Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-18-Semi-Rápidas 2019/2020

Organizer(s)FPX
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFPX
Chief ArbiterCarlos O Dias
Deputy Chief ArbiterAltino Costa
ArbiterIlda Miranda, José Manuel Gonçalves
Time control10' + 5
LocationPavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Meirinhas em Meirinhas
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/11/16
Rating-Ø1496
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.11.2019 18:45:41, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionCNJovens SR-S08-2020, CNJovens SR-S10-2020, CNJovens SR-S12-2020, CNJovens SR-S14-2020, CNJovens SR-S16-2020, CNJovens SR-S18-2020, CNJovens SR-S20-2020
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBRA, DEN, IRI, POR
Overview for groupsP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1
FIDALGO Daniel Neves353431934279POR2037PSantoantoniense FC
2
MACHADO Tomás Dias378431946838POR1889PAteneu Popular do Montijo
3
MONTEIRO Paulo Alexandre Gomes371791942999POR1839PO Amanhã da Criança
4
GONÇALVES Gabriel Sobral370501945610POR1838PSantoantoniense FC
5
CORDEIRO João Carlos Dos Santos Ferreir320481935291POR1800PA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo
6
SANTOS José Miguel Sereno342661930834POR1760PAA Didaxis - A2D
7
SILVA Tiago Alexandre Pinho Da321791935321POR1694PA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo
8
APOLÓNIA Pedro Filipe Cristovão329351931652POR1664PFC Barreirense
9
MARQUES Ricardo Martinho377801946242POR1570PGD Dias Ferreira
10
ANTUNES André Rafael Maissa341751936328POR1551PADRC Mata de Benfica
11
GAMA João Gonçalo Cerejeira Da330491926667POR1501PAA de Coimbra
12
VOGES Guilherme Lopes J Cordeiro380351947680POR1492PADRC Mata de Benfica
13
RIBEIRO Orlando Camilo Duarte357531936573POR1490PEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
14
MACHADO Tiago Cândido Leitão Miranda392001953699POR1479PClube Peões da Caparica
15
BARATA Manuel Joao Costa Simoes Cruz360091938983POR1397PAA de Coimbra
16
HIPÓLITO Rafael José Farinha417891964402POR1384PGC Odivelas
17
ESTEVES André Lourenço422041964933POR1377PAP Cavalgante/Arneirense
18
OLIVEIRA Beatriz Correia359371938649POR1344wPCX Colégio Português
19
DA COSTA Fábio Filipe Lopes Pombo406461961063POR1264PCXAE Filipa de Lencastre
20
CUNHA Alexandre Almeida339811931890POR1263PCX Colégio Português
21
LOBO Pedro Távora Mexia367321940082POR1248PC Norton Matos
22
LANÇA Luís Fernando David Fernandes344441936450POR1225PCCR Coruchéus
23
ESPENSEN Laura Faurholdt42692DEN0wEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
24
HAKIMIAN Armita Danial42691IRI0wEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
25
TEIXEIRA Júlio Daniel Nobre Alves425001966359POR0PADRC Mata de Benfica
26
TORRES Rafael Ricardo394231955578POR0PCXB - Clube Xadrez Braga