Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-14-Semi-Rápidas 2019/2020

Organizer(s)FPX
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFPX
Chief ArbiterCarlos O Dias
Deputy Chief ArbiterAltino Costa
ArbiterModeste Mendes, Melanie Neves
Time control10' + 5
LocationPavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Meirinhas em Meirinhas
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/11/16
Rating-Ø1269
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.11.2019 18:36:37 / Page cached 18.11.2019 00:35:17 45min., Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionCNJovens SR-S08-2020, CNJovens SR-S10-2020, CNJovens SR-S12-2020, CNJovens SR-S14-2020, CNJovens SR-S16-2020, CNJovens SR-S18-2020, CNJovens SR-S20-2020
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBRA, DEN, IRI, POR
Overview for groupsP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1
GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy Da367381946781POR1825PGD Ferroviarios Barreiro
2
BASÍLIO Rodrigo367721941380POR1712PCCD Corvos do Lis
3
RIBEIRO Gustavo Martins Santos361931941852POR1703PClube Académico Têssera
4
BÁRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia De Melo365671942565POR1651PGX Alekhine
5
MARQUES Afonso Mendes Pereira378591947184POR1619PCXAE Filipa de Lencastre
6
SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias384851950010POR1596PCX Colégio Português
7
SOARES Sara Joana Moura P Mendes379741948172POR1547wPEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
8
GONÇALVES Lucas Jordão363471945360POR1541PCD Ginásio Louriçal
9
KOROTKYI Daniyil378721946722POR1536FC Barreirense
10
ERSHOV André Alexandre368111946021POR1406PIndependente FC Torrense
11
FERREIRA Diogo André Marques377291946030POR1383PSantoantoniense FC
12
AFONSO João Pedro Pinto Costa424071966197POR1368PAA Didaxis - A2D
13
PAIVA Rodrigo García389681952340POR1359PEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
14
VELEIRINHO Tomás Carvalho404781960776POR1344PCX Colégio Português
15
SOUSA Diogo Miguel Braz373261945556POR1342PCX Ferreira do Alentejo
16
CORDEIRO Joao Pedro Pereira383451950738POR1324PCCD Corvos do Lis
17
ALMEIDA João Pedro Dias390841952765POR1289PCX Colégio Português
18
SOUSA Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas De363381939319POR1280PCXAE Filipa de Lencastre
19
FILIPE Guilherme Castro392071953818POR1267PEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
20
XU Yangyi410161962450POR1256CX Sintra
21
COELHO Gonçalo Cavaz370801942794POR1238PCX Colégio Português
22
PACHECO João Daniel Barbosa374001948130POR1231PCXB - Clube Xadrez Braga
23
TORRES Francisco Medeiros376931947648POR1219PNS São Miguel
24
CABRAL Guilherme Magalhães401661959700POR1213PCCR Coruchéus
25
CATURRA Rafael Dias371271946285POR1200PCX Sintra
26
CAMACHO Filipa Fernandes Brito360031944673POR1194wPCX Colégio Português
27
RASSKAZOV David Micael417241963619POR1181PIndependente FC Torrense
28
NALIVAIKO Maksim413071963228POR1178ADRC Mata de Benfica
29
AREAL Maria Beatriz Moura Da Fonte365591949110POR1168wPO Amanhã da Criança
30
MARQUES David Santos403401960334POR1166PCCD Corvos do Lis
31
FERNANDES Tiago João Carneiro367171941305POR1159PEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto
32
LU David403391960326POR1146PCX Colégio Português
33
MOLDOVAN André Dragos396201956736POR1146PCCR Coruchéus
34
MONTEIRO Miguel Sim Sim392151953702POR1139PIndependente FC Torrense
35
DE CASTRO Gui De Abreu Canelas377601946277POR1115PAA de Coimbra
36
NUNES João Augusto Morais S Manteiga400701959271POR1114PNS São Miguel
37
FONTE Duarte Pereira Da420731964739POR1103PADC Perre
38
PERES Rodrigo Tristao Da Fonte403921960636POR1099PADC Perre
39
SILVA Salvador Miguel Rocha E384271948423POR1061PEstrelas S. João Brito
40
BENTO David Luís Rodrigues406761961330POR1059PForum Airão São João
41
BONDARENKO Daniel401911958631POR1052PIndependente FC Torrense
42
CARVALHO Francisco Daniel Da Silva415541963333POR1052PForum Airão São João
43
FERREIRA Joana De Santiago Macedo394101955497POR1032wPCX Escola 31 de Janeiro
44
VIEIRA Rodrigo408551962884POR1030PACD Rio Seco
45
CORREIA Daniel Carvalho390391953796POR1000PAX Barcelos
46
BORAZJANI Seyed Eilia Alavi418991965131POR0CXA Escolas de Aveiro
47
FERREIRA Guilherme Estevam42736POR0PCX Escola 31 de Janeiro
48
MARTINS José Tiago Senra42664POR0PCXB - Clube Xadrez Braga
49
PRATA Leonor Dos Santos411751965522POR0wPColégio São José
50
ROCHA Gonçalo Gomes Sirgado425771966634POR0PCCR Coruchéus
51
ROSA Pedro Daniel Coelho42216POR0PSport O Marinhense
52
SILVA Bernardo Neves401071958429POR0PCXA Escolas de Aveiro
53
VIEIRA Rodrigo Reis42259POR0PACD Rio Seco