Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft Mädchen U14 |
Jahr | Von - Bis | Ort | Rg. | Name | Elo | Bdld | Pkt. | Rd. |
2022 | 10.04-14.04 | 9300 St.Veit/G., Villacherstr. 1 | 1 | Antenreiter Lena | 1204 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Schirmbeck Klara | 1242 | NÖ | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Giselbrecht Leefke | 1249 | Vbg | 5 | 7 |
2021 | 25.10-29.10 | 9300 St.Veit/G., Villacherstr. 1 | 1 | Deak-Sala Emilia | 1634 | Wien | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Vu Tran Tue Anh | 1390 | Stmk | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Wielander Magdalena | 1035 | Vbg | 4 | 7 |
2019 | 08.06-11.06 | St. Veit/Glan - Kunstpalast | 1 | Katter Katharina | 1792 | Stmk | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Enache Dorothea | 1674 | Wien | 6 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Vicze Kata | 1747 | Sbg | 5,5 | 7 |
2018 | 19.05-22.05 | St. Kanzian - Kulturhaus | 1 | Katter Katharina | 1768 | Stmk | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Vicze Zsofia | 1608 | Sbg | 6 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Riegler Leonie | 1479 | NÖ | 5 | 7 |
2012 | 26.05-29.05 | Tschagguns, Schulsportzentrum | 1 | Wu Min | 1747 | Wien | 6,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Stallinger Vanessa | 1528 | Stmk | 6 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Trippold Denise | 1756 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
2011 | 11.06-14.06 | Altenmarkt, Jugendgästehaus Thur | 1 | Hiebler Laura | 1799 | Stmk | 7 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Wu Min | 1439 | Wien | 6 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Trippold Denise | 1713 | NÖ | 4 | 7 |
2010 | 22.05-25.05 | BG/BRG/BORG Eisenstadt, Kurzwies | 1 | Kogler Alexandra | 1567 | Knt | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Strafinger Elisabeth | 1477 | Wien | 4,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Hiebler Laura | 1748 | Stmk | 4,5 | 7 |
2009 | 30.05-02.06 | St. Pölten - Landessportschule | 1 | Bauer Valentina | 1571 | Bgld | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Tarmastin Laura | 1557 | Knt | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Huber Elke Carola | 1478 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
2008 | 10.05-13.05 | Wien - JGH Brigittenau | 1 | Wilfling Sandra | 1580 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Hapala Lisa | 1476 | NÖ | 4,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Bauer Valentina | 1563 | Bgld | 4,5 | 7 |
2007 | 27.05-27.05 | Stift St. Georgen/Längsee | 1 | Froewis Annika | 1785 | Vbg | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Kessler Michaela | 1619 | Vbg | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Anker Christin | 1593 | Tir | 4,5 | 7 |
2005 | 14.05-17.05 | Serfaus, Hotel St. Zeno | 1 | Heinzel Lisette | 1616 | NÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Buchner Judith | 1568 | OÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Newrkla Katharina | 1634 | Wien | 5,5 | 7 |
2004 | 29.05-01.06 | Aigen/Schlägl, Jugendherberge | 1 | Exler Veronika | 1578 | Wien | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Mayer Michaela | 1477 | Sbg | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Heinzel Lisette | 1432 | NÖ | 5 | 7 |
2003 | 07.06-10.06 | Tschagguns-Schulsportzentrum | 1 | Klinger Michaela | 1616 | Wien | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Kroell Katja-Maria | 1496 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Exler Veronika | 1286 | Wien | 5 | 7 |
2001 | 08.04-12.04 | Ernst Fuchs Palast, St. Veit/Gla | 1 | Kast Anne | 1555 | Bgld | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Grafeneder Julia | 1452 | OÖ | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Mittelberger Alexandra | 1465 | Vbg | 5 | 7 |
2000 | 10.06-14.06 | Guessing, Hotel Aktivpark | 1 | Klinkan Elisabeth | 1553 | Stmk | 5,5 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Dorrek Veronika | 1632 | Wien | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Kast Anne | 1593 | Bgld | 4,5 | 7 |
1999 | 22.05-26.05 | Tschagguns, Schulsportzentrum | 1 | Kopinits Anna-Christina | 1790 | | 6 | 7 |
| | | 2 | Klinkan Elisabeth | 1478 | Stmk | 5 | 7 |
| | | 3 | Dorrek Veronika | 1614 | | 4,5 | 7 |
|
|
|
|