CAMPEONATO BLITZ PRIMERA FUERZA Mes de Octubre 2021

Last update 14.11.2021 01:53:33, Creator/Last Upload: Federation Nacional de Ajedrez de Guatemala

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 5 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA23745,010,000,00
23FMOrtiz Q Johnny AlexanderGUA21924,06,000,00
34Giron DavidGUA21263,03,000,00
41FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.GUA21081,50,750,50
6Cruz Lima Kimberly EsmeraldaGUA16521,50,750,50
65WIMMazariegos Silvia CarolinaGUA19330,00,000,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use