XXXI Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "G.M. Carlos Torre Repetto" 2019 Categoría Jose Enrique Alayola EXPERTOS ( 1,601 a 2,200 de rating Nac. o FIDE)

Last update 08.12.2019 22:48:08, Creator/Last Upload: lef wilbert villanueva castillo

Tournament selectionMagistral, Alayola, Yucatán, kukulcan, Sub-14, Sub-12, Sub-10, Sub-8, Blitz Libre, Blitz Infantil
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Quiroga Garza Juan Manuel5117844MEX2195
2
IMRodriguez Rivera Pedro3500292CUB2190
3
FMSalgado Segui Roberto3511782CUB2180
4
Pedraza Ledon Osmani3512479CUB2178
5
Falcon Perez Gustavo5101514MEX2147TAB
6
Montes Cervantes Rodrigo5122716MEX2100
7
Castillo Trejo Jose Alber5116376MEX2096
8
Gonzalez Mompie Reynier3528952CUB2093
9
WFMDiaz Del Valle Laura Beatriz3520374CUB2059
10
Mendoza Salazar Ramon5112842MEX2049
11
CMDaneri Martin104981ARG2041
12
Acosta Pedroso Gerardo3512282CUB2004
13
Lopez De Nava Hernandez Carlos5111536MEX1996
14
Solorio Valderrama Noe30913314FID1989
15
Abarca Guzman Efren5113733MEX1951
16
Perez Hernandez Pavel3517349CUB1949
17
Moguel Lopez Eduardo5126711MEX1946YUC
18
WCMMena Martinez Brisa5119600MEX1941YUC
19
Moran Velez Francisco R5114462MEX1935
20
Herrerias Heredia Juan Pablo5159520MEX1931CDM
21
Mayorga Quintana Jaime5144272MEX1922NVL
22
Hernandez Santa Cruz Verazas Pablo Jose5126533MEX1915
23
Fortanelli Rios Juan Manuel5124387MEX1905
24
CMGalaviz Medina Atlas Adom5124751MEX1903YUC
25
CMDe Dios Suarez Diego Anastacio5119782MEX1894
26
Rosales Campos Paul5124824MEX1893YUC
27
Garza Rico Sergio Daniel5118956MEX1886
28
Sainz Aguirre Ignacio5101727MEX1884
29
Mateos Bernabe Luis Javier5134226MEX1881
30
Guillen Cristobal Sandra N5131790MEX1871
31
Shaffer Alexander3100294PUR1864
32
CMMartinez Lopez Jorge Antonio5154405MEX1860YUC
33
Elizondo Levy Jorge Alejandro5159458MEX1860
34
Padilla Garcia Cecilia Xasive5108373MEX1858
35
Caballero Vazquez Sergio5126525MEX1854YUC
36
Zacarias Rodriguez Santiago5148367MEX1853YUC
37
Sandoval Fernandez Dante5138221MEX1852
38
Sias Gutierrez Isaac5112419MEX1839
39
Martinez Martinez Ian Alf5127335MEX1832
40
WCMHerrera Camara Genny Ceci5117488MEX1825YUC
41
Villegas Salinas Abraham Nefi5157005MEX1822
42
Fierro Jaquez Carlos Jahi5117836MEX1820
43
WCMMatu Carballo Magdalena5113687MEX1815YUC
44
Caballero Alonzo Alexa Amairanhy5138302MEX1806YUC
45
Bravo Guzman Manuel Antonio5133181MEX1796TAB
46
Balan Perez Carlos Albert5124239MEX1789
47
Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael5119537MEX1788
48
Gonzalez Rodriguez Luis Reyes5136393MEX1788
49
CMCorvera Choi Kemos5117216MEX1775
50
Pulles Guitron James5135621MEX1773
51
