Aus dem Schacharchiv von Chess-Results.com: Artikel: 2132 vom 14.02.2002, Kategorie Österreich
7. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade
Endstand Burschen U16 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat |
Turnierleiter : |
Dr. Gerd Mitter + Rainer Staberhofer |
Schiedsrichter: |
Archan, Stocker, Almer |
Ort : |
Graz, Pädagogische Akademie-Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 Dietmayer-Kräutler Marco HTBL Kapfenberg 8½ 52½
2 Sachsenhofer Michael BG/BRG Knittelfeld 7½ 51½
3 Kreisl Robert BG/BRG Leoben I 7 53½
4 Sachsenhofer Wolfgang BG/BRG Leoben I 6½ 58½
5 Pirker Georg GIBS Graz 6½ 56
6 Gradwohl Gerald HAK Weiz 6½ 46½
7 Eibinger Manuel BRG Kepler 6 52
8 Tasch Jürgen BG/BRG Gleisdorf 6 52
9 Reiter Jürgen BG/BRG Weiz 6 47½
10 Cortolezis Nikolaus GIBS Graz 6 46½
11 Bloder Florian BG/BRG Gleisdorf 6 44
12 Kasser Christoph BHAK Eisenerz 5½ 50½
13 Pein Peter RS St.Stefan i.R. 5½ 48½
14 Schautzer Bernhard LFS Alt-Grottenhof 5½ 48
15 Gorinsek Christian HTBLA Kaindorf 5½ 46
16 Röhm Philipp GIBS Graz 5½ 44½
17 Stocker Andreas HS Seckau 5½ 44½
18 Jin Xin GIBS Graz 5½ 43½
19 Zupanec Daniel BG/BRG Leibnitz 5½ 43
20 Schobiel Stefan LFS Alt-Grottenhof 5½ 41½
21 Veit Paul HS Scheifling 5½ 37
22 Pfleger Max HS II Deutschlandsberg 5½ 36½
23 Poier Peter Stiftsgymnasium Admont 5 47½
24 Krupalija Christian HTBLA Ortwein 5 43½
25 Werner Roman BG/BRG Leoben II 5 41½
26 Stibora Markus HS Seckau 5 41
27 Vasic Dejan HS Algersdorf 5 36½
28 Zörweg Kevin HS Stainach 5 30
29 Gleichweit Thomas PTS Vorau 4½ 43
30 Wallner Andreas BG/BRG Bruck/Mur 4½ 42½
31 Hafner Stefan HS I Leibnitz 4½ 41½
32 Trstenjak Peter PTS Deutschlandsberg 4½ 41
33 Taschweb Matthias BG Dreihackengasse 4½ 40
34 Mooslechner Meinhard HBLA Raumberg 4½ 40
35 Koschier Patrick HS Karl Morree 4½ 38
36 Taucher Christoph PTS Deutschlandsberg 4½ 37½
37 Weinberger Florian HBLA Raumberg 4½ 35
38 Lorber Florian BG/BRG Leoben I 4 48½
39 Krische Peter BORG Murau 4 47½
40 Hasewend Franz HTBLA Kaindorf 4 44
41 Ticar Clemens BG/BRG Weiz 4 37
42 Werner Robert BG/BRG Leoben II 4 37
43 Hagauer Florian HBLA Raumberg 4 36½
44 Konstantinink Thomas Dreihackengasse 4 34
45 Biegel Alexander SHS Murau 3½ 39½
46 Knapp Florian HS St. Anna 3½ 38½
47 Schmidt Mathias LFS Alt-Grottenhof 3½ 38
48 Jernej Philipp PTS Unterpremstätten 3½ 37½
49 Moser Güther BORG Murau 3½ 36
50 Wurzinger Matthias HS St. Anna 3½ 34½
51 Ziegerhofer Hannes BG/BRG Leoben I 3½ 34
52 Rabl Christian HS Riegersburg 3½ 32½
53 Seper Josef HBLA Raumberg 3 41½
54 Puffer Manfred HS Riegersburg 3 34½
55 Grisevic Edin BG/BRG Dreihackengasse 3 29½
56 Maier Christoph HS St. Michael 3 28½
