Game | Board Pairings | Res. | dbkey | Rd | Tournament | PGN | GameID |
Show | GM Bernadskiy, Vitaliy (2615) - GM Solodovnichenko, Yuri (2567) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 Nc6 4 | 3530684 |
Show | GM Martinovic, Sasa (2524) - IM Nagy, Gabor (2488) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4. | 3530685 |
Show | GM Vetoshko, Volodymyr (2503) - FM Gschnitzer, Adrian (2396) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. c4 e6 4 | 3530686 |
Show | GM Genov, Petar (2425) - IM Noe, Christopher (2517) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. c4 dxc4 | 3530687 |
Show | GM Skembris, Spyridon (2412) - IM Nemeth, Miklos (2502) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4 | 3530688 |
Show | IM Lubbe, Nikolas (2453) - FM Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (2362) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 Nc6 4 | 3530689 |
Show | IM Sergienko, Sergey (2321) - IM Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw (2465) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e5 4. | 3530690 |
Show | IM Carow, Johannes (2437) - FM Riehle, Marco (2335) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. | 3530691 |
Show | WGM Papp, Sarah (2316) - IM Zaitsev, Mikhail (2422) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 exd4 | 3530692 |
Show | FM Fuchs, Florian (2314) - IM Lagunow, Raphael (2401) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 | 3530693 |
Show | Lohvinov, Petro (2006) - FM Muckle, Julius (2395) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 h6 4. | 3530694 |
Show | FM Schmider, Niklas (2280) - IM Baskin, Robert (2381) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3530695 |
Show | FM Köllner, Ruben Gideon (2370) - FM Bethke, Richard (2301) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 c5 4 | 3530696 |
Show | FM Hacker, Jonas (2352) - WGM Lubbe, Melanie (2227) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3530697 |
Show | FM Krastev, Alexander (2346) - FM Neukirchner, Pascal (2236) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4 | 3530698 |
Show | IM Szabo, Bence (2355) - Jeschke, Jan (1901) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 b6 4 | 3530699 |
Show | FM Richter, Nils (2354) - FM Baltic, Fatih (2215) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 Ne4 3. Bf4 d5 | 3530700 |
Show | IM Cernov, Vadim (2338) - Feldmann, Johannes (2196) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. | 3530701 |
Show | Jacob, Volker (2179) - FM Fischer, Daniel (2318) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 | 3530702 |
Show | FM Suvorov, Alexander (2318) - Köllner, Aaron Noah (2195) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 dxc4 | 3530703 |
Show | FM Podat, Vladimir (2310) - FM Wiechert, Hans (2175) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 3530704 |
Show | FM Kölle, Tobias (2305) - Wecker, Martin (2146) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4 | 3530705 |
Show | Musiolik, David (2124) - FM Suvorov, Luca (2287) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4 | 3530706 |
Show | FM Holtel, Jasper (2283) - Böhm, Martin (2135) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. b3 Bg7 | 3530707 |
Show | Bentel, Robin (2122) - FM Schiffer, Stefan (2280) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4 | 3530708 |
Show | Cofmann, Veaceslav (2278) - CM Bullen, Alex (2037) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 3530709 |
Show | Costa, Leonardo (2093) - FM Browning, Alex (2275) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3530710 |
Show | Fichter, Fabian (2263) - Bardorz, Jana (1963) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 | 3530711 |
Show | Kracht, Raphael (1948) - Ronge, Tim (2220) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 Nf6 | 3530712 |
Show | IM Thinius, Marco (2393) - Lohr, Maximilian (1992) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. Nf3 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 | 3530713 |
Show | FM Küppers, Timo (2301) - Braun, Joachim (2166) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 3530714 |
Show | Grill, Bernd (2155) - FM Degenhard, Simon (2283) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 d5 | 3530715 |
Show | Doll, Stefan (2144) - WIM Osmanodja, Filiz (2282) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 3530716 |
Show | Schimnatkowski, Lukas (2116) - FM Schneider, Jana (2280) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 3530717 |
Show | Brunner, Jan (2134) - FM Hahn, Markus (2271) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. c4 e6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4 | 3530718 |
Show | FM Kersten, Uwe (2258) - Feil, Stephan (2135) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 | 3530719 |
Show | Köllner, Christof (2120) - Becker, Dirk (2258) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. e3 c5 4 | 3530720 |
Show | FM Ruff, Maximilian (2253) - Doll, Alexander (2119) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4 | 3530721 |
Show | Bakiev, Diyor (2118) - Trifan, Andrei Ioan (2253) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 | 3530722 |
Show | WIM Mütsch, Annmarie (2236) - Boder, Jan (2057) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 | 3530723 |
Show | Haack, Kevin (2104) - Gutkin, Ilya (2235) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. c4 c5 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4 | 3530724 |
Show | Krämer, Enrico (2228) - Geltz, Noah (2111) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 | 3530725 |
Show | Laemmel, Sebastian (2084) - Terhuven, Patrick (2208) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. c3 d5 4. | 3530726 |
Show | Huseynov, Ahad (2073) - Knudsen, Simon (2190) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. f4 c5 4. | 3530727 |
Show | Bethke, Robert (2028) - Yakimenko, Alexander A. (2178) | 0-1 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4 | 3530728 |
Show | Peters, Jens (1901) - Huber, Benedikt (2168) | 1-0F | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 $18 | 3530729 |
Show | Papadopoulos, Ioannis (2168) - CM Pröttel, Swen (2069) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Q | 3530730 |
Show | IM Bastian, Herbert (2301) - Hermann, Tobias (2067) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 | 3530731 |
Show | Yi, Danny (2286) - Laux, Dominik (2067) | 1-0 | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 Bg4 | 3530732 |
Show | Kolb, Tobias (2238) - WFM Ziegenfuß, Antonia (2065) | ½-½ | 490375 | 9 | 11. Pfalz-Open 2020 | 1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. g3 d5 4. | 3530733 |