Cabrera Cruz Brenda Elisa5156750MEX1771YUC
52
Palencia Alvarado Julio RobertoGUA1759EXT
53
Gonzalez Cruz Miguel Angel5131405MEX1757
54
WCMArvizu Rivera Patricia Sa5118492MEX1755
55
Pineda Cantoral David5146232MEX1755CDM
56
Puerto Rodriguez Gabriel5131162MEX1754YUC
57
AIMCasillas Orona Federico Moctezuma5122538MEX1753DGO
58
Herrera Camara Ana Cristina5117470MEX1751YUC
59
Ortega Beltran Ximena5125090MEX1741
60
Nava Diaz Rigoberto5133211MEX1738
61
Arvizu Borchardt David Ivan5145430MEX1734SON
62
Velazquez Monsrreal Julio Mauricio5146739MEX1734ROO
63
Bazan Anaya Ana Matilde5118107MEX1726
64
Lozano Ricardo7304927GUA1726
65
Gomez Velazquez Nestor Josue5144809MEX1725CAM
66
Lopez Moises Antonio7302282GUA1723
67
WCMHuerta Ordonez Monica Abigail5134099MEX1718YUC
68
Galaviz Medina Aldebaran5119588MEX1717YUC
69
Romano Grobeisen EliasMEX1717SLP
70
Lara Santana Maria Elizabeth5109469MEX1713QRO
71
Garcia Rivas AndresMEX1702CHS
72
Jimenez Perez Hector Dami5139619MEX1702
73
Martinez Mares Genesis Alejandra5144264MEX1700COA
74
Murray Arriaga Luis5137268MEX1700EDM
75
Reyes Vidales Carlos Guillermo5141710MEX1700SLP
76
Gonzalez Brito Abraham Eloy5156700MEX1696YUC
77
Ruiz Villalba Andrea5138167MEX1693
78
WCMSantiago Gonzalez Frida5121051MEX1684
79
Calacuayo Tamayo Marco Antonio5129214MEX1682
80
Rivera Negrete Mauro JavierMEX1675ROO
81
Medina Murgado Lien5129141CUB1672
82
Mukul Aldana Daniela Maria5128145MEX1672YUC
83
Valle Caballero Julio Cesar5168465MEX1661
84
Moreno Arteaga GersonMEX1657MOR
85
CMAragon Trujillo Ricardo M.7303033GUA1656
86
Rodriguez Torres Shirley Isabel5119472MEX1652
87
Mateos Lopez Jennifer Kas5125189MEX1641COL
88
Lopez Naranjo Ubaldo Enrique3530310CUB1637
89
Tec Rodas Sofia Isavelina5146402MEX1637YUC
90
WCMCastellanos Hernandez Lhi5123569MEX1627YUC
91
Benito De Leo Estefania5135311MEX1626TAB
92
Corvera Choi Malik5117194MEX1621CDM
93
Uc Chi RicardoMEX1617YUC
94
Rodriguez Torres Sheila G5120233MEX1607
95
Cifuentes Lopez Hector5116210MEX1605YUC
96
Matos Echeverria Obed DanielMEX1600ROO
97
WCMCastellanos Hernandez Geo5123550MEX1588YUC
98
Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo5127637MEX1585
99
Matu Carballo David5131707MEX1553YUC
100
Jacome Jimenez Abel5133882MEX1536VER
101
Barron Zarraga IsmaelMEX1525VER
102
Gomez Paredes RodrigoMEX1515YUC
103
Kowalski Davila Emilio LuisMEX1493TMS
104
Ortega Zelada Victor Aron7302878GUA1493
105
Blanco Mier Y Teran Albert5150957MEX1478ROO
106
De La O Lopez Juan Andres5153794MEX1450TAB
107
Arenales F. Jose7304323GUA1430
108
Zarate Arguelles Julio Cesar5156734MEX1409
109
Curiel Cordero Juan AlbertoMEX1392QRO
110
Rodriguez Torres Shadia Alejandra5119642MEX1232