57 Schruef Michael HBLA Raumberg 3 26½
58 Lovric Goran BG Dreihackengasse 3 26
59 Gallmayer Michael HS St.Michael 2½ 34½
60 Draxl Mario HBLA Raumberg 2½ 28
61 Brunner Robert BG Stainach 2 34½
62 Mostegel Florian Dreihackengasse 2 32½
63 Wolfger Ulrich HS St. Michael 1 25½
64 Langmann Mario PTS Hitzendorf ½ 33
Endstand Burschen U14 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat |
Turnierleiter : |
Pesorda Ivan, Lukas Wolfgang |
Schiedsrichter: |
Schrank Manuela, Schrank Renate, Klemm Dominik, Krumphals Alfred |
Ort : |
PÄDAK Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 Gerstl Jürgen EDV Ferdinandeum 6½ 30½
2 Peinhopf Rene BG/BRG Kapfenberg 6 35½
3 Schwarhofer Christopher HS Ratten 6 32
4 Pirker Christian ÜHS Neubaugasse Graz 6 32
5 Plassnig Moritz HS St.Stefan 6 31
6 Oreschnik Bernhard BG/BRG Knittelfeld 5½ 35
7 Pretterhofer Kiaras BRG Körösi 5½ 32½
8 Grengg Cyrill BG/BRG Oeversee 5½ 28½
9 Hindler Patrick HS Passail 5 31½
10 Reisinger Franz Jürgen HS I Passail 5 31
11 Meglitsch Konstantin AHS Admont 5 30½
12 Stolterfoht Daniel BG/BRG Seebacher 5 30½
13 Purgstaller Roman HS Seckau 5 30½
14 Reiter Armin BG/BRG Weiz 5 29½
15 Walzl Lukas BG/BRG Knittelfeld 5 29
16 Leodolter Anton GIBS 5 28½
17 Gutmann Wolfgang HS I Pöllau 5 25½
18 Lafer Daniel HS RS II Feldbach 5 24½
19 Fink Marcel HS RS II Feldbach 4½ 30
20 Monschein Christoph HS Riegersburg 4½ 29½
21 Winkler Alexander AHS Admont 4½ 23
22 Weigl Stefan BG Pestalozzi 4½ 23
23 Bönsch Martin BRG Kepler 4 30½
24 Schwarz Christoph BG/BRG Gleisdorf 4 30
25 Brunnader Florian HS I Passail 4 29½
26 Ecker Daniel HS Kirchberg 4 29
27 Paulitsch Benjamin HS Riegersburg 4 28
28 Weinberger Simon BG/BRG Kapfenberg 4 27½
29 Hudobnik Dominik BG/BRG Leoben 4 27
30 Brabec Hannes HS Mureck 4 26½
31 Aigner Alexander AHS Seckau 4 26½
32 Regner Gregor HS Seckau 4 26
33 Herbst Christian HS RS II Feldbach 4 25½
34 Benic Slaven BRG Kepler 4 25½
35 Tomaschitsch Martin HS St.Ruprecht 4 25½
36 Gschwend Hannes HS Kirchberg 4 25
37 Bürgstein Matthias BRG Bruck 4 24
38 Schrei Hans-Peter BG/BRG Gleisdorf 4 23½
39 Raidl Franz HS Riegersburg 4 23½
40 Kalita Dominik HS Riegersburg 4 23
41 Algader Simon HS Andritz 4 22½
42 Bauer Martin HS Stainz 3½ 27
43 Obernhuber Alexander AHS Admont 3½ 25
44 Gasser Stefan BG/BRG Leoben 3½ 24
45 Thier Thomas HS Riegersburg 3½ 23½
46 Lafer Matthias HS RS II Feldbach 3½ 20½
47 Leitner Christoph HS II Passail 3½ 18
48 Kramer Heinz SHS Weiz 3½ 17½
49 Zeitfogel Elias BG/BRG Gleisdorf 3 30
50 Hrastnik Marco HS I Murau 3 27½
51 Latic Ewald HS Stainach 3 27½
52 Puntigam Manfred BG/BRG Leibnitz 3 26
53 Pachernegg Rene HS Mureck 3 25½
54 Felber Christian BG/BRG Gleisdorf 3 25½
