XV FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO, 6 Y 7 DIC GUATIRE SUB 2000-1700-1400 3 SECCIONES 5 rondas UNEFA

Organizer(s)Geber Diaz Info: geberdiaz@yahoo.es
FederationVenezuela ( VEN )
Tournament directorAI Geber Diaz
Chief ArbiterAI Geber Diaz
Deputy Chief ArbiterAF Moraima del Nogal
ArbiterAF Luis Meza
Time control60+30 todas las categorias
LocationUNEFA NUCLEO GUATIRE, AV. INTERCOMUNAL GUARENAS-GUATIRE, AL LADO DEL ELEVADO.
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/06 to 2019/12/07
Rating-Ø1306
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2019 02:56:54, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for groups1400, 1700, 2000
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgsexGr
1Rojas Molina Enrique Jose393705418962000
2Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel395133218662000
3Guilarte Alarcon Hector Yuri390693018152000
4Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue393570116881700
5Avila Bravo Cesar Jesus391383016832000
6Acosta Villegas Alfredo Eleazar390850016651700
7Fernandez Canela Menry Francisc392788116552000
8Mendoza Aladejo Eleazar395902315781700
9Vilchez Tovar Samuel Dario396556215451700
10Padron James391792415401700
11Arteaga Anibal398065015281700
12Hernandez Morffe Cesar Augusto393993614981700
13Gonzalez Viana Angel Yosuet396471014671700
14Rodriguez Cruz Jesus Enrique394626614261700
15Rojas Yorman Ali390782113431400
16Mendoza Cortez Merwin393578713241400
17Patino Fernandez Richard Isaac395760812601700
18Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo393934012381400
19Velasquez Font Majeiqueilin Valentina39590821225w1400
20Salcedo Barbara39590741216w1400
21Sosa Sanz Isis39460961192w1400
22Lopez Alcala Aaron395901511361400
23Sotillo Moneguis Jhonaiker394627411091400
24Rangel Teran Mariangel39655461087w1400
25Caterine Visconti Ismael David396761110461400
26Contreras Mata Erick Alejandro398141001700
27Freitez Diaz Greylimar Efranny39654300w1400
28Lucero Carao Angel Gabriel398190801400
29Lugo Vargas Juan Diego398031601400
30Palacios Urbaneja Luis Alejandro396553801700
31Patino Hincapie Christian Andres398188601700
32Piricua Freites Juan Bautista397780301400
33Piricua Freites Samuel Melquisedec397787001400
34Tovar Aladejo Jesus Rogelio01700
35Vargas Gerardo393772002000
36Zerpa Sojo Abraham Jose397498701400