4. Internationales Chess Festival Innsbruck C Open Haus der Begegnung Gruppe under 1500

Organizer(s)Giorgio Events
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Tournament directorGugler Giorgio (AUT)
Chief ArbiterIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Weber, Michael 12961914
ArbiterFA Pouchon, Mickael 649449; FA Bazzazi, Elnaz 12500933
Time control90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment/move starting from move 1
LocationHaus der Begegnung Innsbruck
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/08/22 to 2020/08/30
Rating-Ø1064
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 27.01.2020 20:52:22, Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Tournament selectionOpen A (over2000), Open B (under2000), Open C (under1500), Blitz-Trophy, Simultan Casino Innsbruck
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALG, AUT, BAN, FRA, GER, GRE, IND, LAT, LTU, MAR, RSA, RUS, SUI
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
Mende Sebastian1662155AUT14871457Schachsport Union Innsbruck
2
Lipinsky Pierre16206290GER14331394U14Schachsport Union Innsbruck
3
AFMGugler Giorgio1660705AUT14051284Schachsport Union Innsbruck
4
Gall Bernhard1662384AUT12441096Schachsport Union Innsbruck
5
Jäger Stefan Mag.1662180AUT1055818S50Schachsport Union Innsbruck
6
Daryabi Mohammad Shapoor1667637AUT01209Schachsport Union Innsbruck
7
Teliu Marius-Bogdan1667041AUT0831Schachsport Union Innsbruck
8
Nyenstad Martin1671286AUT0800Schachsport Union Innsbruck
9
Boudjelaba Mohamed7939787ALG00S50jsmt TIARET
10
Garcia Bertram Samuel1345753SUI00U18
11
Grobbelaar Christopher14341166RSA00U18Schachsport Union Innsbruck
12
Nyenstad Kira Jennifer1671308AUT00wU18Schachsport Union Innsbruck
13
Nyenstad Livi Emily1671294AUT00wU14Schachsport Union Innsbruck
14
Omer Hogr1671073AUT00Schachsport Union Innsbruck
15
Ostapenko AleksandrsLAT00Schachsport Union Innsbruck
16
Parth Hans-Christian1666908AUT00S50Schachsport Union Innsbruck
17
Rainalter Laura1672886AUT00wU14Schachsport Union Innsbruck
18
Rieder Michael Dipl.-Ing.1666851AUT00S50Schachsport Union Innsbruck
19
Sarmast Shahrzad1670255AUT00wSchachsport Union Innsbruck
20
Scheidsach Florian16299906GER00Schachsport Union Innsbruck
21
Skembris Simon Max16281381GER00U14Corfu
22
Thöni Johannes1671375AUT00U14Schachsport Union Innsbruck
23
Tusch-Sprenger Maria Christine1671367AUT00wS50Schachsport Union Innsbruck
Advertisement