Cupa PALAS Iasi Open A International (28- 1 dec. 2019)

Last update 28.11.2019 13:39:27, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 33)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CMPavel Sebastian-Ionut1222040ROU2185Cs Universitatea Arad
2IAlbu George1237128ROU2177Cs Politehnica Iasi
3NMCiobanu Aurelian1202375ROU2130Scm Gloria Buzau
4IMRomcovici Victor13900560MDA2117Rep. Moldova
5Cojocari Dmitri13905880MDA2104Rep. Moldova
6FMCalin Alexandru1222961ROU2100Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
7IPlugaru Rares1237292ROU2035Cs Capablanca Iasi
8IIacob Ioan1210513ROU1995Cs Politehnica Iasi
9IPrisacaru Stefan-Emilian1257285ROU1990Cs Sergentul Vaslui
10IPislariu Stefanel-Vasilica1228803ROU1963Csm Pascani
11CMApostol Alin-Ghiocel1211455ROU1935Cs Politehnica Iasi
12Calin Alexandr13903810MDA1905Rep. Moldova
13ICarp Alin-Daniel1201719ROU1877Cs Politehnica Iasi
14CMVartolomei Victor1212419ROU1862Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
15ICotruta Alexandru-Mihai1228676ROU1845Cs Politehnica Iasi
16Bejan Sergiu13905040MDA1839Rep. Moldova
17Chiriac Daniel13907247MDA1836Rep. Moldova
18ITablan Matei-Christian1239252ROU1802Csm Bucuresti
19Palitu Iulian13906232MDA1786Rep. Moldova
20IIIenasoaie Rafael1266659ROU1783Acs Regional De Sah ''nord-Est
21ICenusa Mihai1221981ROU1773Cs Politehnica Iasi
22IIDumitru Luca-Serban1247964ROU1758Cs Politehnica Iasi
23IIDanila Ianis-Andrei1237152ROU1755Cs Capablanca Iasi
24IIMorariu Daniel1228781ROU1755Csm Pascani
25IMorariu Adrian1228773ROU1747Csm Pascani
26Damian Marchel13908324MDA1737Rep. Moldova
27ICristofor Costin1220179ROU1708Cs Politehnica Iasi
28IPacrita Virgil-Aurelian1222031ROU1706Cs Botosani
29IHaulica Ioan1228730ROU1702Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
30IIMazilu Stefan Fabian1253239ROU1671Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
31IIIenasoaie Gabriel1266640ROU1668Acs Regional De Sah ''nord-Est
32IICociorva Neculai1254626ROU1656Acs Regional De Sah ''nord-Est
33IIBalteanu Luca-Andrei1237500ROU1650Cs Politehnica Iasi
34IITablan Andrei-Damian1240846ROU1645Csm Bucuresti
35IIGorea Stefan-Alin1237160ROU1644Cs Capablanca Iasi
36IIButnaru Dumitru1267280ROU1604Cs Politehnica Iasi
37IIChiriac Andrei-Cosmin1260839ROU1599Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
38IIBoean Marian-Silviu1253360ROU1592Cs Sfinxul Iasi
39IGhita Levi1219634ROU1581Cs Politehnica Iasi
40IRusu Vasile1214497ROU1577Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
41IIPascaru Alexandru-Arthur1227610ROU1567Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
42IIonita Ioan1216236ROU1535Cs Politehnica Iasi
43Prikladov Vladimir13904132MDA1531Rep. Moldova
44IIDurac Eugen1255630ROU1518Acs Regional De Sah ''nord-Est
45IIMeriuta George-Cosmin1237241ROU1518Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
46IIRangu Daniel1259431ROU1514Csm Pascani
47IILacatusi Andrei1249487ROU1508Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
48IITurcu Vasile-Emanoil1228854ROU1507Csm Pascani
49IISabarez Iulian1251813ROU1503Cs Politehnica Iasi
50Cogut Irina13909320MDA1500Rep. Moldova
51IPirvan Maria1262629ROU1482Csm Bucuresti
52Goian Larisa13909185MDA1474Rep. Moldova
53IITurcu Vasile1228846ROU1457As Club De Sah "minerva" Pasca
54IIBarila Stefana1249371ROU1448Csm Bucuresti
55IICiomaga Andrei1277170ROU1420Cs Politehnica Iasi
56ITamba Dumitru1212400ROU1419Cs Sergentul Vaslui
57IIFilip Gabriel1277278ROU1402Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
58IIZoitanu Ioana1245945ROU1391Cs Botosani
59IIGeboiu Dumitru-Mihai42200113ROU1390Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
60IIRotari Dumitru1287842ROU1376Cs Sfinxul Iasi
61IIBarila Cristian-Dorin1253743ROU1319Cs Ariadna Suceava
62IIDascalescu Petru1291092ROU1306Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
63IAndries Alexia1267272ROU1301Cs Politehnica Iasi
64ISamson Maria1251830ROU1299Csm Bucuresti
65IISafta Victor-Mihail42201373ROU1298Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
66Cataveica Ion13910434MDA1297Rep. Moldova
67IICuzub David1280228ROU1286Cs Politehnica Iasi
68Damian Corina13909207MDA1270Rep. Moldova
69IIRotariu Liviu-Iordache1230930ROU1258Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
70IIFlorea Adrian (St.)1225979ROU1246Acs Genius Galati
71IIDodoi Matei-Teodor1278029ROU1233Cs Politehnica Iasi
72IIGospodaru Claudiu-Petrica1299875ROU1231Cs Politehnica Iasi
73IISamson Ioan1282450ROU1191Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
74ILitcanu Daria-Tiana1277871ROU1188Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
75IIVatamanu Matei1257498ROU1064As Club De Sah "minerva" Pasca
76IIApostol Maria1257382ROU1044Cs Politehnica Iasi
77IIApostol Ioan1268775ROU1043Cs Politehnica Iasi
78IIAsavinei Rares-Adrian1277227ROU1023Cs Politehnica Iasi
79IICretu Sofia1283790ROU1016Cs Politehnica Iasi
80IVMinescu Leon1294148ROU1097Acs Cotnari Chess Academy Iasi
81IIICiobanu Ovidiu1227599ROU1094Cs Sfinxul Iasi
82IVApostol Andrei (E.)1293583ROU1017Acs Cotnari Chess Academy Iasi
83IVButnaru Teodor1277146ROU1001Acs Philidor Iasi
84FCCotin Andrei-Lucian1289381ROU1001Cs Politehnica Iasi
85FCGhetiu Silviu-Corneliu122110244ROU1001Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
86FCManolachi Petrica1292137ROU1001Cs Politehnica Iasi
87Bejan Ecaterina13909240MDA1001Rep. Moldova
88Bulat AnisoaraMDA1001Rep. Moldova ?
89Bulat Dan13911392MDA1001Rep. Moldova
90Pascaru MarinaMDA1001Rep. Moldova