Togo Chess Festival 2020 - Kirsan Cup - Rapid

Organizer(s)FTDE - ATOJESTRA
FederationTogo ( TOG )
Tournament directorBodjona, Abalou Bitchareou 21200190
Chief ArbiterIA Messaoudi, Bechir 5501067
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Fumey, Enyonam Sewa 21200033
ArbiterFA Solarays, John 12600504; FA Okoro, Aderemi Bankole Mubarak 21200483
Time control25 min
LocationHotel AGLA - Lomé
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/02/01
Rating-Ø1394
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.02.2020 20:07:34, Creator/Last Upload: togo chess federation

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
IMAdu Oladapo8500258NGR2357
2
Ajibola Olanrewaju8500940NGR2247
3
IMBalogun Oluwafemi8501246NGR2211
4
FMOnovughe Ochuko Emmanuel8501424NGR2165
5
Onokpite Kennedy8503486NGR2108
6
FMDe Gondo Simplice Armel14306310CIV2082
7
IMAnquandah Francis Eric12600148GHA2009
8
Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu8502307NGR2002
9
FMHasford John Kojo12600083GHA1964
10
CMThompson Edward Nii Lamptey12600113GHA1912
11
Rapheal Titoluwanimi8505772NGR1882
12
Oyeleye Olawale Peter8505624NGR1809
13
Amewounou Komlan Kouessan21200017TOG1780
14
Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba21200254TOG1648
15
Neglo Yaovi Dodji21200050TOG1628
16
Botsoe Koffi21200025TOG1608
17
Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair21200394TOG1548
18
Tchouka Yakini21201382TOG1538
19
Attade Josias Prosper12601837GHA1528
20
Assagba Kodjo Mawuli21200211TOG1479
21
Tossa Thierry Ulrich12601845GHA1402
22
Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue21201285TOG1313
23
Etey Yaovi Agusto21201021TOG1286
24
Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques21201390TOG1275
25
De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram21201200TOG1107
26
Ameyikpo Televi Holali21201749TOG0
27
Assogba Itche Paul21202010TOG0
28
Atidedji Yves21201161TOG0
29
Diallo Mamadou21201366TOG0
30
Egbe Kossi Thierry21201510TOG0
31
Ejorh Charles8503141NGR0
32
Essessi Koami Senyo21204250TOG0
33
Folly Kokou Claude21204195TOG0
34
Fumey Messan Sena21200238TOG0
35
Gbemou-Doglan Kossi Miwonuko21201013TOG0
36
Kabiya Aklesso Richard21204217TOG0
37
Kpona Aflokou Comla Prosper21201340TOG0
38
Kponsou Afiwa21204047TOG0
39
Lokossou-Dah-Lande Kossivi Sewonou21204225TOG0
40
Modjinou Yaovi Eyram21204322TOG0
41
Nana Komlavi21204187TOG0
42
Nani Timothee Michaelie21204233TOG0
43
Ogane Issef Emile21200904TOG0
44
Okhigbochie Fabian8507660NGR0
45
Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire21201617TOG0
46
Semeko Lumen Pako21204160TOG0
47
Tarkpagnan Pidimsiwe Nixon21200793TOG0
48
Ugoh Collins Chukwuma8505829NGR0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use