XXXI Torneo Internacional Diputacion de Caceres Arroyo De La Luz 23 y 24 de Noviembre de 2019

Last update 18.11.2019 13:15:04 / Page cached 18.11.2019 18:22:18 90min., Creator/Last Upload: iruretagoiena, lukas

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
GMGrigoryan Karen H.ARM26150
2
GMIturrizaga Bonelli EduardoVEN25972643Mad
3
IMZwardon VojtechCZE24670
4
FMMartin Duque JesusESP24402394Mad
5
GMCampora Daniel H.ARG24142439And
6
IMAlshameary Puente IsmaelESP23912364And
7
IMCarrasco Martinez Juan M.ESP23852375Ext
8
FMVeiga Jose Francisco R P NevesPOR23412349Gal
9
IMVidarte Morales ArturoESP23082306Cat
10
FMCabezas Ayala IvanESP23012303Ext
11
FMMelero Fidalgo Juan De DiosESP22672266And
12
FMAndres Gonzalez IvanESP22602267Ast
13
FMFiguero Toro Julian FranciscoESP22402241Ext
14
Fernandez Lledo JavierESP22232243Mad
15
Fernandez Camello AlejandroESP22092210Ext
16
Rodriguez Garcia Manuel FcoESP21442191Ext
17
Iglesias Leon Francisco J.ESP21202116Ast
18
Gallardo Retortillo EnriqueESP20992098Ext
19
Galan Martin Pedro JuanESP20912048Ext
20
Valle Portillo Jose DanielESP20492049Ext
21
Tadevosyan AspetESP20461950And
22
Gonzalez Manchon Juan MiguelESP19521979Ext
23
Macias Sanchez HomeroESP19371949Ext
24
Bazan Solera ManuelESP19371924Ast
25
Hoyas Cebrian LucasVEN18781882Ext
26
Garcia Heras IgnacioESP18731782Ext
27
Jaramago Ledo JavierESP17951825Ext
28
Marcos Herrero FranciscoESP17881947Mad
29
Garcia Jimenez AlfonsoESP16991730Ext
30
Cacereno Jimenez Juan PabloESP16571559Ext
31
Gallardo Contreras DavidESP15961625Ext
32
Gonzalez Munoz AngelESP15831572Ext
33
Holgado Maestre AndresESP15771598Ext
34
Elvira Hernandez AndresESP14511458Ext
35
Cerro Galea MarcosESP13131343Ext
36
Chamorro De La Morena Jose R.ESP01812Ext
37
Jardin Rentero Francisco ManuelESP00Ext
38
Lobo Bravo Marco AntonioESP00Ext
39
Marquez Garcia Juan JoseESP00Ext
40
Martinez Agudo JorgeESP00Ext
41
Maya Barrantes Francisco JavierESP00Ext
42
Mendez Timon NicolasESP00Ext