Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft Burschen U18
|
Year | from - to | Location | Rk. | Name | Rtg | Bdld | Pts. | Rd. |
2022 | 10.04-14.04 | 9300 St.Veit/G., Villacherstr. 1 | 1 | Kristoferitsch Daniel | 2222 | Stmk | 7 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Schernthaner David | 2213 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Ilijic Mihajilo | 1900 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
2021 | 25.10-29.10 | 9300 St.Veit/G., Villacherstr. 1 | 1 | Bauer Sebastian | 2216 | OÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 2196 | Tir | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Peyrer Konstantin | 2282 | Wien | 5 | 7 |
2019 | 14.04-18.04 | St. Veit - Kunsthotel Fuchspalas | 1 | Leisch Lukas | 2212 | OÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Postlmayer Jakob | 2056 | OÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Morgunov Daniel | 2230 | Wien | 5 | 7 |
2018 | 25.03-29.03 | St. Veit - Kunsthotel Fuchspalas | 1 | Mesaros Florian | 2320 | Bgld | 7 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Gelbenegger Patrick | 2097 | OÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Ly Dominik | 2161 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
2012 | 01.04-05.04 | NÖ - Untersiebenbrunn - Hotel Si | 1 | Wertjanz David | 2225 | Knt | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Handler Lukas | 2313 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Matt Fabian | 2183 | Vbg | 5 | 7 |
2011 | 17.04-21.04 | Wien - Jugendgästehaus Brigitten | 1 | Halvax Georg | 2272 | Knt | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Wertjanz David | 2184 | Knt | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Hartl Daniel | 2285 | Knt | 5 | 7 |
2010 | 28.03-01.04 | Velden - Jugend- & Familiengäst | 1 | Schnegg Daniel | 2152 | Tir | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Schreiner Peter | 2254 | Stmk | 6 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Riemelmoser Stefan | 2069 | Sbg | 4,5 | 7 |
2009 | 06.04-10.04 | Fürstenfeld - Stadthalle | 1 | Binder Michael | 2214 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Schreiner Peter | 2161 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Poetz Florian | 2305 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
2008 | 17.03-21.03 | Imst | 1 | Fröwis Georg | 2194 | Vbg | 5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Poetz Florian | 2172 | Stmk | 4,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Lampl Gerald | 2118 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
2007 | 31.03-04.04 | Bad Ischl | 1 | Schwarhofer Christopher | 2146 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Fröwis Georg | 2141 | Vbg | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Pachta Paul | 2256 | Wien | 4,5 | 7 |
2006 | 09.04-13.04 | Schulsportzentrum Tschagguns | 1 | Schwarhofer Christopher | 2181 | | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Wolfram Dominik | 2137 | | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Weber Christoph | 1941 | Stmk | 4,5 | 7 |
2005 | 20.03-24.03 | Saalfelden, Hauptschule | 1 | Zojer Thomas | 2037 | NÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Kubinger Thomas | 1999 | OÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Ertl Paul | 1930 | Knt | 4,5 | 7 |
2004 | 04.04-08.04 | Illmitz (Bgld) | 1 | Ragger Markus | 2372 | Knt | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco | 2152 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Kreisl Robert | 2191 | Stmk | 4,5 | 7 |
2003 | 13.04-17.04 | Zwettl | 1 | Sadilek Maximilian | 1954 | NÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Ragger Markus | 2260 | Knt | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Wolfram Bernd | 2189 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
2001 | 08.04-12.04 | Ernst Fuchs Palast, St. Veit/Gla | 1 | Sprenger Wendelin | 2137 | Tir | 5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Eichert Wolfgang | 2092 | Knt | 4,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Ertl Johann | 1970 | Knt | 4 | 7 |
2000 | 16.04-21.04 | Söchau, Kultursaal | 1 | Herbst Daniel | 2054 | Bgld | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Eder Martin | 1905 | Bgld | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Kremsner Andreas | 1944 | Bgld | 5 | 7 |
1999 | 28.03-02.04 | Imst, Stadtsaal | 1 | Pilaj Herwig | 2181 | Knt | 5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Sandhoefner Florian | 2057 | OÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Wanderer Thomas | 1995 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
1998 | 04.04-10.04 | Köstendorf, Brötzners Freizeit P | 1 | Pilaj Herwig | 2196 | Knt | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Fuchs Georg | 2130 | Tir | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Sandhu Mario | 2155 | Wien | 5 | 7 |
1991 | 24.03-01.04 | STOCKERAU | 1 | LÖBLER HEIMO | 2087 | | 6,5 | 9 |
| | | 2 | SCHWEDA ROLAND | 2162 | | 6 | 9 |
| | | 3 | LEHNER OLIVER | 2175 | | 5,5 | 9 |
|
|
|
|