Первенство г. Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Last update 10.11.2019 16:44:13, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionB11, B13, B15, B17, G11, G13, G15, G17, G19, B19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1CMВетохин Савва44144474RUS192620041ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
2Токманцев Иван54149630RUS185918382СШОР "Юность Москвы"
3Колесов Гордей44185642RUS18531870
4Парпиев Исаак34281576RUS168818441СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
5Амирджанян Владимир34302263RUS168118012Шахматный клуб "Интеллект"
6Воронин Никита34246436RUS165717092СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
7Якушков Павел24250597RUS165417161СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
8AFMАнисимов Юрий24239313RUS165217781СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
9Котельников Константин24259225RUS16181620СШОР №54 "Ориента"
10Бугаец Даниил54154731RUS159915003Шахматный клуб "Стратегия"
11Маймин Леонид54160197RUS157116102СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
12Рачков Андрей34216200RUS157015862Шахматный клуб "Интеллект"
13Сафинов Артём54100437RUS15611679ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника
14Исайкин Валерий44152426RUS155215892СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
15Невский Михаил54107571RUS154416782СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
16AIMБачалиашвили Эдуард34214054RUS154117132СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
17AIMГусев Михаил34270140RUS153916412СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
18Ражбадинов Расул44174268RUS152415822ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
19Русаков Макар34335072RUS15191434Chess Club
20Саркисян Саркис34254811RUS151415182Шахматный клуб "Интеллект"
21Азимов Тимур44178565RUS151013813ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
22Архаров Александр34367519RUS15041431СШОР "Юность Москвы"
23Аверкиев Андрей24249130RUS149415832СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
24Кишиев Фамил24248185RUS149217701СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
25Галиев Эрнест24206989RUS148115691ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
26Уривский Арсений24272914RUS146616502СШОР "Юность Москвы"
27Панкратов Михаил34321985RUS144414783СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
28Фролов Максим34274693RUS144315972СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
29Чахалян Михаил34287493RUS143415483СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
30Чеканов Тимур24292176RUS141914673Школа Карпова
31Туник Денис25851187RUS141316412СШОР №54 "Ориента"
32Арутюнян Герман54113920RUS140314123СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
33Лебедев Андрей24250635RUS139315113СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
34Сапожников Михаил34249346RUS138514012СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
35Коломеец Даниель24250600RUS136713482Школа им. И.В. Курчатова
36Урусов Герман24250759RUS136413792Куркино
37Зайнетдинов Артем34378804RUS13621412СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
38Дианин Георгий34249265RUS135714913Шахматная школа "Этюд"
39Ушаков Никита34303820RUS135215283Фаворит
40Ермолаев Андрей34214062RUS134214473ЦДЮТ Биберево
41Бруяко Алексей24286435RUS133114073СШОР "Юность Москвы"
42Соболев Андрей24250732RUS133013642СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
43Масловский Владимир24273546RUS13191575СШОР "Юность Москвы"
44Хлыповка Степан34318160RUS131617003ЦИКС "Каисса"
45Артельных Леонид34285296RUS13141522РШШ
46Смолков Пётр34184837RUS130212743СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
47Коваленко Артём34294619RUS13011486Школа им. И.В. Курчатова
48Никитин Степан34324690RUS130014283Капабланка
49Переверзев Тимофей24239500RUS129614262СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
50Лопарев Илья34255648RUS128414673СШОР №54 "Ориента"
51Зуев Александр34318216RUS127613533СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
52Котов Максим34315489RUS12741543Школа №1465
53Голубцов Сергей54154774RUS127413963СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
54Архипов Александр54160065RUS126015012ЦИКС "Каисса"
55Линцов Арсений54159075RUS125314403СШОР №54 "Ориента"
56Минько Александр54176654RUS125214513ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
57Ботвинов Валерий34438165RUS12331379ЦДЮТ Биберево
58Селиванов Александр34248285RUS123213723СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
59Иглин Кирилл34335609RUS123015222СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
60Вербицкий Денис44176066RUS123014083СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
61Гришин Александр34299785RUS12291563РШШ
62Савельев Николай24250708RUS12251523Школа им. И.В. Курчатова
63Лисица Артемий24250643RUS122214263СШОР "Юность Москвы"
64Абдеев Лев24280887RUS122213903СШОР №54 "Ориента"
65Мартыненко Артем34286659RUS12181393
66Балюков Владимир34310533RUS120814383СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
67Андреев Иван34259678RUS119114093СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
68Шмырев Николай54177081RUS11891307ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
69Новоселов Михаил34338985RUS11831398Шахматная школа "Этюд"
70Галкин Алексей44175329RUS117114061СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
71Емельяненков Павел34233601RUS11681433Школа №444
72Энгельгардт Сергей34338160RUS11581363ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
73Бахчинян Симон34271368RUS11461498Шахматная школа "Этюд"
74Андреев Артём24253871RUS114312873СШОР "Юность Москвы"
75Болдырев Сангаджи34414207RUS11211305СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
76Титаров Василий24280445RUS111013553СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
77Беляцкий Петр34455787RUS110811693ДЮСШ им. М.М. Ботвинника
78Новайкин Никита34254765RUS110313532СШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"
79Рискин Григорий34371710RUS10721367СШОР "Юность Москвы"
80Езекян Шалико34458514RUS01401СШОР "Юность Москвы"