Первенство города Хабаровска среди мальчиков до 13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)

Last update 05.12.2019 04:15:19, Creator/Last Upload: semeniuk natalia ( russia, khabarovsk)

Tournament selectionm-13, d-13, m-11, d-11
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Шарипов Егор Дмитриевич34324585RUS1629Хабаровский край
2Акимов Павел Александрович24229598RUS1615Хабаровский край
3Ивашенцева Доминика Максимовна34331050RUS1596Хабаровский край
4Алехин Андрей Сергеевич24229601RUS1574Хабаровский край
5Завгородний Тимофей Денисович34331433RUS1555Хабаровский край
6Блинов Тимофей Кириллович34331298RUS1487Хабаровский край
7Хлонь Степан Алексеевич24229687RUS1482Хабаровский край
8Шумратов Тимофей Евгеньевич34427678RUS1438Хабаровский край
9Дробязко Анатолий Ильич34484183RUS1421Хабаровский край
10Шершнёв Максим Александрович24291790RUS1415Хабаровский край
11Заборовский Роман Алексеевич34331425RUS1403Хабаровский край
12Ерахтин Марк Евгеньевич34432388RUS1385Хабаровский край
13Шевцов Вячеслав Иванович34389768RUS1337Хабаровский край
14Сытенков Александр ЕвгеньевичRUS1335Хабаровский край
15Филонец Иван МаксимовичRUS1323Хабаровский край
16Власюк Михаил Игоревич34422455RUS1302Хабаровский край
17Гошмер Михаил ВячеславовичRUS1298Хабаровский край
18Ладыженский Даниил ЕвгеньевичRUS1285Хабаровский край
19Семенов Серафим Владимирович24291781RUS1285Хабаровский край
20Платошкин Тимофей ВасильевичRUS1275Хабаровский край
21Табаньков Кирилл Евгеньевич34484230RUS1271Хабаровский край
22Педченко Владислав АлександровичRUS1270Хабаровский край
23Задорожный Владимир АлександровичRUS1268Хабаровский край
24Старов Дмитрий ВалентиновичRUS1265Хабаровский край
25Пастернак Наум ОлеговичRUS1264Хабаровский край
26Панасенко Платон ВасильевичRUS1260Хабаровский край
27Воронков Матвей АнатольевичRUS1258Хабаровский край
28Голубев Алексей ПавловичRUS1256Хабаровский край
29Павлов Артем АлександровичRUS1255Хабаровский край
30Белов Макар СтаниславовичRUS1254Хабаровский край
31Чистяков Георгий АлександровичRUS1226Хабаровский край
32Брюква Данила Алексеевич34432353RUS1224Хабаровский край
33Гусанов Роман ВладимировичRUS1222Хабаровский край
34Плут Тимофей СергеевичRUS1210Хабаровский край
35Февралев Лев Александрович55610994RUS1140Хабаровский край