TORNEIO ABERTO ANGOLA LIVRE 2019

Organizer(s)FEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZ
FederationAngola ( ANG )
Tournament directorCARLOS FRADES (10101179)
Chief ArbiterFA FRANCISCO ANDRADE (10101063)
ArbiterNA TOBIAS NANDJUNGO (10103252)
Time control90 MIN + 30 SEG A PARTIR 1º MOV
LocationSALA DE JOGO FAX
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/11/05 to 2019/11/11
Rating-Ø1768
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 11.11.2019 13:06:33, Creator/Last Upload: federacao angolana de xadrez fax

Tournament selectionANGOLA LIVRE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamANG, POR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgIsexClub/City
1
FMAlberto Manuel10100148ANG22012201Escola Xadrez JJ
2
FMFrancisco Joao10100210ANG20782078G.D. Rio Seco Leiria Portugal
3
CMCambando Jose10100563ANG21242124Macovi Sport Club
4
CMAgostinho Tito Andre Quiela10100571ANG211721171º de Agosto
5
Filipe Marcio10105921ANG20752075Macovi Sport Club
6
FMBorges Jose10106227ANG20552055Macovi Sport Club
7
Cabingano Josemar10101268ANG20222022Escola Ditrov
8
CMAmaro Lutuima10106863ANG20032003Macovi Sport Club
9
Ricardo Joelson10105964ANG19831983Macovi Sport Club
10
Moura Pedro10103740ANG19631963Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
11
Silva Antonio10100725ANG19451945Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
12
Ngunga Carlos10103678ANG19321932Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
13
Cristovao Miguel10102647ANG18661866Nucleo Rangel
14
Flora Francisco Jose Esteves10101071ANG18491849ASA
15
Fernandes Avelino dos Reis10103759ANG18391839FAN
16
Paim Antonio10106090ANG18391839Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
17
Francisco Moises10105131ANG18291829Independentes do Golfe
18
Pacavira Manuel10107665ANG18291829Independentes do Golfe
19
Miguel Antonio Xavier AugustoANG00Independentes do Golfe
20
Bunga Milton10107037ANG18881888Academia Golf 2
21
Bernardo Pascoal10109528ANG17801780Escola Xadrez Viana JJ
22
Fernando Higino10106880ANG17781778Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
23
Quiculo Divua10106235ANG17581758Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
24
WFMJunior Ednasia10105980ANG17641764wMacovi Sport Club
25
Matoso Paulo10105158ANG17451745Escola Xadrez Viana JJ
26
Mateus Balduino Ernesto10111522ANG17261726
27
Dario Da RosaANG17261726Academia Golfe 2
28
Mengawaco Hortencio10110780ANG17241724Escola Ditrov
29
Raimundo SantanaANG00Independentes do Golfe
30
Reagan Diapanga10110089ANG16941694
31
Miguel Jordivaldo10109420ANG16091609Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
32
Gomes Tresildo10110038ANG166916691º de Agosto
33
Miranda Cristian10107541ANG15981598Escola Ditrov
34
Chilala Adalberto10108408ANG15541554FAN
35
Suende Ricardo10110801ANG14891489Escola Ditrov
36
Dos Santos Eliu10106197ANG14811481Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
37
Bendinha LucioANG00Independentes do Golfe
38
Fernando Telson10106898ANG15481548Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
39
Paulo Dimitrov10111581ANG00Escola Ditrov
40
Pedro Celio10106871ANG16701670Mentes Brilhantes da Maianga
41
Silva Firmino1901745POR19621962
42
Felix Claudio10100652ANG21142114Macovi Sport Club
43
Marques Eduardo10103724ANG18131813Nucleo do Rangel
44
Pimentel Manuel Jesus Marques10100989ANG20332033ASA
45
Chimbungula DomingosANG19101910ASA