Pojedinačna kadetska i juniorsko prvenstvo VSŽ 2020., Kadeti (U16), Bošnjaci, 01.-02.02.2020.

Organizer(s)ŠS VSŽ i ŠK Bošnjaci, te ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorIvan Jelić [14513820]
Chief ArbiterKrunoslav Lešić, IA, IO [14505258]
Time control30min+30s
LocationBošnjaci, Trg fra B.T.Leakovića 10
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/02/01 to 2020/02/02
Rating-Ø1695
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 02.02.2020 14:48:37, Creator/Last Upload: krunoslav lesic - bosnjaci (croatia)

Tournament selectionmlađi kadeti, kadeti, Juniori
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for teamCRO
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IIVukojević Toni14549190CRO1948U16GŠK Županja, Županja
2IIKonjević Nikola14571099CRO1910U14GŠK Županja, Županja
3IIINeferanović Ivan14568420CRO1803U16Šk Vinkovci, Vinkovci
4IŠokčević Ana14561166CRO1801wU16ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
5IIIMijaković Petar14568454CRO1801U14Šk Vinkovci, Vinkovci
6IIDžoić Dora14549727CRO1776wU14ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
7IVLukačević Hrvoje14577100CRO1774U16GŠK Županja, Županja
8IVMatinac Marko14581086CRO1718U14Šk Slavonac, Gradište
9IIIDžoić Nikolina14549735CRO1690wU14ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
10Akrap Luka14585804CRO1683U16Šk Slavonac, Gradište
11IVBanović Lovro14568438CRO1671U16Šk Vinkovci, Vinkovci
12Marijanović Filip14558874CRO1656U14ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci
13Josipović Vincent14581108CRO1654U16Šk Slavonac, Gradište
14Špoljarić Florijan14586576CRO1654U16Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
15Čavarović Niko14577186CRO1648U14ŠK Šahovski centar Nexus, Županja
16Gagulić Krešimir14581469CRO1634U16Šk Slavonac, Gradište
17IVRoša Nikolina14575400CRO1624wU14ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci
18Rosotrunović Luka14581094CRO1623U16Šk Slavonac, Gradište
19Krtić Filip14586703CRO1604U14Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
20Babić VeronikaCRO1600wU16Šk Šokadija, Babina Greda
21Kikić Marin14587220CRO1600U16Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
22Kikić Stjepan14587238CRO1600U14Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
23Matić Leopold14587831CRO1600U14ŠK Slavonac, Gradište
24Špoljarić Gabrijel14586568CRO1600U14Šk Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci
Advertisement