XXXI Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "G.M. Carlos Torre Repetto" 2019 Categoría Kukulcan ( De 0 a 1,250 de rating Nacional)

Last update 08.12.2019 22:37:13, Creator/Last Upload: lef wilbert villanueva castillo

Tournament selectionMagistral, Alayola, Yucatán, kukulcan, Sub-14, Sub-12, Sub-10, Sub-8, Blitz Libre, Blitz Infantil
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Peraza Canto Mario ErceMEX1246YUC
2
Montes Hernandez AlexanderMEX1243TAB
3
May Uh Cesar MartinMEX1225YUC
4
Canada Lopez PedroMEX1224QRO
5
Gonzalez Rodriguez Joel LeMEX1223CDM
6
Lopez Garcia David5149908MEX1217CDM
7
Carranza Garcia Juan ErnestoMEX1203NVL
8
Salinas Poumian Hernandez VictorMEX1198TAB
9
Petrikowski Mendoza OswaldoMEX1195CAM
10
Alpuche Piste MonserratMEX1191YUC
11
Medina Cua Luis AngelMEX1190YUC
12
Espadas Avila Maria Fernanda5145031MEX1186JAL
13
Jimenez Chan Miguel OctavioMEX1181TAB
14
Can Perez OsmarMEX1170YUC
15
Sanchez Arceo Juan FranciscoMEX1159YUC
16
Herrera Moral Erick AntonioMEX1131CAM
17
Chacon Ramos J Javier LinMEX1128YUC
18
Servin Cordoba Jazel AlonsoMEX1109CDM
19
Solano Cano AristotelesMEX1100
20
Parrilla Guerrero GustavoMEX1075
21
Escalante Cortes Juan CarlMEX1066YUC
22
Candanedo Pascual MiltonMEX1064PUE
23
Salcedo Estrada Fatima SohMEX1047JAL
24
Yhuit Pinto Angel YarielMEX1034YUC
25
De La Torre Rodriguez GustMEX1032CHS
26
Perez Andrade Miguel AngelMEX1000
27
Santiago Lopez Javier De JesusMEX1000
28
Alonzo Esparza Jose LeonardoMEX0
29
Alvarez Villajuana DeyaniraMEX0YUC
30
Burgos Castillo Luis FernandoMEX0
31
Caballero Alonzo Ricardo AntonioMEX0
32
Cabrera Gonzalez Miguel AngelMEX0
33
Calderon Garcia Dana KaremMEX0YUC
34
Canul Cetina Brian AlexanderMEX0
35
Casas Martin Juan JoseMEX0
36
Castro Parra Juan Camilo4439660COL0
37
Cauich Pacheco Juan AlexanderMEX0CAM
38
Garcia Abonza AriMEX0
39
Garcia Severiano Erick BrianMEX0
40
Hernandez Ake Francisco JosueMEX0
41
Ortiz Hernandez Roger IsraelMEX0YUC
42
Oxte Puc Angel EfrainMEX0
43
Oxte Puc Hector JafetMEX0
44
Saenz Chavero Jesus AlejandroMEX0
45
Santos Contreras IsraelMEX0YUC
46
Tuz Pat Jose EduardoMEX0YUC
47
Urdapilleta Yerbes Juan CarlosMEX0