Clasamentul dupa runda 8

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Heyat Shahryar870125,5140
23Madrese Shatranj Andishe860222,0120
34Farhang Saraye Bahman Jonube Gharb853020,5130
41Pishgam Novin Shomale Shargh851220,5110
56Madrese Shatranj Tehran 1832319,080
65Javanan Pishgam Novin Shomale Shargh841318,590
79Madrese Shatranj Novin Shemiran A840418,080
813Bashgah Shahbaz850317,5100
911Madrese Shatranj Tehran 2841317,590
1016Bashgah Mehrdad840415,580
1119Madrese Shatranj Novin Shemiran C713315,070
1212Andishe Khalagh822415,060
138Madrese Shatranj Shahmat841314,590
1410Javanan Pishgam Jonube Shargh831414,570
1521Madrese Shatrnj Novin Shemiran B731314,090
1623Tiz Hoshan Heyat Pardis722314,080
1717Heyat Ostan Tehran 2722314,080
1818Madrese Sama 5814314,060
1922Pishgam Heyat Shomale Shargh722313,580
207Heyat Ostan Tehran 1712413,562
2115Pishgam Heyat Jonube Shargh814313,560
2214Heyat Malard722313,080
2320Madrese Shatranj Vozara70075,020

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use