RKCC March Tournament - U14

Last update 07.03.2021 10:24:08, Creator/Last Upload: Riste Menkinoski

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
17Chokthitirath Akararath10874,00,09,08,0
22Cuizon Richily Evans12793,00,09,59,0
33Tangsunawan Tada12653,00,08,58,0
41Ariun-Erdene Gantulga13243,00,08,56,5
55Gueta Rafael11653,00,06,56,0
612Judiak Michal03,00,05,54,5
74Shatalin Andrian12602,50,07,57,0
86Zhang Haixin11242,00,011,09,0
99Devisme Lilian02,00,08,07,5
108Leung Kieran Pak Hei10812,00,07,57,0
1114Makarova Valiliia02,00,06,56,0
1217Smirnov Maksim01,50,09,07,5
1315Mancuso Alexander01,00,010,09,0
1411Jingjang Tiger01,00,08,07,5
1516Pichitlamken Léo01,00,08,07,0
1613Khlopkov Alexey01,00,07,57,0
1710Hintzy Agathe01,00,06,06,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use