Partijos gyvai/ Live games:
https://view.livechesscloud.com/#3f22b4a2-4b40-4193-bb8b-0efbb6ddc74c

Tarptautinis greitųjų šachmatų turnyras „Taujėnų dvaro taurė 2021“ su Lietuvos jaunimo čempionato U19 įskaita ir Lietuvos senjorų čempionato S50 įskaita

Organizer(s)Lietuvos šachmatų federacija, Panevėžio šachmatų klubas
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorIO Baltrūnas Arvydas [12803634]
Chief ArbiterIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Balanda Audrius [12810088]
ArbiterNA Savickienė Virginija [12806404]
Time control (Rapid)RAPID 10 min + 5 sec
LocationTaujenu dvaras, Mechanizatorių g. 41, Taujėnai, Ukmerges r.
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/11/27 to 2021/11/28
Rating-Ø1588
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.11.2021 14:33:24, Creator/Last Upload: io baltrunas arvydas (ltu) 

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgI
1
Aleidzans Vadims116176081563
2
Alejunaite Milda128414801171
3
Aleknavicius Andrius128104521942
4
Andrijauskas Domas128286101441
5
Andrusevics Jegors116238531586
6
Bagdanskis Dangis128169061861
7
Bagvilas Lukas128140832022
8
Baliasnyj Timur128027192001
9
Bazilius Augustinas128322511911
10
Breikss Peteris116026601622
11
Bubnys Marius128289041490
12
Cmilis Viktoras128050251621
13
Gerasimovic Stanislav128209381790
14
AIMGreicius Pijus128190931949
15
Griksaite Egle128222641508
16
Griksaite Ieva128189251518
17
Griksaite Laura128271851092
18
Griksaite Ruta128271771098
19
Grybkauskas Pijus128391751638
20
Jasas Ignas128342891216
21
Jonaitis Herkus128286451277
22
Juknis Paulius128022472059
23
FMJuksta Karolis128090392162
24
FMKalvaitis Sigitas128026382171
25
Kurmis Edvinas128170311665
26
GMLaurusas Tomas128037312550
27
Leskauskaite Jurgita128487940
28
Liorentaite Gerda128286700
29
Maciuitis Ignas128108431862
30
Matulaitis Mantas128130361176
31
Mecelis Arturas (J)128099421562
32
Mendelis Mantas128386241021
33
Mikolavicius Julius128462791152
34
Mikolavicius Marius128477201062
35
Mikulinaite Meta128455151104
36
Mulevicius Andrius128037901698
37
Muralis Aloyzas128098611748
38
Nelson Michael Joseph128487860
39
Paliulis Aivaras128059551714
40
ACMPokrovskij Denis128302751085
41
Posaskov Nikita128161401971
42
Posaskov Sergej128181941539
43
Povilaitis Matas128131091910
44
Povilaitis Tomas128117001986
45
Praspaliauskas Matas128284911443
46
Ratkevicius Andrius128251741394
47
Salna Aleksandras128075752088
48
AIMSatkauskas Benediktas128356841392
49
Spevak Dovydas128345301523
50
Strelcovaite Auguste128427700
51
FMStremavicius Pijus128127302175
52
Sumskis Rimvydas128005621895
53
Tilvikas Justas128054081849
54
Vainermanas Berelis128298701663
55
Valantiejus Vaidotas128073701962
56
Velicka Ramunas128396631606
57
Vincevicius Lukas128325290
58
FMViskelis Darius128008301981
59
Zalimas Ugnius128245421392
60
Zaura Vidmantas128002011971
61
Zukauskas Rokas128485570
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use