SSS - Zürich 2

Last update 25.11.2021 13:59:29, Creator/Last Upload: swiss manager

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1REMENSBERGER Paul1305441SUI2071
2ILLI Hans-Jörg1300431SUI2063
3PFITZER Norbert4674987GER2044
4GORDIC Mihailo1314181SUI2015
5Brugger Anton1328549SUI1975
6FUCHS ArnoldSUI1960
7Singeisen Hermann1302701SUI1941
8FREIBURGHAUS Edi1303929SUI1923
9BISCHOFF Peter1302760SUI1914
10SCHWAMMBERGER Eugen1307843SUI1903
11EGGENBERGER Werner1304682SUI1886
12PFISTER Matthias1340913SUI1878
13FLEISCHER Eugen1312146SUI1871
14TORRICELLI Arnold1304216SUI1852
15ESCHLE Hubert4673395GER1841
16Eggenberger Ulrich1304224SUI1838
17ODERMATT Oswald1333054SUI1823
18Wyss Christian1325248SUI1823
19KRAMER HanspeterSUI1804
20ERNST Heinz1303295SUI1797
21Richner HansSUI1795
22TSCHURR Christof1321072SUI1787
23CAPRARO Linus1305921SUI1784
24Oesch Harry1313380SUI1784
25Trcek Ciril1323644SUI1781
26ISELI Heinz1323377SUI1780
27BAUMANN Jürg-Peter1323121SUI1772
28ERB Bernhard1319809SUI1760
29Lanz Martin1306154SUI1741
30Stoffregen Günter1307533SUI1727
31Rudolf Arthur1307576SUI1706
32GFELLER HansSUI1702
33BENNINGER Beat1336681SUI1698
34KRÄHENBÜHL Jean1308416SUI1698
35NÄPFLIN Reinhold1309013SUI1698
36BISIG Richard1313525SUI1696
37Thurnheer Peter1323636SUI1684
38HADORN Rudolf1319850SUI1639
39Tuor Gallus1320777SUI1638
40Clemenz RenéSUI1637
41Denzinger Karl1311611SUI1635
42SCHNYDER JosefSUI1628
43BARCZYK Janusz1319779SUI1623
44SCHREIBER Robert1330748SUI1619
45Schmid Pascaline1321056SUI1618
46Hagmann Werner1343971SUI1616
47Schaepfer FerdinandSUI1609
48Ramsauer JakobSUI1608
49KAUFMANN Philipp1327208SUI1603
50Feige JoachimSUI1601
51Meier Herbert1301632SUI1580
52KELLER Franco1323393SUI1567
53Birrer Alfred1314769SUI1554
54KERN Beat829072SUI1549
55Zürcher Ulrich1307614SUI1544
56ARNOLD Hermann1302230SUI1539
57LACHAT Martin1323423SUI1532
58LINCKE Paul1302507SUI1529
59Sapulowitsch LudwigSUI1529
60Troll HansueliSUI1525
61BONAUER Stephan1314793SUI1518
62Albicker Laurenz1319477SUI1511
63WALTHER BarbaraSUI1508
64LANG Dieter1334662SUI1491
65KRAUS Thomas1328778SUI1480
66FÖLLMI Markus1343963SUI1462
67SCHULER Agatha1301918SUI1455
68Müller Hansjörg1337882SUI1453
69DÜLLI-LOHER Karl1332953SUI1442
70NIEVERGELT RuediSUI1436
71WISSER Karl1324993SUI1434
72Birbaum Hans1324560SUI1428
73Ebinger MargritSUI1406
74Brand Michel1324594SUI1400
75KUPRECHT DieterSUI1386
76SOBERNHEIM JuttaSUI1384
77Tansini Clairmonde P.1336037SUI1342
78Schöb Peter1302680SUI1328
79Polyméris AlexSUI1288
80BÜRGISSER PeterSUI1278
81KRABATH Josef O.SUI1171
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use