55 Brottrager Julian Margarethen 3 24½
56 Halbwirth Ronald HS Stainz 3 24
57 Klink Michel HS I Deutschlandsberg 3 24
58 Feiel Stefan HS I Murau 3 24
59 Reisenauer Martin AHS Admont 3 23
60 Jost Martin HS RS II Feldbach 3 23
61 Lorenser Matthias HS Riegersburg 3 22
62 Koller Benjamin BG/BRG Dreihacken 3 22
63 Peer Elmar HS RS II Feldbach 3 22
64 Pipus Thomas HS St.Stefan 3 21½
65 Reicht Stefan HS St.Stefan 3 20
66 Weichbold Michael AHS Leoben 3 17½
67 Maier Oliver HS RS II Feldbach 3 17½
68 Edlinger Patrick HS I Pöllau 2½ 24
69 Grgic Andrej HS Scheifling 2½ 23½
70 Kohlwein Thomas AHS Bruck 2½ 22
71 Eisenhut David BG/BRG Dreihacken 2½ 19½
72 Potzinger Michael HS St.Anna / Aigen 2½ 18½
73 Obermayer Georg BG/BRG Leoben 2½ 17½
74 Abel Moritz HS Stainz 2 24
75 Zwetti David HS II Deutschlandsberg 2 22
76 Fink Daniel HS St.Stefan 2 21½
77 Autischer Michael HS I Murau 2 21½
78 Koller Sebastian HS Stainach 2 21
79 Royer Philipp HS Stainach 2 20½
80 Hüttler Manuel HS St.Michael 2 19
81 Perktold Simon BRG Körösi 2 17
82 Wurzinger Daniel HS Mureck 2 16½
83 Steinkellner Johannes HS II Judenburg 1½ 24½
84 Walter Christian BG/BRG Dreihacken 1½ 20½
85 Holzschuster Manuel HS Gleinstätten 1½ 17
86 Dorignac Fritz BG/BRG Gleisdorf 1½ 15½
87 Poscharnik Christoph HS Wies 1½ 12
88 Marjanovic Igor HS Stainach 1 19½
89 Mostegel Johannes BG/BRG Dreihacken 1 19
90 Holzknecht Sebastian BRG Körösi 0 14½
Endstand Burschen U12 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat Steiermark |
Turnierleiter : |
Richard Claassen, Albin Skasa |
Schiedsrichter: |
Martina Kump, Johann Petz, Thomas Weilharter |
Ort : |
Graz, Pädagogische Akademie Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 Dreher David HS Römerfeld Windischgars 7 43½
2 Schwarzenberger Patrick Passail 6½ 41
3 Götzhaber Georg BG GIBS 6½ 40
4 Schreiner Philipp BG/BRG Voitsberg 6 44
5 Kuhnke Patrick BIHS Leoben 6 40
6 Würschinger Felix BRG Lichtenfels 6 39
7 Fandler Simon BRG Petersgasse 6 38
8 Gesslbauer Patrick HS Ratten 6 37½
9 Schrei Thomas Passail 5 41½
10 Friesenbichler Andreas HS Ratten 5 39
11 Stalbacher Jakob Stiftsgymnasium Admont 5 38½
12 Feldhofer Florian HS Ratten 5 36½
13 Narat Daniel HS I Deutschlandsberg 5 35
14 Opferkuch Simon HS St. Stefan i.R. 5 34½
15 Egger Alexander BRG Lichtenfels 5 33½
16 Rom Mario Stiftsgymnasium Admont 5 33½
17 Turnadric Almedin HS Steinach 5 33½
18 Schwaiger Philipp HS II Passail 5 29½
19 Petermann Kevin HS Scheifling 5 27
20 Albert Josef HS Ratten 4½ 37½
21 Hojas Alexander SHS Murau 4½ 35
22 Schaumberger Nico BG/BRG Leoben I 4½ 33
23 Zebrakovsky Marc BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag 4½ 31
24 Deutschmann Stefan HS St. Stefan 4½ 30½
