''НИЙСЛЭЛ УЛААНБААТАР ХОТЫН АВАРГА ШАЛГАРУУЛАХ ӨСВӨРИЙН ШАТАРЧДЫН ТЭМЦЭЭН'' 2021 13-14 нас хөвгүүд

Last update 28.11.2021 11:22:12 / Page cached 24.01.2022 12:32:27 10min., Creator/Last Upload: mongolian chess federation

Tournament selectionO6, O8, O10, O12, O14, O16
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CMОчирбат ЛхагважамцMGL2031Дагшаахүү
2WCMБаясгалан ХишигбаатарMGL1900Босоо ноён
3Данзанжунай ГанбатMGL1899Монгени
4Эрхэмбаяр ЧулуунтуулMGL1859Багануур
5Өнөболд НандинзулMGL1836МУБИС ЕБС
6Төгөлдөр ГантулгаMGL1808Бэрс гарав
7Диваа ШаравдоржMGL1805Хос мастер
8CMБаян-Очир ТулгабатMGL1742Хос мастер
9Ихбилигт БатсуурьMGL1737Хэнтий
10Очир-Эрдэнэ АриунболдMGL1702Багануур
11Мөнх-Оргил БатхүрэлMGL1638Багануур
12Эрхэм АлтанзагасMGL1607ЧД Цэцэн нүүдэл
13Цэгц ЭрдэмбилэгMGL1573Уудам Монгол сургууль
14Галсайхан ГанхуягMGL1554Хос мастер
15Дэлгэрсайхан МөнхдэлгэрMGL1507Багануур
16Бат-Амгалан БатсайханMGL1461Бэрс гарах хүү
17Баяржавхлан АлтансүхMGL1448Босоо ноён
18Анхбаяр Оюун-ЭрдэнэMGL1409Багануур
19Анар БатпүрэвMGL1294Хос мастер
20Өсөхбаяр СонинбаярMGL1206Хос мастер
21Арсиа АхмедMGL0БГД
22Бат-Асрал БаярMGL0Гэгээ шатрын клуб
23Батхөлөг СайханцэцэгMGL0БЗД
24Бат-Энх БаярааMGL0БГД
25Баясгалан ОдбаярMGL0Грандчесс
26Гарьд ОтгонжаргалMGL0Ирээдүйн Хөх
27Доран-Ивээл МөнхбатMGL0Төгс нүүдэл
28Мөнхжин МөнхбаярMGL0Шаг Дуг Цод
29Тэгшжаргал БатбаатарMGL0Грандчесс
30Хан Та Ороо ИсажиMGL0БЗД
31Чойжамц ЗолбаярMGL0Грандчесс
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use