SNCL Division 1

Last update 01.03.2020 20:31:22, Creator/Last Upload: Scotland chess federation (License 2)

Tournament selectionDiv 1, Div 2, Div 3, Div 4, Div 5
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1FMAbdulla Murad24037572248SCOBon Accord A6
2Allor Chukwuka85009082136NGRStepps2
3Babin Andre24038541865SCODundee A5
4Bell Alan D24022541970SCOEdinburgh West5
5FMBerry Neil M24006502158SCOEdinburgh 11
6Bhopal Raj24044431947SCOEdinburgh 14
7Bozinakis Pavlos42102982196GREDunfermline Knights1
8Brechin Hugh R24613072060SCOEdinburgh 13
9CMBremner Adam24008472180SCOEdinburgh 12
10IMBryson Douglas M24000732322SCOStepps1
11Coffey Patrick4107642065SCOHamilton A9
12Donohue Tom24019591959SCOHamilton A7
13CMDunn Andrew4019602104ENGWandering Dragons A3
14Farrell Neil R24005882173SCOEdinburgh West6
15Findlay David J24002782109SCODundee A1
16Forero Gonzalo24090461579SCODunfermline Knights8
17Gillies Alex24046211986SCOStepps4
18Grant Jonathan I M24002942194SCOEdinburgh West3
19Gray Euan24051802017SCOBon Accord A3
20Harwood Duncan J4175642025ENGBon Accord A4
21Heron Donald4162821847SCOWandering Dragons A5
22Hogg Stephen W24021222064SCODundee A2
23Hulme William24612931900SCOStepps5
24Jennings Richard L24044351934SCOBon Accord A5
25Kane Robert4204681815ENGEdinburgh 19
26Lothian Robert24018352046SCOBon Accord A2
27Macconnell David J24070351873SCOHamilton A2
28Maxwell Daniel24032772106SCOBon Accord A1
29Mcbride John24616331739SCODunfermline Knights5
30Mccormack Derek24063061812SCOHamilton A4
31Mccusker Andrew24042811830SCOHamilton A3
32Mcquillan Stephen G24061101978SCOHamilton A1
33IMMuir Andrew J24001382204SCOHamilton A6
34Muir Phil S24097041719SCOStepps6
35Mulholland Arthur L24024751600SCOHamilton A5
36Neave George24016302116SCOEdinburgh West4
37Nolan Graeme A24013202130SCOStepps3
38O`connor Jamie24094451646SCODunfermline Knights6
39FMOlson Hamish24042572297SCOBon Accord A7
40CMOphoff Jacques143010752253SCODundee A6
41IMOrr Mark J L25000352142IRLWandering Dragons A2
42IMPritchett Craig W24000652270SCOEdinburgh West2
43FMRedpath Joe24013802281SCOEdinburgh West1
44Ridge Michael24018941884SCOEdinburgh 15
45Robertson Ian C24006852044SCODunfermline Knights2
46Rutherford Willie24010451935SCOEdinburgh 16
47Saxton Gavin24017701763SCODunfermline Knights4
48Skettos Nicolas59006701972CYPDunfermline Knights3
49Sloan Elliot S24036251853SCOWandering Dragons A4
50Smith Calum V24007071603SCODunfermline Knights7
51Spencer Edwin A24015682025SCODundee A4
52Stocklose Sven143069481923RSAEdinburgh 17
53Sykes Chris24016491777SCOEdinburgh 18
54Taylor Ewan24025721842SCOWandering Dragons A6
55Turner Max N4477222018ENGWandering Dragons A1
56Tweedie Christopher24016572073SCOHamilton A8
57Wright Andrew G24083922032SCODundee A3
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use