II. Vodnjanski pojedinačni kadetski turnir do 12 godina "Dan Sv. Blaža - Vodnjan 2020"

Last update 02.02.2020 14:53:38, Creator/Last Upload: igor milovac

Tournament selectionKadetski do 12, Kadetski do 16
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCRO
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
IZagorac Lara14580250CRO1800wU10ŠK Rječina, Dražice
2
Kvaternik Vilim14570653CRO1734U11Šk Kraljevica, Kraljevica
3
IIKvaternik Ema14577038CRO1719wU12Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
4
Kocijan Danijel14567989CRO1678U11Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
5
Kvaternik Juraj14577046CRO1671U10Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
6
IIIŠkiljan Tara14579960CRO1663wU09ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
7
Radić Luka D14582309CRO1659U12ŠK Rječina, Dražice
8
Mešić Armin14567997CRO1652U11Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
9
Milovac Paula14581353CRO1630wU10Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
10
Sošić Zvan14587270CRO1630U10Šk Batana, Rovinj
11
Peričić Juraj14586789CRO1618U10Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
12
Valković Tara14580551CRO1612wU12Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
13
Bogdanović Andrej14579901CRO1608U11Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
14
Malnar Filip14586762CRO1601U10Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica
15
Doblanović Karlo14584174CRO1600U11Šk Batana, Rovinj
16
Dvoršak Miho14581361CRO1600U11Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
17
Dvoršak Vito14587947CRO1600U09Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
18
Kuharić Perković MarinCRO1600U12Šk Batana, Rovinj
19
Macan David14581388CRO1600U12Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
20
Pačić Daniel14581345CRO1600U09Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
21
Pereša Stefano14587912CRO1600U12Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
22
Poropat Luk Lara14568004CRO1600wU11Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
23
Sošić VidCRO1600U08Šk Batana, Rovinj
24
Špadić Petra14587920CRO1600wU11Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
25
Ustić MatejCRO1600U11Šk Pula, Pula
26
Živankov MonikaCRO1600wU11Šk Batana, Rovinj
27
Živankov ZoranCRO1600U07Šk Batana, Rovinj