VI. OTVORENO PRVENSTVO GRADA ČAKOVCA_ SENIORSKI TURNIR

Last update 26.01.2020 12:00:11, Creator/Last Upload: birov1960

Tournament selectionČakovec_seniori, Čakovec_kadeti 2004, Čakovec_kadeti 2008, Čakovec_cuger
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1IMNemeth Miklos720232HUN2440ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
2FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2385ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
3FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2384
4IMCsonka Attila Istvan716529HUN2357
5Magyar Andras723118HUN2309
6FMPergel Laszlo707953HUN2240
7MKVidović Mario14505037CRO2238ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec
8MKTomašić Roland14503689CRO2087ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
9ISamblić Silvano14511835CRO2054ŠK Krk
10MKKelemen Miljenko14506505CRO2012
11IŠardi Darko14511100CRO1929ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
12IFerenčak Neven14523833CRO1926
13IJaklin Damir14506262CRO1907
14Szabo Gabor734535HUN1907
15NMVojak Daniel14535262CRO1894
16IVidović Denis14536455CRO1840ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
17MKTomašić Dragutin14503670CRO1829ŠK Beli Manastir, Beli Manastir
18IZadravec Stjepan14524724CRO1824ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec
19MKJurakić Lukas14549743CRO1819
20IBorzan Andrej14545276CRO1811
21MKŠkvorc Emanuel14524481CRO1801
22Gombocz Zsofia763314HUN1796
23IPongrac Franjo14549298CRO1741ŠK Prelog, Prelog
24IKovačić Franjo14510618CRO1716
25IIHusajina Nikola14514435CRO1700ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
26IIIMilinović Ivan14524244CRO1698
27IIGundić Danijel14536773CRO1688
28IŠoš Fran14543699CRO1683ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
29IIIMočnik Darko14524260CRO1682ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
30Kuzner Ciril14608421SLO1679
31IKanižaj Benjamin14542781CRO1676ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
32IIKerman Josip14517906CRO1644ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec
33NMBogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1636ŠK Krk
34Selisek Leon14608448SLO1615
35INovosel Lovro14547120CRO1607ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
36IIHorvat Denis14510200CRO1575ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
37IIČaušević Miro14527715CRO1562ŠK Krk
38IFauković Matija14553961CRO1537
39IIGaloić David14546930CRO1523ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
40MKArlavi Sara14555883CRO1397ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
41MKDesnica Lara14560151CRO1338ŠK Krk
42Beslija Hana14413612BIH1239
43IVKanižaj Dino14542790CRO1186ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
44Mesarić Saša14587297CRO0
45Lazar Franjo14605180SLO0
Advertisement