Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA NHANH HÀ NỘI MỞ RỘNG TRANH CÚP KIỆN TƯỚNG TƯƠNG LAI - LẦN IV - NĂM 2019 - bảng Nâng cao VIE
0 Minutes
25th Inter School Team Chess Championship 2019 (UP) Category-2 IND
0 Minutes
3Квалификационный турнир города Сочи по быстрым шахматам, 3 этап RUS
0 Minutes
4GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA NHANH HÀ NỘI MỞ RỘNG TRANH CÚP KIỆN TƯỚNG TƯƠNG LAI - LẦN IV - NĂM 2019 - bảng Phong trào VIE
0 Minutes
5MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 4.ULUSLARARASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI A KATEGORİSİ / CATEGORY A TUR
1 Minutes
6SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors G-11 Blitz RUS
1 Minutes
7SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-13 Blitz RUS
1 Minutes
8SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-17 Blitz RUS
2 Minutes
924e Tournoi du Comptoir broyard (Mémorial Jean-Paul Rohrbach) Open B SUI
2 Minutes
10Prasad Group of Institution sports festival (chess championship Nov. 2019 , Jaunpur IND
3 Minutes
11SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-9 Blitz RUS
3 Minutes
12Чемпионат Нижегородской области 2019 года по шахматам RUS
4 Minutes
13VII Torneo Benéfico en apoyo de ASPANOA. Las personas que aparecen como "0" no juegan pero apoyan. People who appear as "0" do not play but support it. ESP
5 Minutes
1443. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier SUI
5 Minutes
15Шкільна ліга з шахів початкова школа СИХІВСЬКИЙ РАЙОН UKR
8 Minutes
16Шкільна ліга з шахів загальнооствітня школа СИХІВСЬКИЙ РАЙОН UKR
9 Minutes
17SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-19 Blitz RUS
9 Minutes
18Slovenija šahira 2019 - Obala SLO
9 Minutes
195th Inter School Team Chess Championship 2019 (HS) Category 3 IND
9 Minutes
20XXI Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE - São Martinho do Porto - Torneio A 20 de novembro 2019 - Infantis A (2009 a 2011) + Infantis B (2008) POR
10 Minutes
21Battle of the Grandmasters Blitz PHI
11 Minutes
22Okresní přebor škol 6.-9. třída CZE
12 Minutes
23Vianočný turnaj Karola Slováka 2019 SVK
12 Minutes
24Kejuaran Catur PeRaga ASN HUT KORPRI KE-48 Majalengka 2019 INA
12 Minutes
25XXI Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE - São Martinho do Porto - Torneio B 20 de novembro 2019 - Infantis B (2007) + Iniciados (2004) POR
13 Minutes
26MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 4.ULUSLARARASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI B KATEGORİSİ / CATEGORY B TUR
14 Minutes
27Открытый турнир по шахматам "Югра-2019" приуроченный к ВСЕМИРНОЙ ШАХМАТНОЙ ОЛИМПИАДЕ 2020 RUS
14 Minutes
28Městské kolo Přeboru škol v šachu - kategorie SŠ CZE
15 Minutes
2942ª Taça de Portugal 2019/2020 POR
15 Minutes
30GURU FEST - TN State Level Children Chess TMT on 23 & 24 Nov for U8/10/12/14/18 Register @ Paychessentry.com / Easypaychess.com / Chessfee.com - Ph: 8144041880 IND
18 Minutes
31SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors G-9 Blitz RUS
18 Minutes
32SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-11 Blitz RUS
19 Minutes
3310-11.2019 РШШ_СПб (разрядники) RUS
19 Minutes
34Первенство Северо-Западного федерального округа РФ по классическим шахматам среди девочек до 9 лет RUS
19 Minutes
35Chess in the City 2019-5th Tiszaujvaros Open HUN
20 Minutes
36Chess in the City 2019 Tiszaujvaros Open U2000 HUN
20 Minutes
37Первенство Северо-Западного федерального округа РФ по классическим шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет RUS
20 Minutes
38Chess in the City 2019 Tiszaujvaros Open U1700 HUN
20 Minutes
394th Youth Under 1600 AMES Neas Erythraias - 24/11, 30/11, 1/12 GRE
21 Minutes
40Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi 2010-2011-ci il oğlanlar AZE
22 Minutes
41Aditya Birla Memorial 19th Jharkhand Senior State FIDE Rating Chess Championship 2019 [AICF Event Code: 233839/JHAR(S)/2019] IND
22 Minutes
42Stockholms Schacksällskap blitz Hösten 2019 SWE
22 Minutes
43SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-15 Blitz RUS
23 Minutes
44SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors G-13 Blitz RUS
23 Minutes
45Турнир на призы Аникеева А.Г. RUS
23 Minutes
46EFELER BELEDİYESİ ULUSAL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ VE ALTI KATEGORİSİ (2012-2013 DOĞUMLULAR) TUR
24 Minutes
47SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors G-17 Blitz RUS
24 Minutes
4811. Otvoreni šahovski turnir "Mediteran" CRO
24 Minutes
49Městské kolo Přeboru škol v šachu - kategorie I. stupeň ZŠ CZE
25 Minutes
50"Təhsil" RİM-nin 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM (Nərimanov r) Payız -2019 şahmat üzrə III dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat turniri 15-19.11.2019 AZE
26 Minutes