25 Lammer Stefan EHS II 4 35
26 Flachhuber Jochen Köflach 4 35
27 Fasching Christian HS St. Stefan 4 34
28 Fuchs Mario HS I Eisenerz 4 33
29 Tomic Dragan HS I Eisenerz 4 31½
30 Pürkl Norbert BG/BRG Köflach 4 31½
31 Vasic Boris Algersdorf 4 30
32 Glatz David VS Wieland 4 30
33 Wannemacher Michael BRG Hartberg 4 25
34 Dunst Lukas HS Kaindorf 3½ 32
35 Wallner Stefan HS St. Stefan i.R. 3½ 30
36 Kaufmann Florian HS St. Stefan i.R. 3½ 24
37 Windisch Samuel MHS Kirchberg 3½ 22½
38 Alker Gerhard SHS Murau 3 36
39 Haberl Paul HS I Eisenerz 3 33
40 Karhut Christoph BRG Leoben 3 32
41 Harb Hans-Christian HS Stainz 3 31½
42 Korp Alexander HS Stainz 3 31
43 Schütz Florian HS I Voitsberg 3 31
44 Jahn Philipp HS St. Anna 3 30
45 Lasser Bernhard HS Steinach 3 29
46 Dengg Markus SHS Murau 3 26½
47 Wallner Andreas HS Scheifling 3 25
48 Pöschl Kurt HS II Deutschlandsberg 3 24½
49 Hochkofler Hans-Georg HS Wies 2½ 27½
50 Possert Andreas HS St. Stefan 2½ 26½
51 Ziegerhofer Leopold HS Ratten 2½ 24½
52 Eibl Christoph Dreihackengasse 2½ 23½
53 Deutschmann Christian HS St. Stefan 2 31
54 Nitsch Rudolf BRG Gleidorf 2 27½
55 Paierl Daniel BG/BRG Gleisdorf 2 22½
56 Milanovic Branislav BG Dreihackengasse 2 22
57 Hanabick Peter HS Dobl 1½ 24½
Endstand Burschen U11 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat Steiermark |
Turnierleiter : |
Richard Claassen, Albin Skasa |
Schiedsrichter: |
Verena Kozel, Corinna Fürstaller, Oswald Golja, Manfred Mussnig, |
Ort : |
Graz, Pädagogische Akademie Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 Pötz Florian Grashalmschule Großsteinb 6½ 33½
2 Jaklitsch Hans Georg HS I Murau 6 32½
3 Zelic Philipp VS Murau 6 31½
4 Weber Christoph Deutschlandsberg 6 29
5 Kroisel Arthur Sacre Coeur 5½ 32½
6 Halbwirth Mario HS Stainz 5 31½
Neuhold Stefan HS Kirchberg/R. 5 31½
8 Grambichler Thomas SVS Voitsberg I 5 30
9 Lang Joachim BRG Kepler 5 29½
10 Gardos Istvan SHS Murau 5 29½
11 Pock Fabian HS St. Anna 5 27
12 Ritter Paul HS I Murau 5 25½
13 Swoboda Johannes VS Mariagrün 5 25½
14 Tischler Stefan VS Flöcking 5 22½
15 Holzschuster Florian HS Gleinstätten 4½ 29½
16 Silberschneider Daniel HS Gr. St. Florian 4½ 23½
17 Retter Gerhard HS I Pöllau 4½ 23
18 Uher Gregor HS Scheifling 4½ 23
19 Gokl Florian ÜHS Hasnerplatz 4 33½
20 Paulitsch Stefan HS Riegersburg 4 31½
21 Dissauer Mario VS Hall 4 30½
22 Platzer Vincenz VS Stattegg 4 28
23 Esser Christoph HS I Murau 4 27½
24 Berghofer Mark VS Hall 4 27
25 Weiß Friedrich Josef Krainer Schule 4 27
26 Thier Stefan VS Flöcking 4 26
27 Pracher Florian BRG Leoben 4 25½
28 Tieber Martin VS Waltersdorf 4 25½
29 Stocker Christoph HS Seckau 4 24
