The seventh weekly tournament Shahriar Andisheh Rapid Cup 1400/09/04

Last update 25.11.2021 15:54:29, Creator/Last Upload: iran chess-federation (licence 122)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mehran HosseinIRI16694,50,0416,0
22Akhoondzadeh MahdiIRI15784,00,0415,5
34Goudarzi NavisaIRI14783,50,0315,0
43Keshavarz FarajollahIRI14983,50,0313,5
57Dolatabadi Ali AsgharIRI12653,50,0312,5
614Hasanzadeh MahmoodIRI03,00,0314,5
75Sheikhalizadeh MahmoodIRI12853,00,0312,0
816Hosini MoradIRI03,00,0311,5
915Hoshyar HadiIRI03,00,0212,5
106Heydari HoseinIRI12762,00,0213,5
119Asalni NavidIRI02,00,0213,0
128Geravand AlirezaIRI11372,00,0211,0
1311Gholamnejad BardiaIRI02,00,0210,0
1413Harif ParsaIRI02,00,019,0
1512Gholamnejad NabiuallahIRI01,50,5010,5
1610Dolatabadi MahyarIRI01,50,509,0
1717Norozi RahamIRI01,00,0013,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use