No. | pnr | name | sex | elo | eloalt | diff | abg | anz | pkt | eloi | fideid | Land | kat | titel | art | bdld | vnr | verein |
1 | 100207 | Amesbauer Gert | | 970 | 1006 | -36 | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1650971 | AUT | S65 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
2 | 143418 | Banda Imrich | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SVK | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
3 | 144434 | Baranyi Simon | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
4 | 142364 | Boiko Stepan | | 965 | 934 | 31 | | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | UKR | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
5 | 141179 | Bracic Markus | | 1499 | 1456 | 43 | | 7 | 4,5 | 0 | 1675966 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
6 | 121205 | Brinovec David | | 2307 | 2305 | 2 | | 3 | 1,5 | 2374 | 14608642 | SLO | | FM | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
7 | 142416 | Britikova Zlata | w | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | RUS | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
8 | 141236 | Brunner Josephina Akiko | w | 1522 | 1604 | -82 | | 9 | 3 | 1428 | 1679082 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
9 | 143696 | Button Thomas | | 963 | 944 | 19 | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1692313 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
10 | 143698 | Button-Rabl Jiban | | 1059 | 1065 | -6 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1692321 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
11 | 143697 | Button-Rabl Rho | w | 800 | 800 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1692330 | AUT | U8 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
12 | 141180 | Chen Chicheng Leon | | 1693 | 1678 | 15 | | 7 | 4 | 1473 | 1676660 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
13 | 142854 | Dakshina Murthy Megha Varshini | w | 1020 | 1057 | -37 | | 16 | 6 | 0 | 25946986 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
14 | 141609 | Danzinger Herbert | | 1080 | 1111 | -31 | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1677624 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
15 | 145375 | De Smidt Benjamin | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1698125 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
16 | 133340 | Della Pietra Ulisse | | 800 | 800 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ITA | U16 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
17 | 124098 | Deutscher Jakob | | 1722 | 1723 | -1 | | 1 | 0,5 | 1700 | 1651439 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
18 | 101886 | Deutschmann Robert Peter | | 1935 | 1930 | 5 | | 2 | 1 | 1966 | 1609785 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
19 | 136833 | Ehrenhöfer Sebastian | | 1200 | 1169 | 31 | | 3 | 2,5 | 0 | 1676504 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
20 | 145402 | Eisner Raphael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
21 | 121981 | Eitner Mario | | 1107 | 1095 | 12 | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1653636 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
22 | 102475 | Elpons Walter | | 1958 | 1991 | -33 | | 10 | 3 | 1968 | 1640739 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
23 | 102632 | Fabian Leonie Mag. | w | 1723 | 1740 | -17 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1663348 | AUT | | WMK | Frauengast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
24 | 124336 | Felberbauer Sara | w | 1602 | 1619 | -17 | | 1 | 0 | 1597 | 1643150 | AUT | | | Frauengast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
25 | 145319 | Ferenczi Daniel | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | HUN | U20 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
26 | 122811 | Fridrin Gertrude | w | 1213 | 1198 | 15 | | 2 | 1 | 1489 | 1642715 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
27 | 103143 | Fridrin Martin | | 1398 | 1387 | 11 | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1660128 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
28 | 129377 | Gölles Herbert | | 1894 | 1880 | 14 | | 7 | 5,5 | 1890 | 1643673 | AUT | S50 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
29 | 104208 | Guede Werner | | 1993 | 1993 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 1663224 | AUT | S65 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
30 | 104221 | Gürtl Siegfried | | 1878 | 1917 | -39 | | 10 | 6 | 1855 | 1659030 | AUT | S50 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
31 | 143032 | Hagenhofer Alexander Gabriel | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
32 | 144115 | Hobisch Markus Dipl.-Ing. | | 1425 | 1360 | 65 | | 3 | 2,5 | 0 | 1669290 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
33 | 142724 | Hryhorieva Anna | w | 1749 | 1716 | 33 | | 8 | 5 | 1671 | 34107410 | UKR | U20 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
34 | 145176 | Hubich Maximilian | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1695150 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
35 | 145447 | Ibertsberger Bernhard DI | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
36 | 144103 | Jasic Imran | | 830 | 903 | -73 | | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
37 | 142715 | Jensen Niklas | - | 1382 | 1360 | 22 | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1695142 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
38 | 143808 | Jin David | - | 800 | 800 | 0 | | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1696416 | AUT | U8 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
39 | 143807 | Jin Emilie | w | 834 | 800 | 34 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1696424 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
40 | 145174 | Kardos Andras | | 1065 | 0 | 0 | | 10 | 7 | 1020 | 364105190 | HUN | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
41 | 145175 | Kardos Levente | | 1318 | 0 | 0 | | 15 | 10 | 1326 | 17014700 | HUN | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
42 | 143809 | Kleissner Niki | | 1310 | 1215 | 95 | | 12 | 8,5 | 0 | 1693425 | AUT | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