30 Veit David HS Scheifling 4 23
31 Töschler Alexander VS Tobelbad 4 22
32 Kleinferchner Oliver VS Murau 3½ 30
33 Mühlbacher Mario HS Scheifling 3½ 27½
34 Gaich Patrick HS St. Stefan 3½ 26½
35 Mittlinger Lukas BORG Hartberg 3½ 24½
36 Url Matthias HS St. Anna 3½ 23½
37 Sundl Bernhard HS Seckau 3½ 22½
38 Hochfellner Daniel HS Seckau 3½ 22
39 Rachholz Christian HS St. Stefan 3½ 20½
40 Strennberger Andreas VS Niebelungen 3½ 20½
41 Fölserl Robin HS St. Johan 3½ 19
42 Krottmeier Martin VS Pölfing-Brunn 3 28
43 Berger Dominik VS Mariatrost 3 27
44 Draxler Michael BRG Leibnitz 3 26½
45 Pichler Georg VS Tauplitz 3 25½
46 Mitteregger Michael BRG Leibnitz 3 25
47 Pfeifer Matthias VS II Feldbach 3 24
48 Wiedner-Hiebaum Daniel HS Kirchberg 3 23
49 Ulrich Bernd HS St. Anna 3 19½
50 Kaspar Daniel VS Tobelbad 3 19½
51 Blazovnik Daniel VS Dobl 3 17½
52 Grau Philipp HS Eduard Staudinger 2½ 26
53 Kaiser Gernot VS Hainsdorf Brunnsee 2½ 25
54 Schreiner Michael VS Söding 2½ 24
55 Heistinger Benjamin Ferdinandeum 2½ 20
56 Moser Lukas VS Murau 2½ 19½
57 Lamprecht Philipp HS St. Anna 2½ 19½
58 Danner Philipp HS Kirchberg 2½ 18
59 Gruber Matthias VS Dobl 2 24
60 Lautner Christopher VS Trieben 2 24
61 Binder Florian VS Schulschwestern 2 21½
62 Hohl Daniel SVS Voitsberg I 2 20½
63 Pscheiden Johann HS Kirchberg 2 20½
64 Krainer Philipp VS Pölfing-Brunn 2 20½
65 Rosenkranz Matthias HS Stainz 2 19½
66 Ribul Michael VS Much 2 18½
67 Kirchengast David BG Gleisdorf 2 18½
68 Holler Sebastian VS Triester 2 18½
69 Strohmeier Pierre BRG Gleisdorf 1½ 20½
70 Kaindl Matthias VS Schulschwestern 1½ 19
71 Strohmeier David VS Pölfing-Brunn 1½ 18½
72 Lukas Andreas Sacre Coeur 0 3½
Endstand Burschen U10 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat Steiermark |
Turnierleiter : |
Georg Löbler |
Schiedsrichter: |
Aschenbrenner Robert, Jauk Josef, Zechner Andrea, Hütter Harald, Jahrer Michael |
Ort : |
Graz,Pädagogische Akademie |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Endstand (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 Rom Armin VS Hall 6 23
2 Thallinger Bernhard VS Afritsch 5½ 23½
3 Wimler David VS Murau 5 26½
4 Janisch Benjamin BIPS Krones 5 23½
5 Holzer Thomas VS Murau 5 21½
6 Kelz Peter VS Eisteich 5 21½
7 Khodachenko Ian VS Jägergrund 5 20
8 Cortolezis Maximilian VS Ferdiandeum 4½ 20½
9 Hindler Dominik VS Passail 4½ 19½
10 Schirnhofer Michael VS Trieben 4½ 19
11 Zaunschirm Johannes VS Flöcking 4½ 17½
12 Penz Daniel VS Berlinerring 4 24
13 Feichtinger Benjamin VS Neuhart 4 23
14 Fürst Roland VS Murau 4 22½
15 Lasser Martin VS Ries 4 21
16 Rappl Thomas VS Hall 4 20½
17 Melber Christoph VS Flöcking 4 20½
18 Tath Matthias VS Flöcking 4 20
