RKCC March Tournament - U14

Last update 07.03.2021 10:24:08, Creator/Last Upload: Riste Menkinoski

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Cuizon Richily Evans12794,00,014,513,0
7Chokthitirath Akararath10874,00,014,513,0
35Gueta Rafael11654,00,013,513,0
41Ariun-Erdene Gantulga13244,00,013,511,5
56Zhang Haixin11243,00,015,513,5
63Tangsunawan Tada12653,00,014,514,0
712Judiak Michal03,00,012,010,5
88Leung Kieran Pak Hei10813,00,011,511,0
94Shatalin Andrian12602,50,512,512,0
1017Smirnov Maksim02,50,512,510,5
119Devisme Lilian02,00,012,011,5
14Makarova Valiliia02,00,012,011,5
1315Mancuso Alexander02,00,012,011,0
1413Khlopkov Alexey02,00,010,510,0
1510Hintzy Agathe02,00,09,08,5
1616Pichitlamken Léo01,00,012,010,5
1711Jingjang Tiger01,00,010,59,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use