XL Juegos Deportivos Deportivos Tony Barreiro 2021 Masculino

Last update 30.10.2021 22:32:14, Creator/Last Upload: education license (until 31.12.2021)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13UASD CEDE Educacion55001015,50
21UASD San Francisco5311714,00
34UASD CEDE Economia5311712,00
48UASD CEDE Ingenieria5311711,50
57UASD La Altagracia411258,50
66UASD CEDE Medicina411258,00
72UASD Santiago A5203410,00
89UASD San Pedro512248,50
910UASD La Vega410348,00
105UASD Santiago B402247,00
1111UASD Mao401336,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use