19 Pirker Stefan VS Maria Grün 4 19½
20 Irgang Klaus VS I Leibnitz 4 19½
21 Kastner Kevin VS Pölfing Brunn 4 18½
22 Uitz Robert VS Odilien 4 18
23 Kniechtl Markus VS Peter Rosegger 4 17
24 Hopfer August VS St. Anna/Aigen 4 15
25 Burghart Michael VS Hall 3½ 25
26 Ostovary Daniel VS Frauental 3½ 24½
27 Paulitsch Christoph VS Breitenfeld 3½ 23
28 Ruprecht Alexander VS Dobl 3½ 21½
29 Krivel Michael VS Eisteich 3½ 19
30 Stadler Daniel VS Tobelbad 3½ 18
31 Schell Maximilan VS St. Johann 3½ 17
32 Rumpf Gerald VS Hitzendorf 3½ 17
33 Gietler Christof VS Muko 3½ 16
34 Grablowitz Gregor Sacre Coeur 3 22½
35 Sterf Christian VS Hainsdorf 3 22
36 Schreiner Peter VS Söding 3 20½
37 Barbir Marko VS Andritz 3 20½
38 Hofer Bernhart VS Eisteich 3 19½
39 Weissensteiner Jakob VS Admont 3 19½
40 Ruhdorfer Marcus VS St. Stefan 3 19
41 Pendl Maximilian VS Stattegg 3 19
42 Schanes Manuel VS Jägergrund 3 18½
43 Pöltl Alexander VS Kirchberg 3 18½
44 Zehic Armin VS Murau 3 18½
45 Ajanovic Marko BIPS Krones 3 18
46 Krenn Thomas VS Ries 3 17½
47 Dvorak-Stocker Max Sacre Coeur 3 17
48 Kohl Tristan VS Maritrost 3 15½
49 Ohner Gernot VS Breitenfeld 3 14
50 Lind Stefan VS Odilien 3 13
51 Blesl Dominik VS Pirka 2½ 20
52 Pürkl Bertram VS Söding 2½ 20
53 Schiller Michael VS Unterpremstätten 2½ 18
54 Zacharias Reinhard HSV Hitzendorf 2½ 17½
55 Petter Kevin VS Stadt 2½ 17½
56 Steiner Stefan VS Deutschlandsberg 2½ 17
57 Weiss Walter VS Deutschlandsberg 2½ 16½
58 Riesel Martin VS Mariatrost 2½ 16½
59 Prager Lukas Schulschwestern E. 2½ 15
60 Carbonari Maximilian VS Bad Gams 2½ 15
61 Katschnig Florian BIPS Krones 2½ 14½
62 Biedermann Martin VS Kalsdorf 2½ 10½
63 Schober Christoph Klara Fritz 2 21
64 Egghardt Martin Ferdinandeum 2 21
65 Neubauer Florian VS Seiersberg 2 18½
66 Schneebacher Martin Schulschwestern E. 2 17½
67 Vidoz Jernej VS Stainz 2 16½
68 Wizsy Stefan VS Odilien 2 16½
69 Rosanelli Thomas VS Mariatrost 2 16½
70 Egger Patrick VS Gratwein 2 15
71 Deutscher Sebastian VS Strassgang 2 15
72 Paulitsch Ike VS Wies 2 13
73 Färber Paul VS Odilien 2 13
74 Alker Hannes VS Murau 2 12½
75 Friedl Lukas VS Kalsdorf 2 12
76 Gratwohl Rene VS Pirka 1½ 15½
77 Krenn Johannes BIPS Krones 1½ 15
78 Marko Benjamin ÜVS Neubaugasse 1½ 15
79 Hermann Maximilian VS Frauental 1½ 15
80 Resch Florian VS Strassgang 1½ 14½
81 Schlamadinger Christoph VS Mariatrost 1 19
82 Weissmann Lukas VS Raaba 1 14½
83 Ulrich Marcel Klara Fritz 1 13½
84 Stoisser Thomas VS Puntigam 1 7½
85 Vastic Toni VS Raaba ½ 9
86 Fritz Andreas VS Murau 0 11
87 Sagmeister Peter VS II Weiz 0 4
Schrötter Armin VS Kalsdorf 0 4
Endstand Burschen U9 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat |
