Первый этап кубка ФШНО - 2020 по блицу Лига "В"

Organizer(s)Хилова Татьяна (54162750)
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorХилова Татьяна (54162750)
Chief ArbiterФеденко Максим (24106402)
Deputy Chief ArbiterКостров Андрей (4108434)
ArbiterАленин Дмитрий (4139208), Семенов Максим (4139291), Шафиуллин Руслан (4164547)
Time control5' + 3"
LocationНижний Новгород
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/02/02
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 27.01.2020 20:37:01, Creator/Last Upload: kostrov andrei

Tournament selectionA1, B1
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1Клещёв Семён359712423433814201579СШОР 3
2Вавилин Иван2402323445322901527Новое поколение
3Черкашнев Александр1991693442213715691501
4Шилова Марина2402793445281801492wновое поколение
5Поморцев Никита4021101476Ладья
6Гаврилов Антон2365893443468214070Н.Новгород
7Поморцева Ольга5278001340wЛадья
8Рунов Егор277862423237813380СШ «Новое Поколение»
9Борщ Александр3427399913270Кстово
10Погодин Андрей2152903444868313841316дюсш 9
11Поморцев Илья7758401316Ладья
12Большаков Юрий3431309513130
13Яшин Григорий1162673434695312391307
14Скворцов Влад1681213433630313000ДЮСШ №2 Кстово
15Новиков Степан24025512400Новое поколение
16Якушенко Вадим1731953434007612370ДЮСШ 9
17Ли Константин290315415141412360
18Судаков Никита43974343494512531231Маленький гроссмейстер
19Френкин Павел24027401136ДЮСШ по ИВС "Новое поколение"
20Марусеев Михаил3445318001070СШ15
21Бутенко Иван1019293442212901056Маленький гроссмейстер
22Завиваева Кристина3435191410550wН.Новгород
23Шаплова Мария1019713430757511701041wН.Новгород
24Изотов Евгений2176113444840301038Маленький гроссмейстер
25Алексеев Евгений25360401037Маленький гроссмейстер
26Шеститко Дмитрий2373573444858601011Маленький гроссмейстер
27Алферова Дарья1731803437035801000wМАУ СШ "Спартак" г.Бор
28Андрей Мажейко1732053435148501000
29Вежновец Егор31431501000Маленький гроссмейстер
30Вескова Анна2373423444866701000wМаленький гроссмейстер
31Гварамадзе Зураб1019333429895910271000Маленький гроссмейстер
32Грушко Тимофей2373443444824110001000Н.Новгород
33Крюков Артём5562519315856301000ДЮСШ 9
34Лапшинов Михаил30183201000Маленький гроссмейстер
35Полешов Сергей31432201000Маленький гроссмейстер
36Фролов Андрей31432601000Новое поколение, Нижний Новгород
37Фролов Илья31432701000Новое поколение, Нижний Новгород
38Арапов Юрий00Новое поколение
39Артамонов Михаил24022600Спортивная школа "Новое поколение"
40Архипов Иван00
41Баландин Егор00
42Безвамильный Дмитрий29384700
43Безруков Б00
44Безрукова Олеся00
45Берберян Георгий00
46Блинов Иван00Дюсш3
47Блинов Сергей00
48Борисов Сергей00
49Бродникова Дарина00wАвангард
50Вдовин Анатолий120000
51Вегера Владислав00Рубиновая
52Вегера Ирина00wРубиновая пешка
53Горева Дарья24023400wСШ"Новое поколение"
54Горева Руслана24023500wСШ"Новое поколение"
55Гришина Александра12486300wДЮСШ 2 Кстово
56Гур Олег00
57Душев Сергей4410630000
58Завиваева Ангелина3435190600wН.Новгород
59Захар Зотов21189200
60Кадин Александр86304417071800
61Каравашкин Иван00
62Китаев Илья00
63Клепиков Илья565723423051300Н.Новгород
64Колесников Николай00
65Косарев Богдан25007900Дюсш9
66Кузнецова Полина00w
67Курганов Сергей00
68Курдюкова Александра794653435111600w
69Лапышев Михаил3443597200
70Лужавин Михаил1791043434788700СШ №9
71Максимов Дмитрий1600703435147700ДЮСШ №2 г.Кстово
72Малиновский Дмитрий25008100
73Мартьянцев Дмитрий3448190700
74Марусеев Иван3447572900Городец
75Марьин Дмитрий00Дюсш 9
76Масленников Даниил5416427300
77Мокичев Вадим24025100ДЮСпоИВС
78Мочалова Ксения00w
79Неукрытых Максим1732113435151500МБУ СШ 9
80Облезов Андрей00
81Парамонов Владимир00
82Петрунин Олег00
83Пластинин Максим00Н.Новгород
84Подкопаев Сергей00
85Поздеев Владимир00
86Поливкин Егор00
87Поливкина Полина00w
88Поплевичев Михаил24026000ДЮСШ по ИВС "Новое поколение"
89Пхакадзе Матвей24026200Новое поколение
90Русакова Алина00w
91Сергеев Егор1019613429727800Молодежный гамбит
92Сергеев Кирилл290452424082600Молодежный гамбит
93Соболь Егор00
94Соколов Михаил00
95Старостина АленаID:15002800wДюсш 9
96Сулейманов Даниил00Новое поколение
97Табунщиков Владилен00
98Трусов Максим326415415380800
99Хаматханов Дауд00
100Хрушков Виктор00Нижний Новгород
101Цветков Дмитрий00
102Черепов Георгий1019693435121300ДЮСШ №9 Нижний Новгород
103Черников Никита1162663435122100
104Шилов максим2402783445325300новое поколение
105Якымчук Алиса00w
106Яшков Захар00