"Təhsil" RİM-in respublika birinciliyi - IV Zona Ucar G12

Last update 29.11.2021 12:54:49, Creator/Last Upload: Astara-chess

Tournament selectionG6, O6, G8, O8, G10, O10, G12, O12, G14, O14, G16, O16
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1Abbassoy Cavad0AZEBeyləqanO6
2Abdullayev Cahid0AZEAğcabədiO14
3Abdullayev Əhməd0AZEŞirvanO10
4Abdullayev Murad0AZEAğcabədiO12
5Abuşova Ayla0AZEAğcabədiG8
6Abuşova Məryəm0AZEAğcabədiG12
7Ağazadə Əli0AZEHacıqabulO12
8Bağırova Nigar0AZEAğcabədiG16
9Baxışlı Banu0AZEGöyçayG16
10Baxışlı Natavan0AZEGöyçayG8
11Behbudova Zəhra0AZEHacıqabulG10
12Bəndəliyev Turan0AZEBeyləqanO14
13Camalova Yaqut0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMG14
14Daşdəmirli Cəsur0AZEUcarO8
15Əhmədov Emil0AZEAğcabədiO8
16Əlilli Ayaz0AZEAğcabədiO6
17Əliyev Kənan0AZEGöyçayO10
18Əliyeva Gülay0AZEZərdabG10
19Əlizadə Ayşə0AZEZərdabG12
20Əlizadə Fərid0AZEKürdəmirO10
21Faxrətova Nurgün0AZEUcarG6
22Fərhadlı Ayşad0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMG12
23Gəraylı Leyla0AZEBeyləqanG6
24Hacıyev Famil0AZEKürdəmirO16
25Hacıyeva Səbirə0AZEUcarG14
26Həsənli Zəhra0AZEGöyçayG14
27Həsənli Zeynal0AZEKürdəmirO12
28Həşimov İlqar0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMO14
29Hüseynov Ömər0AZEAğdamO10
30İbadov Sahib0AZEGöyçayO14
31İbrahimli Nilüfər0AZEGöyçayG6
32İbrahimli Sənan0AZEZərdabO8
33İbrahimli Xuraman0AZEGöyçayG10
34İsayeva Nurlanə0AZEUcarG16
35İskəndərli Nihad0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMO6
36Kərimli Kənan0AZEGöyçayO16
37Kərimova Yeganə0AZEZərdabG14
38Kərimzadə Arif0AZEBeyləqanO10
39Kərimzadə Sara0AZEBeyləqanG12
40Mahmudov Ayxan0AZEHacıqabulO6
41Mahmudov Canış0AZEHacıqabulO10
42Mahmudov Mahmud0AZEZərdabO16
43Məhərrəmli Məryəm0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMG10
44Məhərrəmova Güllü0AZEKürdəmirG16
45Məlikzadə Habil0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMO12
46Məmmədli Aliyə0AZEBeyləqanG10
47Məmmədli Aqif0AZEGöyçayO6
48Məmmədli Zəhra0AZEGöyçayG12
49Məmmədzadə Çingiz0AZEHacıqabulO8
50Mirzəzadə Əli0AZEZərdabO10
51Mirzəzadə İsmayıl0AZEXocavəndO8
52Mirzəzadə Nərmin0AZEBeyləqanG16
53Mirzəzadə Soltan0AZEZərdabO12
54Musalı Günəş0AZEAğcabədiG6
55Müslümlü Aylin0AZEKürdəmirG12
56Müslümlü Ayxan0AZEKürdəmirO14
57Muxtarlı İbrahim0AZEXocavəndO12
58Nağı Məryəm0AZEUcarG10
59Nəcəfli Nilüfər0AZEAğcabədiG10
60Nemətli Mələk0AZEBeyləqanG14
61Novruzlu Məhəmməd0AZEBeyləqanO12
62Pəsiyev Ömər0AZEBeyləqanO16
63Qasımlı Fidan0AZEAğcabədiG14
64Qədirli Ayan0AZEKürdəmirG10
65Qədirli Zəki0AZEKürdəmirO8
66Qədirov Yusif0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMO8
67Qəhramanov Sahib0AZEUcarO6
68Qəhramanov Vaqif0AZEUcarO12
69Qəhramanova Zəhra0AZEUcarG12
70Quluzadə Emil0AZEAğcabədiO10
71Qurbanov Amin0AZEAğcabədiO16
72Qurbanzadə Əli0AZEGöyçayO8
73Rüstəmli Sabir0AZEZərdabO14
74Rüstəmli Türkan0AZEBeyləqanG8
75Rüstəmov Tuncay0AZEBeyləqanO8
76Rzayev Davud0AZEAğdamO14
77Səmədli Firuzə0AZEHacıqabulG8
78Şirəliyeva Nəzrin0AZEUcarG8
79Şıxalızadə Murad0AZEGöyçayO12
80Soltanov Nihad0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMO16
81Süleymanlı Həsən0AZEZərdabO6
82Süleymanlı Zəhra0AZEZərdabG8
83Tahirova Fidan0AZEXocavəndG16
84Təhməzova Fidan0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMG16
85Usubov Müzəffər0AZEUcarO10
86Xəlilov Musa0AZEUcarO14
87Xəlilov Toğrul0AZEXocavəndO10
88Xəlilzadə Nihad0AZEUcarO16
89Xəlilzadə Zəhra0AZEŞirvan UGİŞMG8
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use