10. open Krapina

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub Krapina
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorMirjana Medić
Chief ArbiterIA Mirjana Medić (14501619)
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Radmila Švaljek (14501759)
Time control90 minuta po igraču + dodatak od 30 sekundi za svaki završeni potez
LocationKrapina
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/16 to 2020/01/19
Rating-Ø1880
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.01.2020 19:32:41, Creator/Last Upload: wgm mirjana medic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
GamesThere are 122 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1
IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2288ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb
2
MKKukas Oliver14541106CRO2241U20ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
3
FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2201ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
4
FMPandurević Miro14501511BIH2199ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb
5
MKKarlušić Luka14557207CRO2177U16ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6
MKZelenika Zoran14534452CRO2121ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
7
MKMeštrović Toni14508273CRO2026ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
8
IGaloić Boris14514486CRO2024ŠK Gaj, Mače
9
MKKrklec Josip14511991CRO2012ŠK Krapina, Krapina
10
MKSvrtan Zlatko14514680CRO2000ŠK Gaj, Mače
11
IKolednjak Tomislav14561980CRO1993ŠK Gaj, Mače
12
MKHamer Ivan14514834CRO1990ŠK Gaj, Mače
13
MKKurečić Mladen14514702CRO1988ŠK Polet, Zabok
14
INovosel Vladimir14526638CRO1945ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
15
MKJakupec Denis14503310CRO1932ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
16
IKozina Zdenko14515822CRO1931ŠK Krapina, Krapina
17
IIVidić Zoran14540339CRO1927ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
18
IOkrugić Tomislav14518236CRO1914ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
19
IKlement Dubravko14515431CRO1867ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb
20
Zajdela Karel14627868SLO1856
21
IVučenović Damian14553252CRO1837U16ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
22
IIMlinarić Andrija14540126CRO1831ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
23
IBabić Mladen14526301CRO1799ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
24
IIKlapač Patrik14541092CRO1790U20ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
25
IFranc Borna14555948CRO1784U16ŠK Samobor, Samobor
26
IIVeverec Ivo14538873CRO1768U20ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
27
IIJaković Roko14552566CRO1760U16ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
28
Rozman Roman14622211SLO1730
29
MKTršinski Stjepan14506173CRO1710ŠK Polet, Zabok
30
IIINovosel Kristijan14538733CRO1679ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
31
IIKostelić Tihomir14546353CRO1675ŠK Krapina, Krapina
32
IIIVincelj Leopold14519860CRO1630ŠK Krapina, Krapina
33
IIŠimunić Edi14513722CRO1583ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
34
IVLupinski Valentin14559587CRO1564ŠK Krapina, Krapina
35
IIIMlinarić Šimun14575000CRO1422U16ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
36
IVKucelj Kevin14582945CRO0U16ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
37
Popov Luka14587360CRO0ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
Advertisement