SEMIFINAL TALCA - CICLO CAMPEONATO DE CHILE PERIODO 2019

Last update 19.01.2020 19:38:27, Creator/Last Upload: sertal

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 45 games available for download
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Salinas Herrera Pablo Patricio g3407128CHI2504Club de Ajedrez Coronel
2García Cardenas Pablo m3406903CHI2435Club de Ajedrez Chile
3Diaz Villagran Robert f3404056CHI2325Club de Ajedrez Chile
4Vergara Jofre Felipe Andres f3416291CHI2273Club de Ajedrez Chess Viña
5Aguirre Contreras Cristian Rodrigo f3412776CHI2232Club de Ajedrez Chess Maipú
6Hernandez Riera Jose de Jesus f3408230CHI2227Club Capablanca de San Bernardo
7Gasic Merino Franco Ignacio3414370CHI2177Club de Ajedrez Academia Viña del M
8Pinilla Gaete Patricio Eduardo3408280CHI2158Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
9Basualto Peñalieres Pedro Jaime3401561CHI2115AREA V
10Matus Martinez Mauricio Alejandro3405877CHI2114Club de Ajedrez Enroque Libertador
11Montero Martinez Cristhian f3400204CHI2112Club de Ajedrez Chile
12Milla Ramirez Luis Domingo3409872CHI2104Club de Ajedrez Recoleta
13Caceres Vasquez Sergio f3402169CHI2089Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
14Navarrete Sandoval Francisco Javier3420876CHI2088Club de Ajedrez CCT Temuco
15Guerrero Cataldo Juan Andres3421260CHI2082Club de Ajedrez La Florida
16Vergara Rozas Jose Francisco3404870CHI2075Club de Ajedrez Plaza de Armas
17Diaz Dennett Enzo3414906CHI2048Club de Ajedrez Chess Maipú
18Andaur Vega Claudio Alejandro3401030CHI2033Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
19Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres3426483CHI1939Asociación Deportiva Local de Ajedr
20Bahamonde Cepeda José Patricio3419797CHI1909Club Mundo Ajedrez de Puerto Montt
21Henriquez Hidalgo Camilo Alonso3419100CHI1885Club de Ajedrez La Florida
22Vergara Castillo Boris3401995CHI1878Club de Ajedrez La Florida
23Jaque Gutierrez Matías3426980CHI1865Club de Ajedrez La Florida
24San Juan Vergara Jaime Ciro3426637CHI1842Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
25Valderrama Troncoso Mauricio3416798CHI1788Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
26Inaicheo Santana Edward Andrés3432696CHI1778Club de Ajedrez Chiloe
27Soto Mancilla Cristóbal Alejandro3423638CHI1746Club Mundo Ajedrez de Puerto Montt
28Soza Espinoza Daniel Ignacio3418979CHI1746Club Academia de Ajedrez Los Angele
29Rojas Calfunao Jose Ignacio3428761CHI1725Club de Ajedrez de Laguna Blanca
30Meneses Neira Patricio Alberto3411737CHI1645Club de Ajedrez Coronel
31Caurapan Montero Eduardo Ignacio3415007CHI1631Club de Ajedrez OHiggins
32González González Nicolás3430898CHI1622Club de Ajedrez Fischer de Talca
33Melin Contreras Valeria3416569CHI1612Club de Ajedrez Gregorio Altamirano
34Zuñiga Lara Catalina Paz3423433CHI1607Club De Ajedrez Fischer De Tal
35Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastassia wc3424634CHI1605Club de Ajedrez Talca El Eden
36Romero Kriés Mario Andrés3413047CHI1575Club de Ajedrez Concepción
37Palma Muñoz Oscar3445984CHI1537Club de Ajedrez Talca El Eden
38Reyes Salamanca Ramiro3441628CHI1492Club de Ajedrez Recoleta
39Gonzalez Gonzalez Joaquin Patricio3433927CHI1455Club de Ajedrez Talca El Eden
40Zamora Zamora Cristian Alejandro3438937CHI1401AREA V
41Aravena Cabib Matias3451054CHI1235AREA V
42Gasic Merino Martin Andrei3439640CHI1224Club de Ajedrez Academia Viña del M
43Poblete Valdés Sofia Antonia3445992CHI1066Club de Ajedrez Talca El Eden