64. Drei-Königs-Blitzturnier -- Tiroler Einzelmeisterschaft im Blitzschach 2020

Last update 06.01.2020 17:36:46, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband tirol

Tournament selectionTeilnehmerliste, Vorrunde Gruppe A, Vorrunde Gruppe B, Vorrunde Gruppe C, Vorrunde Gruppe D, Finalgruppe A, Finalgruppe B, Finalgruppe C, Finalgruppe D
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1GMMarcelin Cyril607274FRA2429Schachsport Union Innsbruck
2FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2328
3FMKleissl Helmut1604147AUT2269Raika Zell/Zillertal
4Wohlfahrt Herbert1601946AUT2261Innsbruck-Pradl
5Trapp Maximilian24620505GER2257
6FMGatterer Florian811688ITA2237
7Teutsch Alexander840424ITA2231
8Hoellrigl Wilfried1602632AUT2229Rochade Rum
9FMNeuschmied Siegfried1602446AUT2210Raika Woergl
10Erlacher Michael1606301AUT2186Innsbruck-Pradl
11Hengl Christian1606654AUT2180Absam
12AIMKondrak Christoph1608312AUT2179Schwaz
13Angerer Helmut1607162AUT2115Schwaz
14Maras Houssni9001808MAR2097Schachsport Union Innsbruck
15Blaas Hansjoerg1607154AUT2091Schwaz
16Jedinger Andreas1605135AUT2090Rochade Rum
17Erhard Jakob1609289AUT2065Schachklub Rattenberg
18Obradovic Zoran944955SRB2055
19Kornthaler Reinhard1606611AUT2052Schwaz
20Scheffknecht Philipp1609190AUT2047
21Sucher Johannes1603906AUT2047Innsbruck-Pradl
22Gruber Michael1611143AUT2046Schwaz
23Muehlbacher Bernhard1615734AUT2042Rochade Rum
24Tafertshofer Matthias1270012GER2002Schwaz
25Thoeny Hermann11800097AUT1981Völs & Hak Ibk
26Frolik Michael1641468AUT1956Freibauer Innsbruck
27Thummer Philipp1670948AUT1923Schachsport Union Innsbruck
28Schranzhofer Marco1651684AUT1922Völs & Hak Ibk
29Streiter Gerhard1621530AUT1913Schwaz
30Widner Stefan1615424AUT1913Sparkasse Jenbach
31Vrhovac Damir1670433AUT1898Zirl
32Zimmermann Curt1657950AUT1897Sv Steyregg
33Anegg Richard1615769AUT1848Absam
34Sovago Philipp1622943AUT1843Innsbruck-Pradl
35Grassmair Reinhold1625748AUT1836Innsbruck-Pradl
36Gapp Roland1615696AUT1828Schachklub Rattenberg
37Strasser Josef1617265AUT1792Bretze Hall In Tirol
38Ebenbichler Klaus1625730AUT1789Völs & Hak Ibk
39Handl Hans1619179AUT1782Schachsport Union Innsbruck
40Lerch Johannes1658069AUT1768Völs & Hak Ibk
41Feiersinger Gerhard1621939AUT1762Langkampfen
42Staudacher Karl-Heinz1670247AUT1734Schachsport Union Innsbruck
43Kessler Manuel1662988AUT1731Schachsport Union Innsbruck
44Tumanyan Gor1657666AUT1682Völs & Hak Ibk
45Janes Christian1615793AUT1675Steinach/Brenner
46Matic Ivan1669605AUT1618Schachsport Union Innsbruck
47Daryabi Mohammad Shapoor1667637AUT1606Schachsport Union Innsbruck
48Fercher Alois1621947AUT1542Sparkasse Jenbach
49AFMGugler Giorgio1660705AUT1494Schachsport Union Innsbruck
50Myagmartseren Enguun1671235AUT1487Völs & Hak Ibk
51Mende Sebastian1662155AUT1458Schachsport Union Innsbruck
52Hengl Philip1664824AUT1428Absam
53Teliu Marius-Bogdan1667041AUT1104Schachsport Union Innsbruck
54Bauer Christian1271656GER0Völs & Hak Ibk
55Karik Emre1671383AUT0Schwaz
56Mayr Paul1661990AUT0Absam