43 | 141468 | Knasar Matthias | - | 1305 | 1305 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1682733 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
44 | 106834 | Knaus Otto | | 1823 | 1799 | 24 | | 5 | 4 | 1885 | 1646451 | AUT | S50 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
45 | 140647 | Kogler Linas | | 836 | 836 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1674013 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
46 | 144663 | Koller Alexander | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1695657 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
47 | 144662 | Koller Felix | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1695665 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
48 | 144664 | Koller Martin DI Dr. | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1695673 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
49 | 145403 | Kollmann Michael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
50 | 107178 | Kopinits Anna-Christina | w | 2162 | 2162 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2170 | 1614142 | AUT | | FM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
51 | 141274 | Koroschetz Stella | w | 800 | 800 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1676679 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
52 | 132505 | Korp Annika | w | 1306 | 1306 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1297 | 1660209 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
53 | 107222 | Korp Kathrin | w | 1747 | 1747 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1656201 | AUT | | WMK | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
54 | 145401 | Korp Michael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
55 | 138957 | Krones Lorenz | | 872 | 872 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
56 | 145455 | Kröpfl Raphael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
57 | 143526 | Kubin Wolfgang | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
58 | 142990 | Kurul Emre | - | 1154 | 1095 | 59 | | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1695630 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
59 | 108094 | Legerer Fernand | | 1650 | 1665 | -15 | | 2 | 0,5 | 1839 | 1625470 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
60 | 142699 | Li Alexander | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CHN | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
61 | 143339 | Li Bode | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CHN | U8 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
62 | 142319 | Liang Tan | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CHN | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
63 | 143510 | Lienbacher Lukas Bsc | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1689096 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
64 | 108444 | Loebler Heimo Mag. | | 2054 | 2062 | -8 | | 6 | 3 | 2087 | 1603035 | AUT | S50 | NM | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
65 | 108554 | Lukas Wolfgang | | 1806 | 1832 | -26 | | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1650637 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
66 | 144170 | Maas Markus | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
67 | 120680 | Martetschläger Maria | w | 1573 | 1595 | -22 | | 1 | 0 | 1499 | 1642472 | AUT | | | Frauengast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
68 | 136727 | Martinovic David | | 1819 | 1821 | -2 | | 5 | 2 | 1763 | 1668706 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
69 | 142102 | Martinovic Franciska | w | 800 | 800 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
70 | 133332 | Mauthner Paul | | 1279 | 1263 | 16 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1675729 | AUT | U16 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
71 | 144660 | Mayr Jonas Nathanael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
72 | 142090 | Neubauer Arthur | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U10 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
73 | 140802 | Neubauer Clara | w | 882 | 882 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1674161 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
74 | 134748 | Orgler Philipp | | 2095 | 2095 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 1604236 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
75 | 141273 | Otter Lukas | | 1412 | 1412 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1676687 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
76 | 143782 | Pakina Varvara | w | 1811 | 1817 | -6 | | 2 | 1 | 1770 | 14164434 | UKR | U20 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
77 | 110523 | Perhinig Robert Mag. | | 2183 | 2185 | -2 | | 5 | 2,5 | 2183 | 1602888 | AUT | S50 | FM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
78 | 143691 | Pichlbauer Florian | | 1518 | 1518 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1511 | 1688596 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
79 | 141178 | Pichler Clemens | - | 1057 | 1081 | -24 | | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1682172 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
80 | 144661 | Pichler Georg Dr. med. univ. | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1697765 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
81 | 142668 | Pichler Laurenz | | 874 | 800 | 74 | | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1682180 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
82 | 143694 | Pistol Vadym | | 890 | 890 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | UKR | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
83 | 111117 | Postl Klaus | | 1891 | 1891 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1885 | 1650653 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
84 | 137258 | Pötscher Katharina | w | 1563 | 1450 | 113 | | 13 | 7,5 | 1399 | 1670859 | AUT | U16 | | Frauengast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
85 | 111136 | Prabitz David Mag. | | 2027 | 2027 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1660250 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
86 | 111230 | Preuss Manfred | | 1405 | 1441 | -36 | | 11 | 5,5 | 1677 | 1646478 | AUT | S65 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