Turnierleiter : |
Dir. Karl Heinz Charusa + Claude Leiner |
Schiedsrichter: |
Nadine JAUK, Georg Messner, Albert Lupinski, Georg Kravanja, Johannes Husec |
Ort : |
Graz, Pädagogische Akademie Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Endstand (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 DIMITRIADIS Philipp VS Breitenfeld 7 33
2 KOZOMARA David VS Murau 6 33½
3 FAHRNER Jakob VS Odilien 6 32
4 KAUFMANN Hannes VS Graz Sacre Coer 5½ 33
5 DOBRA Tudor VS Graz Elisabeth 5½ 30½
6 ZENZ Thomas VS Graz Sacre Coer 5 32½
7 ARNEITZ Siegfried VS Graz Mucharg 5 30
8 LESKI Thomas VS Deutschlandsberg 5 28½
9 STRENNBERGER Georg VS Graz Ferdinandeum 5 27½
10 TRATTNER Julian VS Graz Odilien 5 27½
11 KNOLL Thomas VS Arndorf 5 25
12 PLATZER Julius VS Stattegg 5 24½
13 SCHLUGI Alexander VS 2 Leoben 5 23½
14 WANNEMACHER Maximilian VS Resarvar 4½ 32
15 GÖRÖG-NAGY Daniel VS Graz Murfeld 4½ 27½
16 FUCHS Christoph VS Breitenfeld 4½ 27
17 KEIMEL Manfred VS Haisdorf-Brunnsee 4½ 22
18 SCHREI Andreas VS Passail 4½ 21½
19 FRAISSLER Michael VS Kainach 4 32½
20 PRETSCHUH Felix VS Graz Mariatrost 4 29
21 MEISENBICHLER Gernot ÜVS Grau Neubaug. 4 29
22 FRITZ Andreas VS Murau 4 28
23 MAYERHOFER Florian VS Graz Eggenberg 4 27½
24 GAISL Michael VS Graz Mariatrost 4 26½
25 HUBER Felix VS Graz Sacre Coer 4 26½
26 ROUS Robert VS St. Johann 4 26
27 DALLAGO PHilipp VS Lieboch 4 26
28 KOMPOSCH Florian VS Graz Elisabeth 4 24½
29 ETTL Raphael VS 1 Gratkorn 4 23
30 REINBRECHT Christopher VS Kalsdorf 4 22
31 GRABLOWICZT Lukas VS Graz Sacre Coer 4 20
32 MOSER Thomas VS Lieboch 3½ 29½
33 RUTTE Daniel VS Graz Puntigam 3½ 27½
34 STRANZ Robert VS Tobelbad 3½ 27½
35 ULBING Philipp VS Graz Berlinerring 3½ 27½
36 STOSCHITZKY Wolfgang VS Gleisdorf Jahng 3½ 26½
37 MAUERHOFER Thomas VS Hitzendorf 3½ 24½
38 GRÜNDL Martin VS St. Veit 3½ 23
39 ROSENKRANZ Andreas VS Graz Berlinerring 3½ 22½
40 MAIER Dominik Vs Graz Mariatrost 3 28
41 LAMMER Thomas VS Wetzawinkel 3 26
42 TREBITSCH Marc VS St. Veit 3 25½
43 WALTER Kevin VS Unterpremstätten 3 25
44 MIRSCH Stefan VS Graz Mariatros 3 25
45 SCHALK Stefan VS Tobelbad 3 25
46 RACHDI Noah VS Graz Peter Rosegger 3 23½
47 LACH Thomas VS St. Johann 3 23½
48 VAUPOTIC Nico VS Hall 3 23
49 ECKHARD David VS Frauental 3 21½
50 BURGHART Andreas VS Hall 3 21
51 FRIEDL Pauli VS Kalsdorf 3 20½
52 SCHAUER Julian VS Graz Nibelungen 3 20½
53 WEBER Florian VS Lieboch 3 19
54 MATHEIS Valentin VS Bibs Graz Krones 3 15½
55 PETRONITSCH Philipp VS 1 Leibnitz 2½ 24
56 ZIMA Gregor VS Graz Mariatrost 2½ 20½
57 PREINER Nico VS Graz St.Peter 2½ 20
58 KUCHINKA Markus VS Graz St.Peter 2½ 20
59 MATTSCHWEIGER Andreas VS Trieben 2 24
