OMEKA SENIOR Kara Premier Open mensuel de Kara

Last update 20.01.2020 06:51:38, Creator/Last Upload: Togo Chess Federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 5 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13AMEGAN FoganTOG05,011,06,011,00
27KOKOLOU KibandouTOG04,016,09,011,00
36LOMIE EssohanamTOG04,012,07,08,00
44BARANDAO EspoirTOG03,015,09,06,00
51KAMINGH KezieTOG03,012,07,05,00
611WONIBANGUE PakindameTOG02,015,09,03,00
72NATCHIMBATO BenjaminTOG02,012,07,03,00
10SOULE SakirouTOG02,012,07,03,00
95DJOUARE-LARE SanebeTOG02,09,05,02,00
109BAMATINAM AmazahTOG01,013,07,01,00
118TCHALAOU FidelTOG01,012,06,02,00
1212AHMANN MaggieTOG01,011,06,01,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use