Αρχική Κατάταξη

Α/ΑΌνομαFIDE IDΧΩΡΔΕλοΕΕλοΤυπ.Σύλλογος
1FMŠegović Goran14508842CRO23392266ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
2FMSokač Marko14531356CRO23312296ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
3IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO22852353ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
4IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO22782380S65ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
5FMHavaš Ladislav14501090CRO22002231S50ŠK Bilogora 91, Grubišno Polje
6FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO21982265S50ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
7MKPavčević Bruno14520249CRO21502156ŠK Končar, Zagreb
8MKHavaš Janko14517752CRO21482193ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
9MKJakrlin Mihael14539918CRO21422199U20ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
10MKHavaš Juraj14517760CRO21232125ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
11MKMravunac Damir14502810CRO20732130S65ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
12IŠagovac Kristijan14542960CRO19822036U20ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
13IŠardi Darko14511100CRO19562034S50ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
14IIMartić Goran14533197CRO18671964ŠK Križevci, Križevci
15MKBelani Marijan14501368CRO18491994S65ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
16Vrban Zvonimir14596270CRO18371600ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
17ILijović Ivan14502798CRO18042021S50ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
18IKlement Dubravko14515431CRO17861985S65ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb
19IIFriščić Matej14578980CRO17711993U16ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec
20IMahečić Lovre14546990CRO17692035U20ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
21IVukman Branko14523744CRO17451804S65ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
22IMartić Filip14570815CRO17171976U16ŠK Križevci, Križevci
23Pavoković Denis14594439CRO16981637ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
24IIIvanek Davor14501139CRO16831989ŠK Križevci, Križevci
25IIIBićanić Mile14579995CRO16771813S50ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
26IIIFrtalić Domagoj14551349CRO16721862ŠK Križevci, Križevci
27IVPucan Vlado14568209CRO16241759S50ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica
28IIJakrlin Ivica14537273CRO16231903ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
29IGarac Marijan14501040CRO15861837S65ŠK Križevci, Križevci
30MKVideković Marina14502135CRO15771891S50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
31IVKos Antonio14539314CRO15751700ŠK Križevci, Križevci
32IIIŠpilek Stjepan14540584CRO15741842S50ŠK Silent, Zagreb
33IIIJakrlin Antonio14541602CRO15731818U16ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topol
34IILučki Blaženka14556723CRO15211727S50ŠK Križevci, Križevci
35IIIOlić Dominik14552590CRO15011773U20ŠK Travno, Zagreb
36IIŠpilek Kristina14532832CRO14511647ŠK Silent, Zagreb
37IIBilješko Marija14561484CRO14461745U20ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
38Gašpert Lana14595575CRO13981600ŠK Končar, Zagreb
39ITurkalj Ivana Emili14559110CRO13731693U16ŠK Križevci, Križevci
40Sičanica Zlatan14595583CRO12421600ŠK Končar, Zagreb
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα