10º Playas de Mar Del Plata -Torneo por Equipos - Valido para el RAM ESTANDAR - Del 3 al 5 de Diciembre - MAR DEL PLATA - 2021

Last update 05.12.2021 16:58:54, Creator/Last Upload: federación marplatense de ajedrez

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Duchamp770014027,5
22Mar del Plata Oficial742110016,5
310Club Atlético Aldosivi74129017,5
44Monte Grande74129017,0
53Credicoop A73319016,5
66Olavarria74038416,0
79Amigos del Poeta A73228212,5
814Matestore63038012,5
954 de Copas72236014,0
108Credicoop B73046013,5
1113Club Atlético Ferrocarril Oeste72236012,0
1216El Caballito de Palermo73046011,5
1312Casa de Ajedrez72145210,5
1415Olavarria B6114509,5
1517Mar del Plata Juvenil6024408,5
1611Amigos del Poeta B7115309,5
177Independiente Online3102205,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use