Aus dem Schacharchiv von Chess-Results.com: Artikel: 1705 vom 08.12.2000, Kategorie ÖsterreichOttakringer Schnellschachturnier
Veranstalter : |
SK OTTAKRING |
Turnierleiter : |
FRITZ WEIS |
Schiedsrichter: |
RS S. KOPINITS |
Ort : |
Club 217,Ottakringerstr.217,1160 Wien |
Datum : |
08.12.2000 |
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. |
SNr. |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
1 |
(3) |
IM |
Schroll Gerhard MMag. |
2398 |
2418 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
7½ |
51 |
2 |
(2) |
GM |
Popovic Petar |
2471 |
2500 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
7 |
53 |
3 |
(1) |
GM |
Balinov Ilia |
2479 |
2453 |
BUL |
Wien-Waehring |
7 |
50½ |
4 |
(5) |
IM |
Mahdy Khaled |
2359 |
2381 |
AUT |
Nuschei Spezialdicht.wien |
6½ |
53½ |
5 |
(10) |
|
Hechl Gerald |
2151 |
2216 |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
6½ |
43½ |
6 |
(6) |
ÖM |
Posch Werner |
2233 |
2249 |
AUT |
Wien-Wieden |
6 |
49½ |
7 |
(11) |
|
Trkulja Zoran |
2151 |
2213 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
6 |
48½ |
8 |
(22) |
|
Antic Dragan |
2001 |
---- |
YUG |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
6 |
45½ |
9 |
(14) |
MK |
Patzl Karl |
2089 |
2210 |
AUT |
Polizei Wien |
6 |
44 |
10 |
(25) |
|
Gajic Rade |
1968 |
2097 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
6 |
42 |
11 |
(8) |
FM |
Blatny Frantisek |
2215 |
2262 |
CZE |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
6 |
41 |
12 |
(7) |
|
Sader Michael |
2220 |
2253 |
ITA |
Wien-Ottakring |
5½ |
54½ |
13 |
(4) |
FM |
Alvir Aco |
2388 |
2399 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
5½ |
52½ |
14 |
(15) |
|
Kirschner Alexander Dr. |
2074 |
2123 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
5½ |
44½ |
15 |
(21) |
|
Bozinovic Boban |
2038 |
2134 |
YUG |
Wien-Waehring |
5½ |
43½ |
16 |
(12) |
|
Kuciel Wladyslaw |
2146 |
2217 |
POL |
Donau Wien |
5½ |
41½ |
17 |
(13) |
|
Frosch Ronald |
2100 |
2207 |
AUT |
Softline Gleisdorf |
5 |
49 |
18 |
(9) |
MK |
Wiedner Robert |
2195 |
2235 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
5 |
48 |
19 |
(16) |
MK |
Havlicek Josef |
2071 |
2148 |
AUT |
Wien-Breitensee |
5 |
46½ |
20 |
(32) |
WMK |
Kopinits Anna-Christina |
1785 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
5 |
43½ |
21 |
(23) |
|
Korn Andreas |
1988 |
---- |
AUT |
Nuschei Spezialdicht.wien |
5 |
43 |
22 |
(20) |
|
Wanderer Thomas |
2055 |
2178 |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
5 |
42½ |
23 |
(18) |
|
Steinert Martin |
2059 |
2132 |
AUT |
Ssc Reti Wien |
5 |
41 |
24 |
(33) |
|
Kassel Walter Dr. |
1785 |
---- |
AUT |
Austria Wien |
5 |
36 |
25 |
(19) |
|
Hirsch Adolf Jun. |
2056 |
2075 |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
4½ |
50½ |
26 |
(37) |
|
Purma Alois |
1731 |
---- |
AUT |
Klosterneuburg |
4½ |
44 |
27 |
(31) |
|
Krasser Reinhard |
1801 |
---- |
AUT |
Landesverband Wien |
4½ |
43½ |
28 |
(26) |
|
Kuda Heinz |
1918 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Wieden |
4½ |
42 |
29 |
(24) |
|
Karall Lorenz |
1979 |
2090 |
AUT |
Wien-Simmering |
4½ |
40 |
30 |
(46) |
|
Skritek Bernhard |
1539 |
---- |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
4½ |
32½ |
31 |
(35) |
|
Brehovsky Paul |
1748 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
4 |
44 |
32 |
(43) |
|
Reichmann Ernst |
1626 |
---- |
AUT |
Donau Wien |
4 |
37½ |
33 |
(40) |
|
Iseni Argjent |
1651 |
---- |
FRM |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
4 |
36½ |
34 |
(27) |
|
Wald Richard |
1872 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
4 |
36½ |
35 |
(42) |
|
Pantelic Slobodan |
1633 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Simmering |
4 |
36½ |
36 |
(44) |
|
Altendorfer Stefan |
1594 |
---- |
AUT |
Bg 16 - Wien |
4 |
33 |
37 |
(50) |
|
Stich Thomas |
1333 |
---- |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
4 |
31 |
38 |
(17) |
|
Abd El Fatah Reda Fadel |
2069 |
2160 |
EGY |
Sk Hilton Wien |
4 |
30 |
39 |
(29) |
|
Lehner Erich |
1832 |
2069 |
AUT |
Wien-Breitensee |
3½ |
43½ |
40 |
(28) |
|
Reisinger Heinz DI. |
1861 |
---- |
AUT |
Bg 16 - Wien |
3½ |
40½ |
41 |
(36) |
|
Skopetz Friedrich |
1735 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Voesendorf |
3½ |
36 |
42 |
(48) |
WÖM |
Kattinger Ingeborg Dr. |
1460 |
---- |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
3½ |
31½ |
43 |
(30) |
|
Mengel Thomas |
1810 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Mauerbach |
3 |
38 |
44 |
(34) |
|
Naerr Helmut Dr. |
1785 |
---- |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
3 |
36½ |
45 |
(41) |
|
Blazek Herbert |
1634 |
---- |
AUT |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
3 |
34 |
46 |
(54) |
|
Pachta Pavel |
---- |
---- |
CZE |
Sk Aljechin Wien |
3 |
30½ |
47 |
(47) |
|
Schmidt Daniel |
1532 |
---- |
AUT |
Vhs Poysdorf |
3 |
30½ |
48 |
(49) |
|
Eidler Erich |
1368 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
3 |
29½ |
49 |
(45) |
|
Huliak Peter |
1580 |
---- |
AUT |
Bg 16 - Wien |
2½ |
33½ |
50 |
(52) |
|
Seewald Thomas |
1240 |
---- |
AUT |
|
2½ |
31 |
51 |
(53) |
|
Hospodar Patrick |
1222 |
---- |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
2 |
33 |
52 |
(39) |
|
Kohmaier Franz Dr. |
1661 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Breitensee |
2 |
29½ |
53 |
(51) |
|
Krenek Anton |
1304 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
2 |
29 |
54 |
(38) |
|
Schmied Josef |
1680 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
1 |
17 |
|
|
|
|