The seventh weekly tournament Shahriar Andisheh Rapid Cup 1400/09/04

Last update 25.11.2021 15:54:29, Creator/Last Upload: iran chess-federation (licence 122)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mehran HosseinIRI16693,00,034,0
22Akhoondzadeh MahdiIRI15783,00,034,0
34Goudarzi NavisaIRI14782,00,025,5
414Hasanzadeh MahmoodIRI02,00,025,0
56Heydari HoseinIRI12762,00,025,0
67Dolatabadi Ali AsgharIRI12652,00,025,0
73Keshavarz FarajollahIRI14982,00,024,5
816Hosini MoradIRI02,00,024,0
915Hoshyar HadiIRI02,00,013,5
105Sheikhalizadeh MahmoodIRI12851,00,016,0
119Asalni NavidIRI01,00,015,5
128Geravand AlirezaIRI11371,00,014,5
1313Harif ParsaIRI01,00,013,0
1411Gholamnejad BardiaIRI01,00,013,0
1517Norozi RahamIRI01,00,005,0
1612Gholamnejad NabiuallahIRI01,00,003,0
1710Dolatabadi MahyarIRI00,00,005,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use