The seventh weekly tournament Shahriar Andisheh Rapid Cup 1400/09/04

Last update 25.11.2021 15:54:29, Creator/Last Upload: Iran Chess-Federation (Licence 122)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mehran HosseinIRI16694,50416
22Akhoondzadeh MahdiIRI157840415,5
34Goudarzi NavisaIRI14783,50315
43Keshavarz FarajollahIRI14983,50313,5
57Dolatabadi Ali AsgharIRI12653,50312,5
614Hasanzadeh MahmoodIRI030314,5
75Sheikhalizadeh MahmoodIRI128530312
816Hosini MoradIRI030311,5
915Hoshyar HadiIRI030212,5
106Heydari HoseinIRI127620213,5
119Asalni NavidIRI020213
128Geravand AlirezaIRI113720211
1311Gholamnejad BardiaIRI020210
1413Harif ParsaIRI02019
1512Gholamnejad NabiuallahIRI01,50,5010,5
1610Dolatabadi MahyarIRI01,50,509
1717Norozi RahamIRI010013

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.08.2022 09:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use