Partijos gyvai/ Live games:
https://view.livechesscloud.com/#3f22b4a2-4b40-4193-bb8b-0efbb6ddc74c

Tarptautinis greitųjų šachmatų turnyras „Taujėnų dvaro taurė 2021“ su Lietuvos jaunimo čempionato U19 įskaita ir Lietuvos senjorų čempionato S50 įskaita

Organizer(s)Lietuvos šachmatų federacija, Panevėžio šachmatų klubas
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorIO Baltrūnas Arvydas [12803634]
Chief ArbiterIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Balanda Audrius [12810088]
ArbiterNA Savickienė Virginija [12806404]
Time control (Rapid)RAPID 10 min + 5 sec
LocationTaujenu dvaras, Mechanizatorių g. 41, Taujėnai, Ukmerges r.
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/11/27 to 2021/11/28
Rating-Ø1588
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.11.2021 14:33:24 / Page cached 29.11.2021 21:31:23 45min., Creator/Last Upload: io baltrunas arvydas (ltu) 

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIsexTyp
1
GMLaurusas Tomas128037312550
2
FMStremavicius Pijus128127302175U19
3
FMKalvaitis Sigitas128026382171
4
FMJuksta Karolis128090392162U19
5
Salna Aleksandras128075752088
6
Juknis Paulius128022472059
7
Bagvilas Lukas128140832022U19
8
Baliasnyj Timur128027192001S50
9
Povilaitis Tomas128117001986U19
10
FMViskelis Darius128008301981
11
Posaskov Nikita128161401971U19
12
Zaura Vidmantas128002011971S50
13
Valantiejus Vaidotas128073701962
14
AIMGreicius Pijus128190931949U19
15
Aleknavicius Andrius128104521942U19
16
Bazilius Augustinas128322511911U19
17
Povilaitis Matas128131091910U19
18
Sumskis Rimvydas128005621895S50
19
Maciuitis Ignas128108431862U19
20
Bagdanskis Dangis128169061861U19
21
Tilvikas Justas128054081849
22
Gerasimovic Stanislav128209381790S50
23
Muralis Aloyzas128098611748
24
Paliulis Aivaras128059551714
25
Mulevicius Andrius128037901698
26
Kurmis Edvinas128170311665U19
27
Vainermanas Berelis128298701663S50
28
Grybkauskas Pijus128391751638U19
29
Breikss Peteris116026601622S50
30
Cmilis Viktoras128050251621S50
31
Velicka Ramunas128396631606
32
Andrusevics Jegors116238531586U19
33
Aleidzans Vadims116176081563U19
34
Mecelis Arturas (J)128099421562U19
35
Posaskov Sergej128181941539S50
36
Spevak Dovydas128345301523U19
37
Griksaite Ieva128189251518wU19
38
Griksaite Egle128222641508wU19
39
Bubnys Marius128289041490
40
Praspaliauskas Matas128284911443U19
41
Andrijauskas Domas128286101441U19
42
Ratkevicius Andrius128251741394
43
AIMSatkauskas Benediktas128356841392U19
44
Zalimas Ugnius128245421392U19
45
Jonaitis Herkus128286451277U19
46
Jasas Ignas128342891216U19
47
Matulaitis Mantas128130361176U19
48
Alejunaite Milda128414801171wU19
49
Mikolavicius Julius128462791152U19
50
Mikulinaite Meta128455151104wU19
51
Griksaite Ruta128271771098wU19
52
Griksaite Laura128271851092wU19
53
ACMPokrovskij Denis128302751085
54
Mikolavicius Marius128477201062
55
Mendelis Mantas128386241021U19
56
Leskauskaite Jurgita128487940w
57
Liorentaite Gerda128286700wU19
58
Nelson Michael Joseph128487860
59
Strelcovaite Auguste128427700wU19
60
Vincevicius Lukas128325290U19
61
Zukauskas Rokas128485570U19
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use