The seventh weekly tournament Shahriar Andisheh Rapid Cup 1400/09/04

Last update 25.11.2021 15:54:29, Creator/Last Upload: iran chess-federation (licence 122)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mehran HosseinIRI16692,00,022,0
24Goudarzi NavisaIRI14782,00,021,0
32Akhoondzadeh MahdiIRI15782,00,021,0
43Keshavarz FarajollahIRI14982,00,020,5
55Sheikhalizadeh MahmoodIRI12851,00,013,0
14Hasanzadeh MahmoodIRI01,00,013,0
77Dolatabadi Ali AsgharIRI12651,00,012,5
86Heydari HoseinIRI12761,00,012,0
916Hosini MoradIRI01,00,012,0
109Asalni NavidIRI01,00,012,0
1113Harif ParsaIRI01,00,011,0
128Geravand AlirezaIRI11371,00,011,0
1317Norozi RahamIRI01,00,002,5
1415Hoshyar HadiIRI01,00,001,0
1512Gholamnejad NabiuallahIRI00,00,003,0
1610Dolatabadi MahyarIRI00,00,003,0
1711Gholamnejad BardiaIRI00,00,003,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use