4. Internationale SILLPARK Blitz Schach Trophy Innsbruck

Organizer(s)Giorgio Events
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Tournament directorIO Gugler Giorgio (AUT)
Chief ArbiterIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Weber, Michael 12961914
ArbiterRanner, Stefan 1615130; FA Bazzazi, Elnaz 12500933
Time control3 min + 2 sec each move
LocationSILLPARK Innsbruck
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/08/29
Rating-Ø1565
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.02.2020 20:50:35 / Page cached 23.02.2020 18:27:01 30min., Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Tournament selectionOpen A (over2000), Open B (under2000), Open C (under1500), Blitz-Trophy, Simultan Casino Innsbruck
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALG, AUT, BAN, FRA, GER, GRE, IND, LAT, LTU, MAR, RSA, RUS, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGr
1
GMRagger Markus1610856AUT2608
2
IMKazakouski Valery13507443LTU2545
3
IMGajek Radoslaw1125893AUT2485
4
GMMarcelin Cyril607274FRA2429
5
GMSkembris Spyridon4200020GRE2415S50
6
GMIvanov Mikhail M4114906RUS2344S50
7
WGMTrabert Bettina4608682GER2278wS50
8
Wohlfahrt Herbert1601946AUT2261
9
Deuer Marius16236432GER2104U14
10
Maras Houssni9001808MAR2097
11
Kruckenhauser Arthur1642812AUT2039U18
12
IMSoham Das35026763IND1995U18
13
Villani Cristian24635898GER1983
14
Thummer Philipp1670948AUT1923
15
Kreutzmann Duke1330055SUI1918U18
16
Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger618349FRA1868S50
17
Hornischer Egbert1626957AUT1856S50
18
Mueller Felix1666924AUT1833S65
19
Md. Shaiful Azam Chowdhury10227601BAN1830
20
Kirschner Reinhard1626990AUT1811S50
21
Strasser Josef1617265AUT1792S50
22
Handl Hans1619179AUT1782S50
23
Boller Wolfgang1658280AUT1779
24
Staudacher Karl-Heinz1670247AUT1734S50
25
Marakovits Nico1653253AUT1684U14
26
Janda Bernhard1662376AUT1618S65
27
Daryabi Mohammad Shapoor1667637AUT1606
28
Kessler Manuel1662988AUT1538
29
Dotzer Lukas1666975AUT1536U14
30
Wohlgenannt Nicolas1664433AUT1532U14
31
Matic Ivan1669605AUT1525
32
AFMGugler Giorgio1660705AUT1494
33
Mende Sebastian1662155AUT1458
34
Marakovits Klemens1653245AUT1373S50
35
Olavide Ignazio1662228AUT1363S50
36
Omer Hogr1671073AUT1309
37
Lipinsky Pierre16206290GER1221U14
38
Jaeger Stefan1662180AUT1111S50
39
Teliu Marius-Bogdan1667041AUT1104
40
Boudjelaba Mohamed7939787ALG0S50
41
Gall Anneliese1666932AUT0wS65
42
Garcia Bertram Samuel1345753SUI0U18
43
Kathrein Juergen1666843AUT0
44
Kaya Murat1671642AUT0
45
Mitteregger Gottfried1651846AUT0S50
46
Nyenstad Kira Jennifer1671308AUT0wU18
47
Nyenstad Livi Emily1671294AUT0wU14
48
Nyenstad Martin1671286AUT0
49
Ostapenko AleksandrsLAT0
50
Parth Hans-Christian1666908AUT0S50
51
Rainalter Laura1672886AUT0wU14
52
Rieder Michael1666851AUT0S50
53
Sarmast Shahrzad1670255AUT0w
54
Scheidsach Florian16299906GER0
55
Skembris Simon Max16281381GER0U14
56
Thoeni Johannes1671375AUT0U14
57
Tusch-Sprenger Maria Christine1671367AUT0wS50
Advertisement