CAMPEONATO MATO-GROSSENSE DE XADREZ STD 2019

Organizer(s)CONTAUD
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorSantana, Cleiton Marino 2166500
Chief ArbiterAR Said, Munir Calixto 2115069
ArbiterAA Campos Filho, Luiz Fernando de Moraes 22758933; AA Silva, Alexandre Castro 22762019;
Time control60 minutos com 30 segundos de incremento por lance ou 90 minutos nocaute
LocationCUIABÁ - MT
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/06 to 2019/12/08
Rating-Ø1509
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 07.12.2019 06:35:13, Creator/Last Upload: fmtx

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamBRA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
Bandeira Tarciano306672116545BRA20552046Cuiabá
2
Dos Santos Clécio França419982169908BRA20431864Cuiabá
3
Monteiro Artur Fernando31892108380BRA20222011Sorriso
4
Da Silva Fábio Lima2638022761012BRA19781858Campo Novo do Parecis
5
Castro Silva Alex385842148692BRA19372010Cuiabá
6
Langner Donizete Ribeiro354982148633BRA19312027Campo Verde
7
Trevisan Anderson Mateus5863422759190BRA19041828IFMT/Confresa
8
Stiegemeier Fernando931422731229BRA19021886Cuiabá
9
Santiago Sobrinho Joaquim02148684BRA18771851Rondonópolis
10
Leite Coraci de Jesus385912148641BRA17691837Tangará da Serra
11
Silva Luis Henrique de Souza5753122757546BRA17451808
12
Vargas Roberto Carlos Melgarejo267312100762BRA17421829Sinop
13
Almeida Higor Carlos de252212117711BRA16971808Cuiabá
14
Gomes Mateus Ferreira490812271402BRA16871759Ribeirão Cascalheira
15
Carmo Jose Arlindo75092117894BRA16701795Cuiabá
16
Magalhaes Bruno Marcos Aparecido da Silv5790022757538BRA16631806Cuiabá
17
Romais Rodrigo5153022731202BRA16381738Matupá
18
Cordeiro Silva Marcos Antonio408952166372BRA15531738Sinop
19
Rosa Diego Jesus Vieira5854122759166BRA15281778Várzea Grande
20
Da Costa Gabriel Magalhães5583022755730BRA14971833IFMT/Cuiabá
21
Whelan Samuel Rocha5795822757562BRA13980Cuiabá
22
Queiroz Filho João Dantas5582922759158BRA13761782IFMT/Diamantino
23
Fontes Joao Marques5230622730630BRA13341708Cuiabá
24
Correia Jalison Caldas5760822759093BRA11441763IFMT/Confresa
25
Barbacovi Vitor Gomes5200522761713BRA01829Diamantino
26
Schneider Eldir Paulo5064322731210BRA01824Cuiabá
27
Franco Filho Sinvaldo Barreiros5790922757490BRA01796Cuiabá
28
Santos Wagner de Souza5883722759174BRA01781IFMT/Diamantino
29
Campos Mauro Pedroso de407892163845BRA01775Sinop
30
Camargo Victor Silva5869122759085BRA01769IFMT/Confresa
31
De Souza Eliel Martins5811222757465BRA01767Cuiaba
32
Da Silva Débora Oliveira Lopes5982622762205BRA01762wIFMT/Várzea Grande
33
Castro Silva Cristiane Francisca5986222764410BRA01752wCuiabá
34
Volpato Alzir408032163934BRA01745Sinop
35
Pimentel Maraiza Dalila Assunção5893922759220BRA01743wIFMT/Diamantino
36
Dos Santos Narlys Ana Calente Silva5883922759212BRA01738wIFMT/Diamantino
37
Brito Matheus Santos5883622759077BRA01726IFMT/Diamantino
38
Lirio Paulo Afonso93102114038BRA01716Várzea Grande
39
Mello Eduardo dos Santos408972166461BRA01698São José do Rio Claro
40
Bedin Michael Vinicius Buzzacaro62487BRA00Sorriso
41
Borges Jefferson Ariel62335BRA00Cuiabá
42
Da Silva Douglas Gabriel5827722757457BRA00Campo Verde
43
De Almeida Bianca Matsu Vanni61932BRA00wIFMT/Diamantino
44
De França Rômulo Almeida62423BRA00IFMT/Confresa
45
De Oliveira Paulu Mauthus Araujo Ramos62503BRA00Cuiabá
46
De Sousa Tainara62409BRA00wIFMT/Confresa
47
De Souza Thiago Samuel Camargo62504BRA00Cuiabá
48
Domiciano William62276BRA00Rondonópolis
49
Fogaça Vinicius62081BRA00IFMT/Diamantino
50
Griebeler Edgar Henrique61933BRA00IFMT/Diamantino
51
Lichtnow Jhessica Eliziane Santos61931BRA00wIFMT/Diamantino
52
Lopes Rodrigo da Silva62413BRA00IFMT/Confresa
53
Luz Dhimitry da Silva62410BRA00IFMT/Confresa
54
Nogueira Cristian Moseyeu Ribas58834BRA00Diamantino
55
Serra Neto Auro Borges62506BRA00Cuiabá
56
Silva Felipe Vanni Massarolo62126BRA00IFMT/Diamantino