60 ORTNER Thomas VS Graz Mariatrost 2 23½
61 BUCHNER Anton VS Hitzendorf 2 23½
62 HANSBAUER Nikolaus VS Graz Schulschwestern E 2 22
63 LEITNER Maxi VS Graz St.Peter 2 20
64 ZÖTTL Daniel VS Graz Puntigam 2 19½
65 SANS Alexander VS Hitzendorf 2 19½
66 GRANDTNER Max VS Stainz 2 18
67 ALDRIAN Philipp VS Wies 1½ 19
68 SACKEL Dominik VS Wies 1 17½
69 PUSCHNIAK Benjamin VS Graz Odilien 1 17½
70 WEBER Stefan VS Seiersberg 1 10½
71 TIEFNIG Georg VS Graz Odilien ½ 13½
72 LAZARRUS Gregor VS Hitzendorf ½ 10½
73 FRISCH Robert SF Kalarafiz 0 9
74 THEILER Lukas VS St. Stefan 0 8½
Endstand Burschen U8 (Buchholz-Wertung)
Veranstalter : |
Landesjugendreferat |
Turnierleiter : |
Dir. Karl Heinnz Charusa |
Schiedsrichter: |
Kathrin Korp, Stefanie Korp, Dieter Prasch |
Ort : |
Graz, Pädagogische Akademie Eggenberg |
Datum : |
13.02.2002 |
Endstand (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH
1 GÖTZHABER Stefan VS Elisabeth 7 35
2 CORTELEZIS Leander VS Graz Berlinerring 5½ 34
3 TIBET Markus VS Gleisdorf Jahng 5½ 30
4 MISSETHAN Michael VS Gleisdorf Jahng 5 29½
5 SCHIRNHOFER Jakob VS Trieben 5 29
6 RAUCHLAHNER Robert Kreuzschweter KG 5 28½
7 SPREITZER Jügen VS Hall 5 28½
8 TEUSCHLER Paul VS Raaba 5 26½
9 SCHLICK Jakob VS St. Johann 4½ 29½
10 WINKLER Robert VS Deutschlandsberg 4½ 29½
11 SCHREINER Raphael VS Graz Odilien 4½ 28
12 KEBRITSCH Michael VS Graz Berlinerring 4½ 27½
13 TATZER Marcel VS Lieboch 4½ 23½
14 JANISCH Julian BIPS Graz Krones 4 31
15 PLATZER Gabriel VS Stattegg 4 28
16 ANABITH Andreas VS Hitzendorf 4 26½
17 GWEHENBERGER David VS Frauental 4 26
18 GRUBER David VS Hitzendorf 3½ 26
19 EGGER Felix VS Graz Berlinerring 3½ 24½
20 MITTENDREIN Nico VS Hitzendorf 3½ 24½
21 BERNER Michael VS Hall 3½ 22
22 PLATZER Philipp VS Trieben 3½ 20
23 BONSTINGL Mathias VS Stainz 3½ 18½
24 BLAZOVOIK Lukas VS Dobl 3 25½
25 TRABAS Timothy VS Wagna 3 25½
26 KOINEGG Lukas VS Graz Schulschw. Eggenb 3 23½
27 SCHÖNHERR Christoph VS Graz Ferdinandeum 3 22½
28 KAGER Alexander VS Lieboch 3 22½
29 MAITZ Emanuel VS St.Ruprecht 3 19
30 JOSCHITZ Martin VS Graz Waltendorf 2½ 25
31 GÖRÖG-NAGY Peter VS Graz Murfeld 2½ 23
32 MAYER-HEINISCH Ferdinand VS Hitzendorf 2½ 21½
33 MAY Christopher VS Graz Peter Rosegger 2½ 20
34 TAUPIN Zappa VS Odilien 2½ 13
35 GÜTL Daniel VS Hitzendorf 2 23
36 MARTIN Silvester VS Stainz 2 22½
37 SUDI Matthias VS Graz Ries 2 22
38 KRENN Maximilian VS Eisteich 2 20
39 MAURER Benedikt VS Graz Münzgraben 2 19½
40 SPATH Michael VS Graz St.Peter 2 15½
41 GRUJA Martin VS Graz Jägergrund 1½ 20½
42 KRENN Patrick VS St. Stefan/St 1 21½
43 BUCHHAUS Maxilian VS Graz Odilien 1 13
44 MENNER Anton VS Graz Berlinerring ½ 8½
45 KELZ Michael VS Seiersberg 0 14