XXXI Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "G.M. Carlos Torre Repetto" 2019 Categoría Yucatán AVANZADOS ( De 0 a 1,600 de rating Nacional)

Last update 08.12.2019 22:37:00 / Page cached 09.12.2019 10:07:18 117min., Creator/Last Upload: lef wilbert villanueva castillo

Tournament selectionMagistral, Alayola, Yucatán, kukulcan, Sub-14, Sub-12, Sub-10, Sub-8, Blitz Libre, Blitz Infantil
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Balam Cua Angel Alberto5130069MEX1599YUC
2
Zuniga Servin Carlos IvanMEX1570QRO
3
Arceo Cortes Mario Darien5126657MEX1566YUC
4
Castillo Galera Francisco5126550MEX1564YUC
5
Pizarro Tentle Pedro Ange5111617MEX1554VER
6
Rodriguez Cepeda HumbertoMEX1536YUC
7
Boa Del Angel Rafael De Jesus5134919MEX1534VER
8
Alcocer Vargas RicardoMEX1527YUC
9
Gutierrez Mendez AlfonsoMEX1526VER
10
Saldana Vazquez Manuel De Jesus5143055MEX1524
11
Garcia Mejia Victor Saul5142415MEX1519QRO
12
Camacho Repetto Carlos EduardoMEX1518YUC
13
Bolio Martinez Ana Paulina5126797MEX1512YUC
14
Islas Estrada Jose Adrian5149290MEX1512CDM
15
Carrillo Morales Jose Del CarmenMEX1506TAB
16
Burgos Alamilla Bryan AlessandroMEX1505YUC
17
Lopez Rivera Mayra Lorena5103215MEX1500GTO
18
Mendivil Elias JorgeMEX1500SON
19
Mendivil Higuera JorgeMEX1500SON
20
Ortega Galindo Juan CarlosMEX1500CDM
21
Tobias Gonzalez Andres5119944MEX1493QRO
22
Santos Cruz Mariana5146852MEX1489CAM
23
Contreras Quintal Jorge AlbertoMEX1484YUC
24
Lopez Velasco BaltazarMEX1481
25
Perez Aguilar GilbertoMEX1477
26
Ahuatzin Hernandez Jose MariaMEX1476YUC
27
Garcia Garcia AbihuMEX1476YUC
28
Vazquez Stormes RafaelMEX1474TAB
29
Perez Martinez Mario5122120MEX1473CAM
30
Cordero Jimenez AlexanderMEX1467QRO
31
Pena Ortega Oscar DanielMEX1460
32
Cervera Chan AdolfoMEX1458YUC
33
Alvarado Zuniga Noe5126827MEX1456HGO
34
Parada Fabian Jose Carlos5148669MEX1456CDM
35
Teh Ciau Uriel IsaiMEX1453ROO
36
Meneses Sanchez Ana LuciaMEX1452YUC
37
Ramirez Trejo Diana LauraMEX1452YUC
38
Castillo Lanto Gabriel AlexisMEX1447SLP
39
Barajas Cardenas Horacio5144752MEX1446EDM
40
Cabrera Ramirez Anyeli5129478CUB1445EXT
41
Rodriguez Melo Angel RobertoMEX1442NVL
42
Olmedo Rodriguez Anahi5131740MEX1429SLP
43
Ramos Castillo Angel Uriel5139775MEX1419EDM
44
Ching Heredia Sergio RaulMEX1412YUC
45
Aguilar Valenzuela ManuelMEX1403YUC
46
Alvarado Huerta Julio Alfo5133327MEX1398YUC
47
Yanez Espinola Jose ManuelMEX1397YUC
48
Guemes Yniesta Jesus AntonioMEX1395YUC
49
Chavira Ocana PedroMEX1393CDM
50
Lavin Marmolejo Sergio5135699MEX1391MOR
51
Pantoja Alvarez Jose AntonioMEX1390YUC
52
Graniel Flores Fernando FrMEX1386CAM
53
Trejo Herrera Eduardo5122040MEX1386CDM
54
Cauich Hernandez Angel SaulMEX1382YUC
55
Serrano Diaz Juan CarlosMEX1381ROO
56
Morales Luna Erik David5147700MEX1380
57
Rosales Garcia Cuauhtemoc DomingoMEX1373QRO
58
Encalada Basulto Pablo DavidMEX1372YUC
59
Galvan Rodriguez Mauricio5148600MEX1364
60
Martinez Castilla Rene TrinidadMEX1363YUC
61
Salcedo Palomera HeribertoMEX1363JAL
62
Leal Licon Daniel IsaiMEX1357NVL
63
Baeza Vega Manuel EmirMEX1355YUC
64
Colunga Ochoa Pablo5142334MEX1343QRO
65
Coral Mier Y Teran Miguel EfrainMEX1339ROO
66
Mora Gomez Luis Enrique5150809MEX1339VER
67
Magana Arceo Marco Antonio5150779MEX1338TAB
68
Perez Alegria Gerardo MaxiMEX1338QRO
69
Arjona De La Cruz Maria Jose5126134MEX1334TAB
70
Rojas Navarrete Manuel Eugenio5146968MEX1325MCH
71
Vidal Hernandez Octavio5156084MEX1323CDM
72
Boa Del Angel Marydol5135559MEX1319VER
73
Rodriguez Sanchez DanielMEX1314QRO
74
Espinosa Suarez RicardoMEX1313CDM
75
Castro Chimal Karla AngelicaMEX1312YUC
76
Cervantes Cabrera Jorge Ivan5148596MEX1312
77
Reynaga Ramos Fredy Albert5142075MEX1304VER
78
Tejero Arceo Jose ConcepciMEX1304YUC
79
Lazcano Gonzalez Jose Guadalupe5151180MEX1295IPN
80
Coral Mier Y Teran Angel GMEX1289ROO
81
Gomez Martinez Rodrigo AdrielMEX1287PUE
82
Avila Manzanares Diego EmilioMEX1279NVL
83
Gomez Carbajal Daniel5117895MEX1263CHS
84
Velazquez Betancour AbelMEX1252TLX
85
Davila Hernandez Zaid MoisMEX1225CDM
86
Canada Lopez PedroMEX1224QRO
87
Reyes Romero Cosme JesusMEX1214EDM
88
Munoz Chan SergioMEX1198YUC
89
Camacho Chuy Jose Adonahit5153255MEX1191TMS
90
Zapata Banda Estefania5131855MEX1183SLP
91
Mendez Morales JocelineMEX1024TAB
92
Nava Martinez RutilioMEX1018YUC
93
Garcia Dominguez Erick RolMEX1000CHS
94
Cetina Escalante Edgar AlbertoMEX0
95
Chim Can Pedro BryanMEX0
96
Garcia Abonza AriMEX0
97
Gardea Mena Daniel AlejandroMEX0YUC
98
Jimenez Solis Jose BenitoMEX0VER
99
Medina Garcia LorenaMEX0
100
Mendoza Pool Juan JoseMEX0
101
Mex Leon Gabriel AntonioMEX0
102
Ojeda Lopez Fernando RogelioMEX0
103
Pantoja Copado Javier de JesusMEX0YUC
104
Rodriguez Cal Fedrick ErnestoMEX0ROO
105
Tzab Lopez Jorge RaulMEX0YUC
106
Uicab Canche Luis FernandoMEX0YUC