Первенство города Гродно среди мальчиков до 10 лет (2010 год рождения и младше)

Last update 16.02.2020 13:14:15, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Карпинский МихаилBLR1600ШШ "Мастер"
2Лидергос БогданBLR1600ШШ "Alfazero"
3Антоняк ЛевBLR1400ШШ "Мастер"
4Ватыль ИгорьBLR1400ШШ "Ферзь"
5Жилинский ВладиславBLR1400ШШ "ИгРоК"
6Лакустов АртемBLR1400ШШ "Alfazero"
7Лебедь СавелийBLR1400ШШ "Дабкус"
8Мартынов АлександрBLR1400ШШ "ИгРоК"
9Наумович ДмитрийBLR1400УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
10Новодворский ЕгорBLR1400ШШ "Дабкус"
11Норман МихаилBLR1400ШШ "Мастер"
12Подлипский ГлебBLR1400ШШ "Ферзь"
13Рудь АртемBLR1400ШШ "ИгРоК"
14Степанов МаксимBLR1400ШШ "ИгРоК"
15Суслов МихаилBLR1400ШШ "Дабкус"
16Абросимов ВладиславBLR1200ШШ "Ферзь"
17Балбатун ВиталийBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
18Банный ТимофейBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
19Барабаш ДмитрийBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
20Беззубик МихаилBLR1200ШШ "Ферзь"
21Белевич НикитаBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
22Болдовский АлександрBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
23Васько АрсенийBLR1200УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
24Гаврилов АлексейBLR1200ШШ "Дабкус"
25Гнядек НаумBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
26Грудницкий КириллBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
27Емельянчик ГлебBLR1200ШШ "Дабкус"
28Журавский ИванBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
29Китов ЕгорBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
30Кубышин КонстантинBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
31Кульков НиколайBLR1200УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
32Махамет МихаилBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
33Ненартович ФёдорBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
34Олихвер ДмитрийBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
35Омеляшко АдамBLR1200ШШ "Дабкус"
36Поленский ЕвгенийBLR1200ШШ "ИгРоК"
37Половец НикитаBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
38Попов ЕвгенийBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
39Попов МаксимBLR1200ШШ "Дабкус"
40Пузач ЕвгенийBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
41Семашко ЕгорBLR1200ШШ "Мастер"
42Суровец АлексейBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
43Таранко ИванBLR1200ШШ "Ферзь"
44Тишко МихаилBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
45Церлюкевич АлександрBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
46Шмаков ИванBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
47Якимчик ЕгорBLR1200ШШ "Alfazero"
48Погерило ЯрославBLR1000ШШ "Ферзь"