87 | 137407 | Primus Gabriel | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
88 | 132929 | Primus Sarah | w | 1094 | 1048 | 46 | | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 1690337 | AUT | U16 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
89 | 111376 | Puregger Patrick | | 1627 | 1627 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1662 | 1625195 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
90 | 111506 | Ragger Markus | | 2610 | 2614 | -4 | | 6 | 3 | 2601 | 1610856 | AUT | | GM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
91 | 145448 | Rameder Lorenz | | 800 | 0 | 0 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
92 | 143033 | Rexeis-Berger Michael | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | AUT | U8 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
93 | 142698 | Riedl Roman Samuel Mag. | | 1288 | 1270 | 18 | | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 1682466 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
94 | 119212 | Rieger Robert Dr. | | 2305 | 2326 | -21 | | 6 | 1 | 2328 | 1625527 | AUT | | FM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
95 | 112096 | Roessl Roland Mag. | | 1468 | 1469 | -1 | | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1681290 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
96 | 142328 | Roshka Yevgeniy | | 2480 | 2482 | -2 | | 3 | 1,5 | 2477 | 14129558 | UKR | | IM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
97 | 138382 | Rössl Mila | w | 902 | 915 | -13 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1681303 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
98 | 142373 | Ruzin Nikita | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | UKR | U12 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
99 | 144674 | Salkic Senaid | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | BIH | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
100 | 142120 | Salkic Tarik | - | 1024 | 988 | 36 | | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1687336 | AUT | U8 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
101 | 142725 | Schuur Oskar Robert | | 1259 | 0 | 0 | | 6 | 3,5 | 0 | 1691201 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
102 | 113408 | Schwarz Christian | | 1936 | 1933 | 3 | | 6 | 3 | 1943 | 1650670 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
103 | 141829 | Siegmund Leonhard | | 1231 | 1231 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1679058 | AUT | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
104 | 113734 | Singer Gerald | | 1849 | 1830 | 19 | | 2 | 2 | 1838 | 1604430 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
105 | 135582 | Singer Martin DI | | 1501 | 1550 | -49 | | 16 | 8 | 1508 | 1666940 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
106 | 119556 | Singer Michael | | 1876 | 1865 | 11 | | 1 | 1 | 1946 | 1642316 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
107 | 143570 | Sommerhofer Simon | | 1321 | 1268 | 53 | | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1688480 | AUT | U20 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
108 | 126939 | Strobl Philipp | | 932 | 932 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1653407 | AUT | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
109 | 123989 | Strobl Samuel | | 1941 | 1941 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2005 | 1640577 | AUT | U20 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
110 | 142435 | Swoboda Fabian | | 1143 | 1143 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1681745 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
111 | 142436 | Swoboda Paul | | 978 | 978 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1681737 | AUT | U14 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
112 | 133324 | Szarka Tibor | | 1557 | 1571 | -14 | | 2 | 1 | 1673 | 791504 | HUN | U18 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
113 | 124432 | Ternoschek Wilhelm Mag. | | 1069 | 1147 | -78 | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1660365 | AUT | S65 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
114 | 120200 | Trippold Denise | w | 2167 | 2157 | 10 | | 6 | 4 | 2134 | 1625594 | AUT | | WFM | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
115 | 120084 | Tscharnuter Noah | | 1975 | 1963 | 12 | | 9 | 6 | 1977 | 1636235 | AUT | | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
116 | 132145 | Tumur-Ochir Duluu | | 2065 | 2070 | -5 | | 9 | 5 | 2129 | 4918657 | MGL | U18 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
117 | 132386 | Tusha John | | 1662 | 1699 | -37 | | 5 | 0,5 | 1749 | 1649914 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
118 | 115369 | Ussar Reinhard | | 1676 | 1682 | -6 | | 10 | 6 | 1679 | 1635840 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
119 | 136737 | Wang Ziqian Paul | | 990 | 990 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1667602 | AUT | U16 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
120 | 115803 | Watzka Horst | | 2174 | 2181 | -7 | | 4 | 1 | 2159 | 1600311 | AUT | S65 | FM | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
121 | 137212 | Wießner Elisabeth | w | 1435 | 1438 | -3 | | 10 | 7,5 | 1250 | 1674382 | AUT | U14 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
122 | 137211 | Wießner Johanna | w | 1080 | 1019 | 61 | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1674374 | AUT | U12 | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
123 | 116211 | Wiessner Manfred | | 1093 | 1062 | 31 | | 4 | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | AUT | | | Gast | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
124 | 116222 | Wildner Reinhard | | 1913 | 1913 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 1984 | 1650769 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
125 | 116619 | Zach Hannes | | 1702 | 1703 | -1 | | 1 | 0,5 | 1712 | 1640852 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
126 | 132982 | Zakeri Haniyeh | w | 1131 | 1159 | -28 | | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1668293 | AUT | | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
127 | 116940 | Zuchart Manfred | | 1840 | 1840 | 0 | | 2 | 0,5 | 1858 | 1620657 | AUT | S50 | | Stamm | Stmk | 8067 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |