Abierto "Provincia de Mendoza",Copa Mendoza Ciudad _ 8 al 12 de diciembre _ FederaciĆ³n Mendocina de Ajedrez _ Invitado: GM Pablo Ricardi

Last update 14.12.2021 01:22:15, Creator/Last Upload: federacion mendocina de ajedrez - f.m.a

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
GamesThere are 1 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1GMRicardi Pablo100242ARG2458
2FMSalguero Francisco103489ARG2373
3FMLuconi Cristian110655ARG2278
4IMGimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael32041667ARG2271
5Forestani Andres104841ARG2220
6Herrera Martin114073ARG2216
7De Cara Juan Antonio124141ARG2123
8Acosta Cristian112852ARG2076
9Caruso Tomas133353ARG2068
10Leal Jorge102326ARG2051
11Alcala Vitora Wilfredo Enrique3905144VEN2030
12Gatti Juan Manuel112445ARG2027
13Perez Sanchez Victor Manuel148598ARG2021
14Lopez Miller Indalecio113859ARG2016
15Acuna Alvaro150177ARG2018
16Luzi Fernando174963ARG1884
17Montacuto Ricardo Omar160342ARG1815
18Alarcon Artemio112895ARG1786
19Munzi Sergio137553ARG1772
20Pereyra Gabriel Elias164275ARG1748
21Zuvich Emil114790ARG1650
22Mercau Miguel Angel113964ARG1646
23Ahumada Agustin189588ARG1628
24Curi Jeronimo134295ARG1601
25Juri Fernando151157ARG1600
26Gomez Mauricio153001ARG1531
27Montenegro Edelvis120669ARG1500
28Camacho Maximiliano133914ARG1486
29Hernandez Ruben120626ARG1485
30Scro Jeremias20001762ARG1473
31Arena Carlos192244ARG1414
32Estrada Pablo Antonio195561ARG1386
33Diaz Ennio20002165ARG1373
34Gutierrez Kevin195600ARG1363
35Sortino Damian151262ARG1331
36Quispe Fernando134074ARG1292
37Garcia Emmanuel151076ARG1265
38Palmero Gonzalo20001584ARG1246
39Luque Bruno198765ARG1235
40Sanchez Martin120960ARG1192
41Innella Marcelo120642ARG1151
42Perviu Maximiliano20000103ARG1127
43Olivero Pazos Ivan20002300ARG1022
44Coletti JulianARG0
45Di Bello Dante157473ARG0
46Fernandez DiegoARG0
47Gemma RenzoARG0
48Gonzalez AlexisARG0
49Montero JoanaARG0
50Olivero Pazos Diego20003315ARG0
51Quiroga LeandroARG0
52Ramaglia JuanARG0
53Romero JulianARG0
54Ruiz Jeronimo20003331ARG0
55Salomon Ferreyra Jose Bautista20002327ARG0
56Sileoni TicianoARG0
57Soto Juan151270ARG0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use