The seventh weekly tournament Shahriar Andisheh Rapid Cup 1400/09/04

Last update 25.11.2021 15:54:29, Creator/Last Upload: iran chess-federation (licence 122)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mehran HosseinIRI16694,00,0410,0
22Akhoondzadeh MahdiIRI15783,00,0310,5
34Goudarzi NavisaIRI14783,00,039,5
414Hasanzadeh MahmoodIRI03,00,038,0
57Dolatabadi Ali AsgharIRI12653,00,037,0
63Keshavarz FarajollahIRI14983,00,037,0
76Heydari HoseinIRI12762,00,029,0
85Sheikhalizadeh MahmoodIRI12852,00,028,5
916Hosini MoradIRI02,00,028,0
109Asalni NavidIRI02,00,027,5
1111Gholamnejad BardiaIRI02,00,025,0
1215Hoshyar HadiIRI02,00,018,0
138Geravand AlirezaIRI11371,00,018,5
1413Harif ParsaIRI01,00,016,5
1517Norozi RahamIRI01,00,009,5
1612Gholamnejad NabiuallahIRI01,00,007,5
1710Dolatabadi MahyarIRI01,00,006,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use