IRT SERVICIOS CONTABLES 2020 CAISSA GUATEMALA

Last update 27.02.2020 05:54:51, Creator/Last Upload: federation nacional de ajedrez de guatemala

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Calderin Roberto5102979GUA2423Gua
2Juarez Flores Carlos A.7300018GUA2374Gua
3Leyva Paneque Hector6700268ESA2319Gua
4Lorenzana Aguilar Wilson Estuardo7300239GUA2239Gua
5Juarez Flores Roberto7300158GUA2135Gua
6Blanco Gramajo Cesar Augusto2023997GUA2079Gua
7Juarez Flores Gustavo E.7300034GUA2065Gua
8Reyes Najera Carlos A.7300069GUA2043Gua
9Paiz Julio Gustavo7303416GUA1940Gua
10Villatoro Duque Christopher7300808GUA1899Sac
11Kohler Salazar Johannes7303572GUA1828Gua
12Gomez R. Deiby M.7303548GUA1812CHIM
13Vidaurre B. Fernando7301561GUA1811Gua
14Urrutia Gabriel7301626GUA1797Gua
15Masaya Alejandro7305176GUA1750Gua
16Palencia Alvarado Julio Roberto7301618GUA1736Gua
17Lopez Oseas Daniel7301588GUA1734Gua
18Bianchi Azurdia Gerardo7302460GUA1732Gua
19Lozano Ricardo7304927GUA1667GUA
20De Leon Rudy7303319GUA1667Gua
21Garcia Eddy7302495GUA1651Gua
22Perez De Leon David Eduardo7303599GUA1648Sac
23Amenabar Funes Juan Pablo7303297GUA1645GUA
24Vela Alonzo Luis A.7303629GUA1562Gua
25Saavedra G. William E.7304803GUA1559Gua
26Morales R. Enio De Jesus7303963GUA1554Gua
27Gramajo V. Juan Carlos7302690GUA1545Gua
28Juarez Garcia Josue7302711GUA1537Gua
29Juarez Garcia Daniela7302703GUA1535Gua
30Diaz Reyes Dario7301537GUA1523Gua
31Sepe Aparcio Ricardo7300719GUA1522Gua
32Meoño Perez Junior M.7304366GUA1521Gua
33Mansilla Cristhian7304978GUA1516Gua
34Ramos G. Augusto Harold7302762GUA1510GUA
35Zuñiga Willy7304269GUA1504GUA
36Del Cid Francisco Javier7304439GUA1500Gua
37Rose Sven16246136GUA1496Alem
38Dubon M. Carlos Giovanni7303726GUA1489Gua
39Morales Beyugo Marco A.7301677GUA1487GUA
40Zamora Ruiz Victor A.7303971GUA1483GUA
41Pelaez M. Salvador E.7302410GUA1476Gua
42Ortega Zelada Victor Aron7302878GUA1472GUA
43Gonzalez S. Mauricio Antonio7302681GUA1466Gua
44Valladares Ricardo7304919GUA1451Gua
45Arenales F. Jose7304323GUA1387Gua
46Santos Sagastume Paolo A.7303866GUA1361Gua
47Abarca Ochoa Bryan R.7303670GUA1286Gua
48Carballo Lemus Victor G.7303890GUA1275GUA
49Linares Orellana. Hector Jose7304307GUA1156Gua
50Salvador C Pedro Jose7303580GUA1709Chim
51Lopez Villatoro Juan Gilberto7305680GUA1649GUA
52Garcia Fiorella7305338GUA1543Gua
53Quib Hugo7301448GUA1535Ave
54Lucas Del Valle Alfonso Jose7305516GUA1447Hue
55Garcia M. Carlos Gustavo7304960GUA1423Gua
56Garcia Jose Ignacio7305109GUA1422Gua
57Batz Jason7305672GUA1414Gua
58Zuñiga Flores Kadisha7305737GUA1409Gua
59Orellana MarlonGUA1400Gua
60Pic Chapaz Martin7305729GUA1400
61Zacarias Marvin7305710GUA1400
62Zuñiga Flores Bethany7305745GUA1400
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use